CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Irvine Distance Carnival
April 11th 2020 Irvine, California, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 8th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Irvine Distance Carnival
Apr 4th 2017, 7:04pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2017
Irvine Distance Carnival
2017 Results - Irvine Distance Carnival
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 4th 2017, 7:04pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
400 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Justin Ebenhack
50.94a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
2.
11
Mathias Davis
51.39a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
3.
12
Christopher Gutierrez
51.54a
Kennedy
4.
11
Gunnar Ashmon
51.74a
PR
Crean Lutheran
5.
11
Jonathan Villalon
51.76a
PR
Irvine
6.
12
Nicolas Delgado
51.89a
Laguna Hills
7.
12
Orbelin Portillo
51.92a
PR
Los Amigos
8.
12
Jose Zeferino
52.07a
PR
Los Amigos
9.
10
Jacob Haley
52.55a
PR
Irvine
10.
11
Kevin Pacheco
52.74a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
11.
11
Joshua Schipper
52.84a
SR
Murrieta Valley
12.
12
Elijah Van Zanten
53.18a
PR
San Juan Hills
13.
12
Nicolas Boffman
53.30a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
14.
11
Dylan Chen
53.30a
Alhambra
15.
11
Devin Weiler
53.36a
PR
Granite Hills
16.
12
Thomas Ngoy
53.64a
PR
San Juan Hills
17.
12
Samuel Chung
53.82a
SR
Irvine
18.
12
Leonardo Jimenez
54.35a
PR
San Pedro
19.
11
Henry Anderson
54.37a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
20.
12
Micah Holmquist
54.57a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
21.
12
Alfredo Andrade
54.70a
Los Amigos
22.
11
Bryce Barbee
55.03a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
23.
12
Brendan Eliassaint
55.21a
PR
Hoover (SD)
24.
9
Nicolas Gonzalez
55.46a
PR
Buena Park
25.
11
Vincent Rocha
55.87a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
26.
12
Harrison Hanner-Zhang
56.29a
PR
Venice
27.
11
Jack Raymond
56.47a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
12
Jason Diep
56.59a
Alhambra
29.
11
Ryan O'Keefe
56.82a
PR
Crean Lutheran
30.
12
Nick Rust
56.86a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
31.
12
David Mexicano
56.88a
PR
Bassett
32.
11
Albert Hernandez
57.10a
PR
Azusa
33.
11
Joseph Wick
57.45a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
34.
11
Nate Cooper
57.62a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
12
Daniel Alcocer
58.08a
PR
Bassett
36.
12
Jose Vasquez
58.40a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
11
Steven Uyeno
58.60a
PR
Sunny Hills
38.
Jr
Thomas Fleming
58.78a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
12
Brayden Bruggeman
58.96a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
40.
11
Griffin Roach
58.96a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
41.
11
Samuel Muela
59.05a
PR
Bassett
42.
12
Cesar Nunez
59.07a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
43.
12
Byron Rollerson
59.39a
Lakewood
44.
11
Ryan Hardison
1:01.03a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
45.
12
Jason Valdez
1:03.71a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
46.
11
Albert Dionicio
1:04.65a
PR
Bassett
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jackson Bishop
53.82a
PR
Crean Lutheran
2.
10
Julio Deus
53.93a
PR
Granite Hills
3.
10
Jose Avila
54.56a
SR
Bassett
4.
10
Kyler Doverspike
54.57a
Irvine
5.
10
Itenda Makanda
54.58a
PR
Hoover (SD)
6.
10
Tyler Johnson
55.21a
PR
Crean Lutheran
7.
9
Michael Neman
55.61a
PR
Brentwood
8.
10
Arrean Reese
55.64a
PR
Lakewood
9.
9
Taylor Peterson
55.83a
PR
Irvine
10.
10
Joshua Lopez
56.14a
PR
Alhambra
11.
10
Jonathon Diep
56.61a
Alhambra
12.
-
Arcell Crawford
56.71a
PR
Executive Preparator...
13.
10
Andrew Huerta
56.77a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
10
Noah Delgleize
56.78a
PR
Marina
15.
10
Timoth Gosney
56.79a
SR
Granite Hills
16.
10
Shavonte Myles
56.94a
PR
Granite Hills
17.
9
Cameron Fox
57.48a
San Juan Hills
18.
9
Ethan Zellerbach
57.54a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
19.
9
Noe Coahuilas
57.69a
PR
Azusa
20.
10
Marcelo Murillo
57.72a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
10
Aldo Khiev
57.74a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
22.
10
Xavier Evans
58.04a
Lakewood
23.
10
Ryan Brinkman
58.12a
PR
Crean Lutheran
24.
9
Vitto Russell
58.28a
PR
Alhambra
25.
10
Adam Del Toro
58.31a
SR
Granite Hills
26.
9
Donte Kelley
58.38a
PR
Lakewood
27.
10
Gabriel Romero
58.66a
PR
Alhambra
28.
10
Vincent Cortez
58.66a
PR
Bassett
29.
10
James Pham
58.70a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
30.
10
Tim Nguyen
58.78a
PR
Lakewood
31.
10
Jordan Thomas
59.28a
PR
Lakewood
32.
-
Masson Farr
59.77a
PR
Lakewood
33.
-
Michael Vasquez
59.83a
PR
Crean Lutheran
34.
10
Richy Teng
59.94a
PR
Lakewood
35.
9
Junior Solis
1:00.01a
Azusa
36.
10
Ethan Dwinell
1:00.22a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
9
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
1:00.29a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
38.
9
Zane Witter
1:00.71a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
39.
10
David Armour
1:00.90a
PR
Venice
40.
10
Devin Valenzuela
1:00.92a
PR
Lakewood
41.
-
Eugene Adams
1:01.30a
PR
Executive Preparator...
42.
-
Ethan Mexicano
1:01.48a
PR
Bassett
43.
-
Tony Gutierrez
1:01.56a
PR
Bassett
44.
-
Juan Espinoza
1:01.84a
PR
Bassett
45.
10
Michael Angelo David
1:01.87a
PR
John Glenn
46.
9
Miguel Macias
1:02.44a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
47.
9
Ezequiel Barraza
1:03.25a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
48.
-
Jonathan Pacheco
1:03.51a
PR
Bassett
49.
10
Elijah Matias
1:03.55a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
10
Roman Basden
1:03.94a
PR
Granite Hills
51.
9
Ricardo Salguero
1:05.25a
PR
Venice
52.
-
Terjoni Parram
1:05.37a
PR
Executive Preparator...
53.
11
Aidan Johnson
1:05.66a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
54.
10
Jackson Kao
1:06.87a
PR
John Glenn
55.
9
Nate Moore
1:07.01a
PR
Mater Dei
56.
9
Clark Boyce
1:07.24a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
57.
-
Brandon Macias
1:08.28a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
58.
10
Ricardo Santos
1:08.38a
PR
Mater Dei
800 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew Nevarez
1:56.15a
PR
Cathedral City
2.
11
Myles Baynard
1:58.52a
PR
El Toro
3.
12
Nicolas Boffman
1:58.91a
SR
Desert Christian (La...
4.
10
Connor Schwarz
1:59.64a
PR
Edison (HB)
5.
12
Hunter Talbott
1:59.84a
PR
Esperanza
6.
11
Aidan Johnson
1:59.86a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
7.
11
Jason Martinez
2:00.11a
PR
Warren
8.
12
Leonardo Jimenez
2:00.57a
San Pedro
9.
11
Harin Peraza
2:00.59a
PR
Cathedral City
10.
12
Miles McDonald
2:00.74a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
11
Joshua Hernandez
2:01.33a
PR
Bassett
12.
11
Kevin Pacheco
2:02.16a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
13.
11
Daniel Morales
2:02.42a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
14.
10
Levi Premer
2:02.53a
PR
Venice
15.
10
Nader Ali
2:02.66a
PR
Crawford
16.
12
David Pacheco
2:02.71a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
17.
12
Jose Guerrero
2:02.96a
PR
John Glenn
18.
12
Davis Smith
2:03.10a
Edison (HB)
19.
12
Connor Yartz
2:03.18a
PR
San Juan Hills
20.
12
Pierce Nebel
2:03.29a
SR
El Segundo
21.
11
Noah Fenton
2:03.70a
PR
El Segundo
22.
12
Jason Tolentino
2:03.81a
PR
Lakewood
23.
12
Noah Freeman
2:04.36a
PR
Esperanza
24.
12
Kevin Hernandez
2:04.60a
Cathedral City
25.
11
Bryce Barbee
2:04.67a
Poly (Long Beach)
26.
11
Dylan Chen
2:04.69a
Alhambra
27.
11
Joshua Schipper
2:04.72a
Murrieta Valley
28.
12
Nikolas Fantocone
2:04.80a
PR
Etiwanda
29.
12
Nathaniel Steele
2:04.92a
PR
Murrieta Valley
30.
11
Moise Maombi
2:05.17a
PR
Hoover (SD)
31.
12
Samy Belay
2:05.32a
PR
Hoover (SD)
32.
12
Daniel Gutierrez
2:05.37a
PR
El Segundo
33.
11
Griffen Miller
2:05.41a
PR
Mater Dei
34.
11
Chris Dunn
2:05.44a
PR
Ayala
35.
12
Tyler Hall
2:05.70a
PR
Venice
36.
12
Harrison Hanner-Zhang
2:05.79a
PR
Venice
37.
12
Daniel Linares
2:06.08a
PR
Mater Dei
38.
11
Cameron Schmidt
2:06.19a
PR
Orange Lutheran
39.
12
Jesse Reyes
2:06.27a
PR
Venice
40.
12
Vidal Gutierrez
2:06.79a
SR
Bravo Medical Magnet
41.
11
Nathan Chase
2:06.81a
PR
Ayala
42.
11
Basilios Pashos
2:06.94a
PR
Murrieta Valley
43.
11
Jason Hernandez
2:07.13a
PR
San Juan Hills
44.
11
Anthony Ho
2:07.25a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
45.
11
Brett Young
2:07.30a
PR
Lakewood
46.
12
Jose Vasquez
2:07.78a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
47.
11
London Pham
2:07.96a
PR
Garden Grove
48.
12
Alejandro Claudio
2:08.28a
SR
Garden Grove
49.
12
Ethan Lau
2:08.39a
SR
El Toro
50.
12
Oswaldo Gomez
2:09.16a
PR
Hoover (SD)
51.
11
Joseph Wick
2:09.23a
Poly (Long Beach)
52.
10
Aiden Glicker
2:09.27a
PR
Orange Lutheran
53.
11
Garrett Rifkin
2:09.45a
El Segundo
54.
12
Joshua Heard
2:09.55a
PR
El Toro
55.
12
Nathan Wilch
2:09.60a
PR
Esperanza
56.
11
Isaac Baez
2:09.68a
PR
Lakewood
57.
11
Dustin Chan
2:10.23a
PR
Alhambra
58.
12
Donovan Zavala
2:10.45a
PR
Alhambra
59.
11
Mathew Stiles
2:10.55a
PR
Marina
60.
12
Connor Waterloo
2:10.66a
SR
St Joseph Notre Dame
61.
12
Richard Szutu
2:11.99a
PR
Ayala
62.
12
Willie Mein
2:12.26a
SR
St Joseph Notre Dame
63.
11
Chris Pope
2:13.10a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
64.
12
Brayden Bruggeman
2:13.63a
Poly (Long Beach)
65.
12
Cameron Joseph
2:14.02a
PR
Laguna Hills
66.
12
Adrian Zavala
2:14.10a
PR
Alhambra
67.
11
Ricky Chhor
2:14.70a
PR
Alhambra
68.
12
Chad Rowan
2:14.92a
San Pedro
69.
11
Anthony Waites
2:14.92a
PR
El Segundo
70.
12
Suleiman Naleye
2:15.43a
PR
Hoover (SD)
71.
11
Parker Lake
2:15.85a
Murrieta Valley
72.
12
Cesar Nunez
2:16.22a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
73.
12
Hiram Huerta
2:16.34a
PR
Alhambra
74.
11
Ryan Hardison
2:16.77a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
75.
12
Michael Mclarty
2:16.86a
PR
John Glenn
76.
11
Ryan Hoerner
2:16.89a
El Segundo
77.
11
Griffin Roach
2:17.54a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
11
Nik Potenza
2:17.93a
PR
Esperanza
79.
12
Jesse Wilch
2:18.50a
Esperanza
80.
11
Jacob Kim
2:19.13a
PR
Ayala
81.
11
Daniel Fraga
2:19.51a
PR
Lakewood
82.
12
Timothy Cannon
2:19.84a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
83.
11
Isaac Sanchez
2:19.94a
PR
Lakewood
84.
11
Sebastian Munoz
2:20.39a
PR
Alhambra
85.
12
Jason Valdez
2:21.38a
Poly (Long Beach)
86.
11
Benjamin Kooper
2:21.84a
PR
El Segundo
87.
12
Austin Magbuhat
2:22.88a
Crean Lutheran
88.
11
Hieu Dinh
2:23.33a
PR
Hoover (SD)
89.
12
Gabriel Ogawa
2:23.48a
Murrieta Valley
90.
11
Bryan Lovest
2:23.54a
Esperanza
91.
-
Henry Pham-Tram
2:23.67a
PR
Bolsa Grande
92.
11
Edgar Camarena
2:25.26a
PR
Buena Park
93.
11
Erik Cisneros
2:29.40a
Crawford
94.
11
Bryan Rodriguez
2:29.99a
PR
Hoover (SD)
95.
12
Byron Rollerson
2:30.96a
PR
Lakewood
96.
12
Saw Ta Aye
2:32.96a
PR
Crawford
97.
11
Justin Zhang
2:49.29a
PR
Alhambra
98.
12
Anthony Robert
2:55.10a
SR
Esperanza
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Invitational
- Finals
x
10
Adrian Hernandez
2:22h
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Anthony Martinez
2:03.18a
PR
San Pedro
2.
10
Grant Callen
2:03.98a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
10
Cody Patrick
2:04.32a
PR
Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Andrew Flores
2:04.48a
PR
San Pedro
5.
10
Jacob Villegas
2:04.85a
PR
Ayala
6.
10
Jose Avila
2:05.41a
PR
Bassett
7.
10
Bryce Tanikawa
2:05.78a
PR
Irvine
8.
9
Mandela Matuta
2:06.01a
PR
Crawford
9.
10
Christopher Cooper
2:06.28a
PR
Woodbridge
10.
10
Daniel Bautista
2:06.36a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
11.
9
Byaombe Mloko
2:07.17a
PR
Crawford
12.
10
Noah Delgleize
2:07.21a
PR
Marina
13.
10
Noah Semone
2:08.15a
Edison (HB)
14.
9
Jeremy Flores
2:08.66a
PR
San Pedro
15.
10
Armando Ortiz
2:09.36a
PR
San Pedro
16.
10
Cody Byers
2:09.49a
PR
Irvine
17.
-
Stephen Sweet
2:09.57a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
18.
9
Riley Kan
2:09.61a
Irvine
19.
9
Andy Duran
2:09.68a
PR
San Pedro
20.
10
Marcelo Murillo
2:10.00a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
10
Sherman Reid
2:10.79a
Marina
22.
10
Calvin Liang
2:11.00a
PR
El Segundo
23.
9
Joseph Sgountzos
2:11.97a
PR
San Juan Hills
24.
10
Joshua Lopez
2:12.67a
PR
Alhambra
25.
10
Andres Castaneda
2:12.73a
PR
Cathedral City
26.
9
Alan Nguyen
2:12.84a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
27.
10
Vickson Villaroman
2:13.07a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
28.
10
Luis Granados
2:13.28a
PR
Cathedral City
29.
9
Eric Fritz
2:13.94a
PR
San Juan Hills
30.
9
Jalen Taylor
2:14.79a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
31.
-
Jonathan Hernandez
2:15.42a
PR
Bassett
32.
9
Matthew Goode
2:15.50a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
33.
9
Emiliano Becerril
2:15.54a
PR
Garden Grove
34.
9
Ethan Zellerbach
2:15.68a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
35.
10
Matthew Sanchez
2:15.73a
PR
Lakewood
36.
9
Ezequiel Barraza
2:15.95a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
10
David De Anda
2:17.08a
PR
San Juan Hills
38.
10
Marcus Ogawa
2:17.26a
Murrieta Valley
39.
10
Chance Norris
2:17.72a
PR
Marina
40.
10
Thaddaeus Mammo
2:17.90a
PR
Venice
41.
9
Chio Amelio
2:18.37a
Cathedral City
42.
9
Noel Espinoza
2:18.55a
Granite Hills
43.
10
Nathan Quezada
2:18.56a
PR
El Segundo
44.
9
Ayman Toto
2:18.76a
PR
Crawford
45.
10
Arrean Reese
2:18.92a
PR
Lakewood
46.
10
Ryan Brinkman
2:19.42a
PR
Crean Lutheran
47.
10
Reed Piette
2:19.52a
Esperanza
48.
9
Carter Black
2:19.66a
Valencia (Placentia)
49.
10
Nicholas Thomas
2:19.81a
PR
Murrieta Valley
50.
10
Oswaldo Sanchez
2:20.26a
PR
Venice
51.
9
Vidal Reynoso
2:20.75a
PR
John Glenn
52.
10
Davis Hoang
2:20.96a
PR
Garden Grove
53.
-
Abraham Lopez
2:21.54a
PR
Bassett
54.
9
Jacob Rifkin
2:21.66a
PR
El Segundo
55.
10
James Pham
2:21.87a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
56.
10
Alex Webber
2:21.99a
PR
Lakewood
57.
9
Lukas Lux
2:22.16a
PR
El Segundo
58.
10
Gabriel Romero
2:22.24a
Alhambra
59.
10
Aaron Dame
2:22.30a
PR
Granite Hills
60.
9
Johel Gonzalez
2:22.94a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
61.
10
Tim Nguyen
2:23.10a
PR
Lakewood
62.
10
Kevin Nguyen
2:23.32a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
63.
10
Miles Taylor
2:23.35a
Poly (Long Beach)
64.
10
Adrian Hernandez
2:23.37a
Bravo Medical Magnet
65.
-
Eric Tran
2:23.59a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
66.
10
Htoo Lay
2:24.56a
Crawford
67.
9
Ricardo Salguero
2:25.32a
PR
Venice
68.
9
Sivan Chan
2:25.99a
PR
Alhambra
69.
9
Justin Nguyen
2:26.13a
PR
Alhambra
70.
10
Elijah Matias
2:26.17a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
71.
-
Michael Doke
2:26.26a
PR
Marina
72.
9
Alembe Mloko
2:26.36a
PR
Crawford
73.
10
Calder Southerland
2:26.48a
SR
El Segundo
74.
10
Connor Downing
2:26.74a
PR
Esperanza
75.
-
Andrew Moya
2:26.89a
PR
Granite Hills
76.
9
Machumbe Esube
2:27.26a
Crawford
77.
9
Emanuel Bravo
2:27.28a
PR
Alhambra
78.
9
Leo Zeng
2:27.75a
PR
Murrieta Valley
79.
9
Miguel Macias
2:27.86a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
80.
9
Pursley Miranda
2:27.97a
PR
Garden Grove
81.
10
Xavier Evans
2:28.57a
PR
Lakewood
82.
9
Matthew Geller
2:28.84a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
83.
9
Saidi Faustin
2:29.04a
PR
Crawford
84.
10
Richy Teng
2:29.33a
Lakewood
85.
10
Vincent Viratham
2:29.64a
PR
Garden Grove
86.
9
Donte Kelley
2:29.72a
PR
Lakewood
87.
10
Jordan Thomas
2:29.93a
PR
Lakewood
88.
9
Andres Fuentes
2:30.40a
PR
Venice
89.
9
Lopez Juan
2:30.76a
Mater Dei
90.
9
Niall Glynn
2:31.14a
PR
El Segundo
91.
10
Justin Truong
2:31.28a
La Quinta (Westminst...
92.
9
Fabian Perez
2:31.62a
PR
John Glenn
93.
10
Jackson Willoughby
2:31.72a
PR
Crean Lutheran
94.
9
Jesus Gaytan
2:31.80a
PR
Cathedral City
95.
10
Alfredo Salcedo
2:32.00a
John Glenn
96.
10
Benjamin Lujan
2:32.48a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
97.
-
Brandon Macias
2:32.49a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
98.
-
Moises Tepozotlan
2:32.52a
PR
Buena Park
99.
11
Aidan Johnson
2:32.61a
Poly (Long Beach)
100.
9
Mabaraka Mmbumba
2:32.62a
PR
Crawford
101.
10
Devin Valenzuela
2:33.10a
PR
Lakewood
102.
9
Evan Mapes
2:33.28a
Lakewood
103.
9
Giullian Galindo
2:33.54a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
104.
9
John Cannizzo
2:33.59a
PR
Marina
105.
-
Masson Farr
2:33.76a
PR
Lakewood
106.
10
Justin Duhimbaze
2:33.87a
Crawford
107.
9
Tommy Von
2:34.45a
PR
Alhambra
108.
9
Jacob Macey
2:37.76a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
109.
9
Bimenyimana Obed
2:37.96a
PR
Crawford
110.
10
Anderson Neumann
2:38.78a
El Segundo
111.
10
Colin Pung
2:39.96a
PR
Murrieta Valley
112.
10
Omar Martinez
2:40.07a
PR
Hoover (SD)
113.
9
Torin Schlunk
2:40.77a
PR
Irvine
114.
10
Anthony Sanchez
2:41.19a
PR
Lakewood
115.
-
Brodie Mulvaney
2:42.33a
Lakewood
116.
9
Dylan Williams
2:42.92a
PR
El Segundo
117.
9
Andrew Wilch
2:43.52a
Esperanza
118.
9
Zavier Syed
2:43.88a
PR
Irvine
119.
9
Marco Villalba
2:47.69a
PR
Crawford
120.
-
Nicholas Chan
2:51.56a
PR
Lakewood
121.
9
Angel Silva
2:58.56a
PR
Buena Park
122.
9
Julian Aceves
3:02.27a
PR
Buena Park
1600 Meters
Varsity- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
12
Andrew Nevarez
4:24.36a
Cathedral City
2.
11
Stuart Kendall
4:26.14a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
3.
11
Humberto Gonzalez
4:26.41a
PR
Rancho Verde
4.
11
Gideon Pichardo
4:26.69a
Sunny Hills
5.
9
Mitch Groff
4:27.75a
PR
El Toro
6.
11
Jacob Rodgers
4:28.25a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
7.
11
Cayden Ruiz
4:28.83a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
8.
11
Craig Odenwald
4:30.26a
PR
Crean Lutheran
9.
10
Lorenzo Orozco
4:30.68a
PR
Rancho Verde
10.
12
Jonathan Ayson
4:32.42a
California (Whittier)
11.
11
Jacob Silva
4:32.93a
California (Whittier)
12.
12
David Pacheco
4:37.01a
Valencia (Placentia)
13.
11
Ezequiel Gurule
4:38.95a
California (Whittier)
14.
12
Alejandro Contreras
4:48.34a
California (Whittier)
1600 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Daniel Morales
4:33.17a
SR
Bravo Medical Magnet
2.
12
Daniel Ramos
4:34.64a
SR
Warren
3.
11
Estaban Prado
4:34.71a
PR
Bolsa Grande
4.
11
Nick Krohn
4:34.97a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
5.
11
Moise Maombi
4:35.16a
PR
Hoover (SD)
6.
12
Tyler Bond
4:35.62a
PR
Edison (HB)
7.
11
Noah Fenton
4:36.66a
PR
El Segundo
8.
11
Miguel Fausto
4:37.85a
PR
California (Whittier)
9.
12
Kevin Hernandez
4:38.27a
SR
Cathedral City
10.
11
Julian Lasting
4:38.61a
PR
San Juan Hills
11.
11
Harin Peraza
4:38.93a
Cathedral City
12.
12
Ryan Atkinson
4:39.00a
Glendora
13.
12
Samy Belay
4:39.70a
Hoover (SD)
14.
11
Giovanni Barajas
4:39.92a
PR
Garden Grove
15.
11
Grant Walters
4:40.12a
PR
Laguna Hills
16.
12
Nikolas Fantocone
4:41.14a
Etiwanda
17.
12
Mauricio Ramos
4:41.17a
SR
Big Bear
18.
11
Adrian Miranda
4:41.29a
SR
California (Whittier)
19.
11
Matthew Fonseca
4:41.30a
PR
California (Whittier)
20.
12
Vidal Gutierrez
4:41.43a
SR
Bravo Medical Magnet
21.
11
Evan Bilotta
4:41.51a
PR
Crean Lutheran
22.
10
Dylan Kochan
4:41.57a
PR
Crean Lutheran
23.
11
Emiliano Rodriguez
4:41.65a
Warren
24.
12
Christopher Lamb
4:41.70a
PR
Venice
25.
12
Nathaniel Steele
4:42.03a
PR
Murrieta Valley
26.
10
Levi Premer
4:42.13a
Venice
27.
12
Hunter Talbott
4:42.38a
Esperanza
28.
11
Filip Weber
4:43.44a
Laguna Hills
29.
12
Joseph Torres
4:43.51a
California (Whittier)
30.
12
Joshua Lee
4:43.63a
PR
Irvine
31.
12
Noah Freeman
4:43.80a
Esperanza
32.
11
Socrates Sgonzos
4:44.53a
San Juan Hills
33.
12
Andrew Fernando
4:44.61a
PR
Sunny Hills
34.
11
Jose Luis Pluma
4:45.02a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
35.
11
Anthony Ho
4:45.12a
SR
Bravo Medical Magnet
36.
11
Philip Reynolds
4:45.44a
Glendora
37.
11
Dino Ramirez
4:45.92a
PR
Bassett
38.
11
Travis Hughes
4:46.64a
Glendora
39.
12
Kevin Mar
4:47.14a
PR
Kennedy
40.
12
Eddie Ortega
4:47.67a
PR
Garden Grove
41.
12
James Vu
4:47.76a
La Quinta (Westminst...
42.
12
Chad Rowan
4:47.81a
PR
San Pedro
43.
12
Oswaldo Gomez
4:47.89a
SR
Hoover (SD)
44.
11
Brett Young
4:48.37a
Lakewood
45.
10
Garrett Miller
4:48.96a
Crean Lutheran
46.
11
Jammal Awad
4:49.29a
PR
Warren
47.
12
Daniel Gutierrez
4:50.07a
PR
El Segundo
48.
11
Aaron Hewett
4:50.16a
Granite Hills
49.
12
Donovan Zavala
4:50.38a
Alhambra
50.
10
Tate Callicott
4:50.51a
Riverside Preparatory
51.
11
Ethan Elisara
4:50.71a
PR
Julian
52.
11
Daniel McKenzie
4:50.90a
PR
Marina
53.
12
Alexander Ruelas
4:51.06a
Venice
54.
11
Peter Weiss
4:51.39a
Crean Lutheran
55.
12
Harman Khinda
4:51.60a
PR
El Segundo
56.
12
Fernando Perez
4:51.70a
PR
Esperanza
57.
11
Gabriel Ramirez
4:52.77a
California (Whittier)
58.
11
Jason Martinez
4:52.96a
PR
Warren
59.
11
Jonathan Covarrubias
4:52.98a
Warren
60.
12
Oliver Paredes
4:53.51a
PR
Warren
61.
11
Nestor Rivera Acosta
4:53.59a
California (Whittier)
62.
12
Nathaniel Wong
4:53.85a
SR
Granite Hills
63.
12
Jay Simpson
4:53.95a
Edison (HB)
64.
11
Kurt Kaihara
4:54.22a
Sunny Hills
65.
12
Daniel Linares
4:54.53a
PR
Mater Dei
66.
11
Fernando Gomez
4:54.68a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
67.
11
Hayden Crabbs
4:55.03a
PR
El Segundo
68.
11
Brennan Harrison
4:55.22a
SR
Sunny Hills
69.
10
Jacob Sutherland
4:55.35a
Crean Lutheran
70.
12
Brian Tagle
4:55.73a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
71.
11
Garrett Rifkin
4:55.80a
El Segundo
72.
11
Kyle Stubbs
4:55.94a
PR
Marina
73.
11
Ryan Hoerner
4:56.27a
El Segundo
74.
10
Nicholas Carroll
4:56.41a
Mission Viejo
75.
11
Joel Bayas
4:56.45a
PR
Kennedy
76.
11
Dylan Chen
4:56.93a
Alhambra
77.
12
Jesse Reyes
4:57.01a
PR
Venice
78.
11
Ricardo Lira Martinez
4:57.50a
SR
Bassett
79.
11
German Vega
4:57.72a
SR
Azusa
80.
11
Chris Diaz
4:57.79a
Big Bear
81.
11
London Pham
4:57.81a
SR
Garden Grove
82.
12
Devin Gibbons
4:58.32a
Esperanza
83.
11
Declan Hayworth
4:58.45a
SR
San Juan Hills
84.
11
Rory Keane
4:58.91a
SR
Mission Viejo
85.
11
Roberto Pioquinto
4:59.07a
Garden Grove
86.
11
Isaac Baez
4:59.35a
SR
Lakewood
87.
11
Anthony Waites
4:59.39a
PR
El Segundo
88.
11
Mario Rodriguez
4:59.62a
Warren
89.
12
Gavin Miller
4:59.66a
Murrieta Valley
90.
12
Scott Hickman
4:59.96a
Mission Viejo
91.
11
Dustin Chan
5:00.00a
Alhambra
92.
11
Denmar Feliciano
5:00.24a
PR
Kennedy
93.
11
Griffen Miller
5:00.39a
Mater Dei
94.
12
Joshua Mullins
5:00.54a
Glendora
95.
11
Brandon Sharp
5:00.84a
SR
Edison (HB)
96.
12
Bryan Valdez
5:01.14a
Warren
97.
12
Chris Widin
5:01.35a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
98.
12
Eric Sanchez
5:01.41a
PR
Sunny Hills
99.
11
Juan Arias
5:02.11a
PR
Warren
100.
11
Anthony Orduno
5:02.14a
PR
Hoover (SD)
101.
12
Ruben Abila
5:02.41a
Murrieta Valley
102.
11
Leo Navas
5:02.90a
PR
San Pedro
103.
12
Nicholas Shapen
5:03.29a
PR
Esperanza
104.
11
Andrew Portugal
5:03.89a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
105.
11
Medhane Woldu
5:03.92a
PR
Crawford
106.
11
Nik Potenza
5:05.16a
Esperanza
107.
12
Matthew Brower
5:05.20a
Excelsior Education ...
108.
10
Daniel Moss
5:05.84a
Marina
109.
12
Cole Barron
5:06.20a
Glendora
110.
11
Shivam Patel
5:06.52a
PR
Kennedy
111.
11
Fidel Lopez
5:07.15a
California (Whittier)
112.
11
Victor Gonzalez
5:07.65a
Mission Viejo
113.
12
Joseph Alanis
5:07.96a
California (Whittier)
114.
11
Christopher De La Torre
5:09.27a
SR
Bassett
115.
11
George Rios
5:09.34a
PR
Warren
116.
11
Parker Lake
5:09.62a
Murrieta Valley
117.
11
Mario Morales
5:09.78a
PR
Warren
118.
12
Adrian Zavala
5:09.87a
PR
Alhambra
119.
11
Chris Pope
5:11.09a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
120.
12
Matthew Cruz
5:11.17a
California (Whittier)
121.
11
Joseph Cruz
5:11.48a
PR
Azusa
122.
12
Jessie Gordian
5:13.21a
SR
Warren
123.
11
Omar Molinares
5:13.39a
SR
Warren
124.
12
David Mexicano
5:13.70a
PR
Bassett
125.
11
Juan Audetat
5:14.28a
SR
Warren
126.
12
Hiram Huerta
5:15.61a
Alhambra
127.
11
Sebastian Munoz
5:15.76a
PR
Alhambra
128.
12
Lucas Schroeder
5:16.37a
Orange Lutheran
129.
11
Spencer Churchill
5:17.09a
Mission Viejo
130.
12
Roland Jimenez
5:18.31a
SR
Warren
131.
10
David Rodas
5:18.42a
PR
Marina
132.
12
Suleiman Naleye
5:20.02a
PR
Hoover (SD)
133.
9
Mathew Morales
5:21.12a
PR
Marina
134.
11
Benjamin Kooper
5:21.51a
PR
El Segundo
135.
11
Isaac Sanchez
5:23.02a
PR
Lakewood
136.
11
Erik Cisneros
5:23.34a
PR
Crawford
137.
11
Michael Guzman
5:23.41a
SR
Glendora
138.
11
Huy Luong
5:24.00a
PR
Hoover (SD)
139.
11
Ricky Chhor
5:24.31a
Alhambra
140.
11
Oscar Hurtado
5:25.10a
PR
Warren
141.
12
Saw Ta Aye
5:25.13a
PR
Crawford
142.
11
Joshua Serna
5:25.96a
SR
Warren
143.
12
Matthew Deforest
5:26.75a
PR
Warren
144.
11
Hieu Dinh
5:26.77a
Hoover (SD)
145.
10
Rajan Bains
5:26.79a
PR
Marina
146.
12
Cedric Ngo
5:29.23a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
147.
11
Joachim Do
5:31.97a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
148.
11
Manuel Hernandez
5:32.08a
PR
Glendora
149.
10
Jeremy Hockman
5:33.95a
PR
Marina
150.
12
Alex Quijada
5:34.32a
California (Whittier)
151.
11
Jacob Payne
5:35.29a
Glendora
152.
11
Bryan Rodriguez
5:38.91a
PR
Hoover (SD)
153.
11
Christian Urias
5:42.19a
Warren
154.
9
Johnathan Nguyen
5:43.35a
PR
Marina
155.
11
Nicholas Mendez
5:44.74a
PR
Alhambra
156.
11
Samuel Muela
5:50.15a
PR
Bassett
157.
12
Daniel Alcocer
5:50.44a
PR
Bassett
158.
9
Richard Wanjiru
5:53.63a
PR
Marina
159.
11
Cole Sheyka
5:57.05a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
160.
11
Pedro Perez
5:59.48a
PR
Warren
161.
-
Alex Nguyen
6:03.80a
PR
Garden Grove
162.
12
Julio Ramirez
6:08.52a
California (Whittier)
163.
11
Ernesto Medina
6:09.33a
PR
Venice
164.
12
Andrew Kalaiji
6:14.13a
PR
Glendora
165.
11
Albert Dionicio
6:28.73a
PR
Bassett
166.
11
Justin Zhang
6:44.90a
PR
Alhambra
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
John Wacker
4:28.96a
PR
Mater Dei
2.
10
Jason Leland
4:33.57a
PR
El Toro
3.
10
Adam Saba
4:35.24a
Mater Dei
4.
10
Chris Pavloff
4:36.74a
Marina
5.
10
Andres Espinoza
4:37.91a
PR
California (Whittier)
6.
10
Nader Ali
4:38.49a
PR
Crawford
7.
10
Fausto Rojas
4:38.58a
PR
Warren
8.
10
Jason Morse
4:39.09a
PR
Murrieta Valley
9.
10
Cody Patrick
4:39.18a
PR
Murrieta Valley
10.
10
Mannie Esplin
4:39.54a
PR
Granite Hills
11.
10
Houston Reese
4:40.86a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
12.
10
Raul Rodriguez
4:41.90a
PR
Big Bear
13.
10
Fabian Acosta
4:42.35a
PR
Cathedral City
14.
10
Daniel Bautista
4:43.51a
Poly (Long Beach)
15.
9
Dominic Padre
4:45.48a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
16.
10
Micah Harrison
4:47.45a
Ayala
17.
10
Derek Rowan
4:48.06a
Ayala
18.
10
Carter Houck
4:52.60a
Sunny Hills
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jack Lawson
4:44.81a
Mission Viejo
2.
10
John Welch
4:44.88a
PR
Esperanza
3.
9
German Ramos
4:45.33a
Los Amigos
4.
10
Angel Salinas
4:45.37a
PR
California (Whittier)
5.
10
Armando Ortiz
4:47.77a
San Pedro
6.
9
Mandela Matuta
4:48.02a
PR
Crawford
7.
10
Ryley Welch
4:48.22a
PR
Ayala
8.
10
Tyler Hernandez
4:48.48a
PR
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Ricardo Zepeda
4:48.87a
PR
Warren
10.
-
Shane Ely
4:50.60a
PR
Sunny Hills
11.
9
Byaombe Mloko
4:51.05a
PR
Crawford
12.
9
Eduardo Prestegui
4:52.41a
Azusa
13.
10
Fletcher Little
4:52.64a
Big Bear
14.
9
Fabian Gomez
4:53.00a
PR
Warren
15.
9
Owen Franco
4:53.54a
PR
Warren
16.
10
Quinn Redman
4:54.12a
PR
Mission Viejo
17.
10
Joshua Espinoza
4:54.20a
California (Whittier)
18.
10
Jonathan Ruiz
4:54.30a
California (Whittier)
19.
9
Jared Alcaraz
4:54.30a
PR
Sunny Hills
20.
9
Adrian Gonzalez
4:54.33a
California (Whittier)
21.
9
James Castaneda
4:54.53a
Valencia (Placentia)
22.
9
Aiden Algeria
4:54.74a
PR
Lakewood
23.
9
Carlos Camerena
4:55.39a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
24.
10
Calvin Liang
4:56.08a
PR
El Segundo
25.
10
Jorge Sandoval
4:56.80a
PR
California (Whittier)
26.
9
Gerardo Rubio
4:56.89a
PR
Warren
27.
9
Chris Alcantar
4:57.09a
PR
Warren
28.
9
Ethan Ruiz
4:57.10a
PR
California (Whittier)
29.
9
Joshua Granados
4:57.92a
California (Whittier)
30.
10
Colin Doyle
4:58.05a
PR
Mission Viejo
31.
10
Victor Rodriguez
4:58.16a
PR
San Pedro
32.
9
Gabe Garcia
4:58.32a
PR
Murrieta Valley
33.
10
Emilio Corona
4:58.51a
PR
Warren
34.
9
Emmanuel Cadena Aguilar
4:58.58a
PR
Venice
35.
9
Andy Orosco
4:58.59a
PR
Azusa
36.
10
Luis Granados
4:58.61a
PR
Cathedral City
37.
10
Israel Lopez
4:58.89a
PR
Venice
38.
10
Zachary Anderson
4:58.92a
PR
Mission Viejo
39.
10
Caden Culbertson
4:59.03a
PR
Granite Hills
40.
10
Eddie Lopez
4:59.39a
California (Whittier)
41.
10
Zane Cox
4:59.50a
Esperanza
42.
-
Brian Elsing
4:59.64a
PR
Garden Grove
43.
10
Bryan Flores
4:59.74a
PR
Warren
44.
9
Chio Amelio
5:01.51a
Cathedral City
45.
9
Ryan Manes
5:02.11a
Esperanza
46.
10
Aiden Koch
5:02.33a
PR
Orange Lutheran
47.
10
Andrew Hess
5:02.44a
PR
Murrieta Valley
48.
9
Dylan Plyler
5:02.72a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
49.
9
Ayman Toto
5:02.98a
PR
Crawford
50.
10
Palmer Mckeague
5:03.54a
San Juan Hills
51.
9
Jesus Tlahuel
5:03.57a
PR
Cathedral City
52.
10
Marcus Ogawa
5:03.86a
Murrieta Valley
53.
10
Joshua Lopez
5:04.14a
SR
Alhambra
54.
10
Reed Piette
5:04.41a
Esperanza
55.
10
Christian Dinglasan-Sanders
5:04.58a
Glendora
56.
9
Jack Martinez
5:04.69a
California (Whittier)
57.
9
Emiliano Becerril
5:04.93a
PR
Garden Grove
58.
10
Andres Castaneda
5:05.24a
PR
Cathedral City
59.
10
Mike Perez
5:05.41a
PR
Mission Viejo
60.
10
Wes Lachman
5:05.43a
Newport Harbor
61.
10
Jesse Perez
5:05.43a
California (Whittier)
62.
10
Michael Thompson
5:05.54a
Glendora
63.
9
Flores Andrew
5:05.60a
PR
Mission Viejo
64.
10
Jared Moradian
5:05.83a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
65.
10
Christopher Guzman
5:06.08a
PR
California (Whittier)
66.
9
Pedro Cruz
5:06.11a
PR
Silverado
67.
10
Abraham Serrano
5:06.13a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
68.
10
Justin Nguyen
5:06.14a
PR
San Juan Hills
69.
9
Cedric Murphy
5:06.17a
PR
Esperanza
70.
10
Octavio Espinosa
5:06.20a
California (Whittier)
71.
10
Aaron Dame
5:06.51a
PR
Granite Hills
72.
10
Stephen Payne
5:06.67a
Glendora
73.
9
Randy Higashi
5:07.06a
PR
California (Whittier)
74.
9
Jalen Taylor
5:07.28a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
75.
-
John Kim
5:07.61a
PR
Sunny Hills
76.
10
Oscar Cortez
5:07.82a
PR
California (Whittier)
77.
10
Joseph Tran
5:07.85a
PR
Mater Dei
78.
10
Gabriel Godoy
5:07.86a
California (Whittier)
79.
9
Israel Alvarez
5:08.01a
California (Whittier)
80.
9
Yosia Mmbumba
5:08.13a
PR
Crawford
81.
10
James Kim
5:08.37a
PR
Kennedy
82.
10
Jonathan Rikitu
5:08.69a
PR
Sunny Hills
83.
10
Joseph Ogawa
5:08.70a
SR
Murrieta Valley
84.
10
Clifford Gant
5:08.76a
PR
San Pedro
85.
10
Kevin Zarate
5:08.87a
PR
Nogales
86.
9
Ataklty Gebru
5:08.88a
Hoover (SD)
87.
9
Isaac Vera
5:09.31a
PR
Lakewood
88.
10
Isaac Bustamante
5:09.47a
SR
Warren
89.
9
Leo Silengo
5:09.76a
PR
Kennedy
90.
-
Justin Sharp
5:09.87a
PR
Kennedy
91.
9
Julian Deview
5:10.26a
PR
Edison (HB)
92.
-
Nicholas Glenny
5:10.68a
PR
Mission Viejo
93.
10
Ian Gray
5:10.79a
San Juan Hills
94.
9
Zachary Cadima
5:11.13a
PR
Glendora
95.
9
Brendan Callender
5:11.15a
PR
El Toro
96.
9
Nicholas Vega
5:11.29a
PR
Glendora
97.
10
Jonathan Hernandez
5:11.35a
PR
Venice
98.
9
Cristobal Naranjo
5:11.77a
Cathedral City
99.
10
Joel Wilkinson
5:12.23a
Glendora
100.
10
Jerry Lopez
5:12.46a
PR
San Pedro
101.
9
Robert Wilson
5:12.58a
PR
Lakewood
102.
10
Calder Southerland
5:12.58a
PR
El Segundo
103.
10
Audrey Salazar
5:12.79a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
104.
10
Nicholas Thomas
5:12.90a
PR
Murrieta Valley
105.
10
Patrick Davis-Scholl
5:13.05a
PR
Julian
106.
10
Jack Bloom
5:13.18a
PR
Mission Viejo
107.
10
Gerardo Flores
5:13.25a
PR
El Toro
108.
9
Ryan Gutierrez
5:13.60a
PR
Warren
109.
9
Miguel Reyes
5:13.95a
PR
California (Whittier)
110.
10
Josh Dalo
5:14.44a
San Juan Hills
111.
10
William Han
5:14.49a
SR
Garden Grove
112.
9
Andrew Maldonado
5:14.54a
PR
San Pedro
113.
10
Zach Wilcox
5:14.92a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
114.
10
Xavier Estrada
5:15.17a
PR
Warren
115.
10
Eduardo Pedroza
5:15.52a
SR
Big Bear
116.
-
Jonathan Hernandez
5:15.67a
PR
Bassett
117.
10
Ryan Balding
5:15.72a
Mission Viejo
118.
10
Ulises Peralta
5:15.74a
PR
Venice
119.
9
Phillip Korpash
5:16.20a
PR
Mission Viejo
120.
9
Matthew Relph
5:16.21a
Glendora
121.
10
Nick Ponzi
5:16.38a
PR
Glendora
122.
9
John Jacho
5:16.41a
PR
Warren
123.
9
Jacob Rifkin
5:16.57a
PR
El Segundo
124.
9
Hayden Medeiros
5:16.88a
PR
Edison (HB)
125.
10
Matthew Guerra
5:16.90a
PR
Mission Viejo
126.
10
Carlos Garcia
5:16.95a
Warren
127.
10
Adrian Hernandez
5:17.04a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
128.
10
Erick Dielira
5:17.18a
PR
Azusa
129.
-
Kyhree Jordan
5:17.32a
PR
Kennedy
130.
10
Jacob Kennedy
5:17.34a
Edison (HB)
131.
9
Fernando Aguirre
5:17.43a
PR
California (Whittier)
132.
10
Ryan Torres
5:17.51a
PR
Warren
133.
10
Nathan Quezada
5:18.00a
PR
El Segundo
134.
10
Sean Hingco
5:18.10a
PR
Irvine
135.
10
Gabriel Romero
5:18.21a
Alhambra
136.
9
Alembe Mloko
5:18.39a
Crawford
137.
9
Richard Lim
5:18.54a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
138.
10
Brison Nguyen
5:18.66a
PR
Mater Dei
139.
-
Jaime Sanchez
5:19.03a
PR
Warren
140.
9
Alexander Romero
5:19.17a
PR
California (Whittier)
141.
-
Abraham Lopez
5:19.34a
PR
Bassett
142.
10
Oscar Guerra
5:19.37a
PR
Warren
143.
10
Sebastian Garibay
5:19.65a
Warren
144.
9
Jared Alderfer
5:20.04a
California (Whittier)
145.
10
Rick Torres
5:20.26a
PR
Warren
146.
10
Sydney Le
5:20.37a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
147.
9
Machumbe Esube
5:20.54a
PR
Crawford
148.
9
Noel Espinoza
5:20.67a
PR
Granite Hills
149.
9
Robert Flores
5:20.82a
PR
Sunny Hills
150.
9
Ayden Twitchell
5:20.83a
PR
Irvine
151.
10
Tristen Miller
5:20.96a
PR
Big Bear
152.
10
Brian Albarran
5:21.05a
Alhambra
153.
9
Connor Ree
5:21.62a
Mission Viejo
154.
10
Cooper Wilkinson
5:21.78a
Glendora
155.
-
Ponce Alberto
5:21.85a
PR
Bolsa Grande
156.
9
Bryan Amado
5:22.37a
California (Whittier)
157.
9
Moises Mendez
5:22.79a
California (Whittier)
158.
10
Eduardo Perez
5:22.82a
PR
Warren
159.
10
Ceasar Espinoza
5:23.06a
PR
Warren
160.
10
Ronan Alam
5:23.07a
Glendora
161.
9
Ernie Molina
5:23.39a
Valencia (Placentia)
162.
9
Ivan Mendez
5:23.64a
PR
Venice
163.
10
Elias Aceves
5:24.03a
PR
Murrieta Valley
164.
10
Sachen Sampath
5:24.13a
PR
Glendora
165.
10
Spencer Kandel
5:24.36a
PR
El Toro
166.
9
Marcos Garcia
5:24.39a
PR
California (Whittier)
167.
9
Henry Friedman
5:24.46a
PR
Venice
168.
10
Matthew Doughly
5:24.49a
SR
Glendora
169.
10
Jude Zabala
5:25.09a
PR
Mater Dei
170.
10
Chris Van
5:25.14a
PR
Hoover (SD)
171.
9
Nick Solorzano
5:25.42a
Valencia (Placentia)
172.
9
Mario Medrano
5:25.42a
PR
Warren
173.
10
Justin Ortiz
5:25.63a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
174.
9
Hector Briseno
5:25.84a
PR
Warren
175.
9
Lukas Lux
5:25.87a
El Segundo
176.
10
Davis Hoang
5:25.97a
PR
Garden Grove
177.
10
Hugo Corona
5:26.18a
PR
Warren
178.
9
Joshua Aguilera
5:26.37a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
179.
9
August Garcia
5:26.89a
Edison (HB)
180.
10
Ahir Prit
5:27.06a
PR
Warren
181.
10
Giovanni Beltran
5:27.64a
Warren
182.
9
Andrew Cammarato
5:27.75a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
183.
-
Andrew Moya
5:28.23a
PR
Granite Hills
184.
9
Mabaraka Mmbumba
5:28.32a
PR
Crawford
185.
10
Scott Cao
5:28.49a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
186.
10
Quinn Exceen
5:28.49a
Mater Dei
187.
-
Dylan Perez
5:28.52a
PR
Bassett
188.
10
Vincent Viratham
5:28.56a
PR
Garden Grove
189.
10
Anthonie Avila
5:28.59a
PR
Warren
190.
10
Devin Gurule
5:29.00a
PR
Warren
191.
-
Essdras Calleja
5:29.06a
PR
Bolsa Grande
192.
10
Alejandro Garcia
5:29.08a
California (Whittier)
193.
9
Erisa Iraguha
5:29.57a
Crawford
194.
9
Aiden Hosmer
5:29.58a
PR
Cathedral City
195.
9
Niall Glynn
5:30.18a
PR
El Segundo
196.
10
Justin Rodriguez
5:30.72a
SR
Bravo Medical Magnet
197.
10
Justin Duhimbaze
5:30.82a
PR
Crawford
198.
9
Evan Mapes
5:31.06a
PR
Lakewood
199.
9
Dylan Holland
5:31.23a
Glendora
200.
10
James Pham
5:31.66a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
201.
9
Alex Gomez
5:32.09a
PR
Warren
202.
9
Isaac Perez
5:32.63a
PR
California (Whittier)
203.
9
Pursley Miranda
5:32.82a
PR
Garden Grove
204.
9
Arthur Cossio
5:33.03a
California (Whittier)
205.
9
Emilio Rios
5:33.19a
La Quinta (Westminst...
206.
10
Brian Marquez
5:33.51a
SR
Warren
207.
9
Seth Laske
5:34.00a
Esperanza
208.
10
Htoo Lay
5:34.33a
PR
Crawford
209.
10
Erick Martinez
5:34.57a
PR
Venice
210.
9
Leo Zeng
5:34.64a
PR
Murrieta Valley
211.
10
Eric Mendez
5:35.32a
California (Whittier)
212.
10
Justin William
5:35.37a
PR
Mission Viejo
213.
10
Curtis Quantran
5:35.96a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
214.
9
Andy Pereda
5:36.55a
PR
Venice
215.
10
Bernard Alex
5:36.83a
California (Whittier)
216.
9
Luke Titan
5:37.96a
PR
Venice
217.
9
Edzuart Busquero
5:40.05a
Mission Viejo
218.
10
David Tran
5:40.24a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
219.
10
Gilbert Hernandez
5:40.76a
Warren
220.
9
Justin Nguyen
5:40.87a
PR
Alhambra
221.
9
Christopher Jimenez
5:41.39a
California (Whittier)
222.
9
Sivan Chan
5:41.76a
Alhambra
223.
10
Izak Martinez
5:42.09a
Warren
224.
-
Masson Farr
5:42.63a
PR
Lakewood
225.
9
Alex Cole
5:43.58a
PR
Glendora
226.
9
Lucas Miller
5:43.66a
PR
Irvine
227.
9
Ricardo Garcia
5:43.68a
Nogales
228.
9
Panithan Lertsuntivit
5:43.70a
PR
Irvine
229.
9
Christopher Godoy
5:44.54a
Big Bear
230.
10
Matthew Sanchez
5:45.48a
Lakewood
231.
10
Jacob Kim
5:45.65a
El Toro
232.
11
Alfredo Moreno
5:47.03a
PR
Warren
233.
9
Matthew Cammarato
5:47.08a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
234.
10
Estevan Castellanos
5:52.85a
Glendora
235.
9
Aidan Ray
5:58.19a
Mission Viejo
236.
10
Anderson Neumann
6:00.95a
El Segundo
237.
-
Jose Munguia
6:01.24a
PR
Kennedy
238.
9
Christian Martinez
6:02.61a
Mission Viejo
239.
10
Anthony Orozco
6:04.21a
SR
Bassett
240.
9
Saidi Faustin
6:04.90a
Crawford
241.
9
Jonathan Fick
6:10.07a
Esperanza
242.
9
Alec Floray
6:42.26a
Valencia (Placentia)
243.
10
David Orozco
6:48.99a
Lakewood
3200 Meters
Varsity- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
11
Timo Dohm
9:34.28a
Valencia (Placentia)
2.
11
Ethan Frisone
9:36.89a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
3.
11
Owen Daily
9:40.57a
PR
Brentwood
4.
12
Jonathan Ayson
9:44.37a
PR
California (Whittier)
5.
11
Xavier Smith
9:45.35a
PR
El Toro
6.
11
Ezequiel Gurule
9:46.65a
California (Whittier)
7.
11
Jacob Silva
9:49.44a
California (Whittier)
8.
12
Jose Moreno
9:50.17a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
9.
11
Nick Picone
9:52.00a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.
12
Kristian Oatman
9:54.05a
Silverado
11.
12
Mauricio Ramos
9:54.55a
SR
Big Bear
12.
11
Lucas Mowery
9:56.38a
PR
Orange Lutheran
13.
11
Estaban Prado
9:59.80a
Bolsa Grande
14.
12
Brody Ray
10:00.14a
San Juan Hills
15.
12
Alejandro Contreras
10:02.38a
California (Whittier)
16.
11
Miguel Fausto
10:06.19a
California (Whittier)
17.
12
Daniel Ramos
10:10.45a
Warren
18.
12
Joseph Torres
10:17.89a
California (Whittier)
19.
11
Jared Amancio
10:20.43a
Ayala
11
Fernando Gomez
10:26h
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
20.
11
Adrian Miranda
10:32.18a
California (Whittier)
21.
12
Will Worth
10:52.13a
Edison (HB)
3200 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Biehl
9:44.34a
SR
Desert Christian (La...
2.
10
Euan Kilpatrick
9:50.80a
PR
El Toro
3.
10
Osvaldo Cervantes
9:53.55a
PR
Nogales
4.
11
Giovanni Barajas
9:55.19a
PR
Garden Grove
5.
-
Jessie Cuellar
10:02.91a
PR
San Pedro
6.
11
Jordan Al-Rawi
10:04.13a
Sunny Hills
7.
11
Gabriel Ramirez
10:05.21a
PR
California (Whittier)
8.
11
Mario Rodriguez
10:09.13a
PR
Warren
9.
11
Dalton Bourne
10:09.92a
San Juan Hills
10.
11
Dino Ramirez
10:10.26a
SR
Bassett
11.
11
Ethan Elisara
10:11.73a
PR
Julian
12.
11
Aaron Hewett
10:14.48a
PR
Granite Hills
13.
11
Matthew Fonseca
10:16.15a
California (Whittier)
14.
12
Nathaniel Wong
10:17.37a
PR
Granite Hills
15.
11
Ryan Allen
10:19.29a
San Juan Hills
16.
11
Mike Lima-Sabatini
10:19.60a
PR
Esperanza
17.
12
Devin Gibbons
10:20.54a
PR
Esperanza
18.
11
Nestor Rivera Acosta
10:20.57a
California (Whittier)
19.
11
Ricardo Lira Martinez
10:21.56a
PR
Bassett
20.
12
Juan Gonzalez
10:23.01a
Garden Grove
21.
12
Alex Reid
10:23.31a
SR
El Toro
22.
10
Tate Callicott
10:24.05a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
23.
12
Gavin Miller
10:26.04a
PR
Murrieta Valley
24.
11
Elliott Bijlsma
10:26.28a
PR
El Segundo
25.
11
Fernando Gomez
10:26.70a
Bravo Medical Magnet
26.
12
Khai Nguyen
10:26.87a
SR
El Toro
27.
11
Juan Arias
10:28.24a
PR
Warren
28.
12
Jason Tolentino
10:32.36a
Lakewood
29.
11
Joshua Hernandez
10:32.67a
PR
Bassett
30.
11
Andy Zarate
10:34.42a
California (Whittier)
31.
11
Braden Cowell
10:34.55a
PR
Laguna Hills
32.
11
Chris Diaz
10:34.72a
PR
Big Bear
33.
11
Roberto Pioquinto
10:34.85a
PR
Garden Grove
34.
11
Dustin Chan
10:37.75a
PR
Alhambra
35.
11
Fidel Lopez
10:38.94a
California (Whittier)
36.
11
Anthony Orduno
10:41.74a
PR
Hoover (SD)
37.
11
Noah Villar
10:42.14a
PR
San Juan Hills
38.
11
Christopher De La Torre
10:42.79a
SR
Bassett
39.
11
Medhane Woldu
10:44.31a
PR
Crawford
40.
11
Jordan Sohoni
10:45.30a
PR
Edison (HB)
41.
11
Kyle Al-Rawi
10:46.81a
SR
Sunny Hills
42.
12
Matthew Brower
10:47.08a
PR
Excelsior Education ...
43.
12
Ryan Bennett
10:47.33a
California (Whittier)
44.
12
Matthew Cruz
10:54.61a
California (Whittier)
45.
12
Donovan Zavala
10:58.07a
Alhambra
46.
11
Dawson Do
11:09.30a
PR
Laguna Hills
47.
12
Ruben Abila
11:11.56a
Murrieta Valley
48.
12
Joseph Alanis
11:13.92a
California (Whittier)
49.
12
Hiram Huerta
11:17.60a
Alhambra
50.
12
Adrian Zavala
11:19.04a
PR
Alhambra
51.
11
Danny Stiles
11:20.68a
PR
Big Bear
52.
11
Sebastian Munoz
11:36.90a
Alhambra
53.
11
Luis Ramirez
11:40.36a
Laguna Hills
54.
12
Alex Quijada
11:44.32a
SR
California (Whittier)
55.
11
Ricky Chhor
12:08.65a
Alhambra
56.
11
Hassan Aboukhadijeh
12:16.90a
SR
Irvine
57.
12
Lonnie Frank
12:38.33a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cody Groom
10:00.77a
Edison (HB)
2.
10
Fabian Acosta
10:01.74a
PR
Cathedral City
3.
10
Raul Rodriguez
10:03.04a
PR
Big Bear
4.
10
Andres Espinoza
10:03.98a
PR
California (Whittier)
5.
10
Fausto Rojas
10:12.37a
PR
Warren
6.
10
Micah Harrison
10:14.71a
Ayala
7.
10
Angel Salinas
10:16.22a
PR
California (Whittier)
8.
10
Ethan Oatman
10:18.68a
Silverado
9.
10
Tyler Baird
10:26.60a
Edison (HB)
10.
10
Jonathan Ruiz
10:32.06a
California (Whittier)
11.
10
Jason Morse
10:32.33a
Murrieta Valley
12.
9
Ethan Stinnett
10:33.15a
Valencia (Placentia)
13.
10
Jose Partida
10:40.56a
Hoover (SD)
14.
10
Derek Rowan
10:49.31a
PR
Ayala
15.
10
Tyler Hernandez
11:13.64a
California (Whittier)
16.
9
Johnny Ray Flores
11:26.26a
Edison (HB)
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Ronan McMahon-Staggs
9:57.86a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
10
Mannie Esplin
10:01.60a
PR
Granite Hills
3.
10
Bryce Martinez
10:05.38a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
4.
10
Ethan Laubach
10:07.20a
Desert Christian (La...
5.
10
John Welch
10:08.96a
PR
Esperanza
6.
10
Jonas Hartline
10:12.17a
PR
El Toro
7.
10
Zane Cox
10:12.25a
PR
Esperanza
8.
10
Jesse Perez
10:17.30a
PR
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Brandan Tressler
10:17.53a
PR
El Toro
10.
9
Ethan Ruiz
10:18.31a
PR
California (Whittier)
11.
9
Arend Verfaillie
10:18.83a
PR
El Segundo
12.
9
Adrian Gonzalez
10:21.26a
PR
California (Whittier)
13.
9
Juan Torres
10:23.61a
PR
El Toro
14.
9
Jesus Tlahuel
10:27.38a
PR
Cathedral City
15.
9
Khaled Ajaj
10:28.02a
PR
El Toro
16.
9
Ko Akabori
10:29.65a
PR
Ayala
17.
9
Joshua Granados
10:30.54a
PR
California (Whittier)
18.
10
Andrew Huerta
10:31.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
19.
9
Aiden Algeria
10:32.51a
PR
Lakewood
20.
9
Zane Witter
10:36.46a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
21.
10
Adam Traut
10:36.90a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
22.
9
Milo Plascencia
10:36.93a
Valencia (Placentia)
23.
10
Eddie Lopez
10:37.13a
PR
California (Whittier)
24.
9
Jack Martinez
10:38.29a
PR
California (Whittier)
25.
10
Alex Matos
10:38.60a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
26.
9
Elliott Harrington
10:39.10a
Newport Harbor
27.
9
Ataklty Gebru
10:39.26a
PR
Hoover (SD)
28.
10
Joshua Espinoza
10:39.73a
PR
California (Whittier)
29.
-
Brian Elsing
10:40.47a
PR
Garden Grove
30.
10
Gabriel Godoy
10:40.78a
PR
California (Whittier)
31.
10
Caden Culbertson
10:41.97a
PR
Granite Hills
32.
10
Andrew Hess
10:44.08a
PR
Murrieta Valley
33.
10
Oscar Cortez
10:44.67a
PR
California (Whittier)
34.
9
Ryan Manes
10:46.50a
PR
Esperanza
35.
9
Emmanuel Cadena Aguilar
10:47.15a
PR
Venice
36.
10
Ethan Dwinell
10:48.12a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
37.
9
Cedric Murphy
10:52.11a
PR
Esperanza
38.
10
Matthew Cary
10:53.23a
PR
Ayala
39.
9
Cristobal Naranjo
10:53.88a
PR
Cathedral City
40.
10
Octavio Espinosa
10:54.23a
PR
California (Whittier)
41.
10
Kristofer Jacobson
10:54.44a
PR
Irvine
42.
10
Alexander Ramones
10:55.04a
PR
Ayala
43.
10
Jordan Chen
10:55.12a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
44.
10
Gabe Trevino
10:56.52a
PR
St Joseph Notre Dame
45.
10
Eric Mendez
10:56.64a
PR
California (Whittier)
46.
10
Aldo Khiev
10:58.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
47.
10
Kevin Zarate
10:58.52a
PR
Nogales
48.
9
Fernando Aguirre
10:58.77a
PR
California (Whittier)
49.
9
Miguel Reyes
10:58.81a
California (Whittier)
50.
10
Tyler Nelms
10:59.82a
PR
Edison (HB)
51.
9
Israel Alvarez
11:02.77a
PR
California (Whittier)
52.
9
Alexander Romero
11:03.43a
PR
California (Whittier)
53.
9
Jared Alderfer
11:04.89a
California (Whittier)
54.
9
Clark Boyce
11:05.97a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
55.
9
Raymond Rojas
11:07.03a
San Juan Hills
56.
10
William Han
11:09.91a
PR
Garden Grove
57.
9
Randy Higashi
11:11.65a
California (Whittier)
58.
9
Isaac Vera
11:13.05a
Lakewood
59.
9
Henry Friedman
11:14.20a
PR
Venice
60.
9
Aiden Hosmer
11:14.83a
PR
Cathedral City
61.
9
Ryan Chu
11:16.68a
PR
Ayala
62.
10
Christopher Guzman
11:18.03a
California (Whittier)
63.
9
Yosia Mmbumba
11:22.05a
PR
Crawford
64.
9
Jaden Yeum
11:22.58a
PR
Ayala
65.
-
Dylan Perez
11:24.73a
PR
Bassett
66.
9
Harry Tang
11:25.47a
PR
Ayala
67.
10
Brian Albarran
11:26.21a
PR
Alhambra
68.
10
Roan Makwana
11:26.71a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
69.
10
Christian Perez
11:26.94a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
70.
9
Arthur Cossio
11:27.62a
PR
California (Whittier)
71.
9
Moises Mendez
11:28.83a
PR
California (Whittier)
72.
9
Bryan Amado
11:28.94a
PR
California (Whittier)
73.
9
Marcos Garcia
11:29.56a
PR
California (Whittier)
74.
9
Robert Wilson
11:30.68a
PR
Lakewood
75.
10
Elias Aceves
11:30.97a
PR
Murrieta Valley
76.
10
Justin Chen
11:31.40a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
77.
10
Alejandro Garcia
11:31.85a
PR
California (Whittier)
78.
9
Alan Hernandez
11:32.03a
PR
Garden Grove
79.
9
Seth Laske
11:32.92a
PR
Esperanza
80.
9
Isaac Perez
11:33.72a
PR
California (Whittier)
81.
10
Bernard Alex
11:36.93a
PR
California (Whittier)
82.
10
Trenton Platt
11:37.28a
El Toro
83.
10
Patrick Davis-Scholl
11:44.01a
Julian
84.
9
Ivan Mendez
11:46.94a
PR
Venice
85.
10
Jafet Diaz
11:52.70a
PR
Cathedral City
86.
10
Jared Fauni
11:52.78a
PR
Ayala
87.
9
Luke Titan
12:00.20a
PR
Venice
88.
9
Christopher Jimenez
12:00.98a
PR
California (Whittier)
89.
9
Kevin Kejzlar
12:05.21a
PR
Ayala
90.
9
Guadalupe Sandoval
12:05.24a
PR
California (Whittier)
91.
9
Sivan Chan
12:06.09a
PR
Alhambra
92.
10
Tristian Domingo
12:06.75a
PR
Ayala
93.
9
Ricardo Garcia
12:18.37a
PR
Nogales
94.
9
Giullian Galindo
12:34.31a
St Joseph Notre Dame
95.
10
Kevin Trinh
12:55.67a
PR
Alhambra
--
9
Jeremiah Garcia
NT
Cathedral City
--
9
Dusty Flack
NT
Julian
--
9
Joahan Torres
NT
California (Whittier)
--
10
Eli Chon
NT
San Juan Hills
--
10
Antonio Calderon
NT
John Glenn
--
9
Angel Lopez
NT
California (Whittier)
400 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Laurel Shepherd
57.77a
SR
Irvine
2.
11
Dominique Waters
1:00.13a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
12
Sophie Grigaux
1:00.46a
SR
San Juan Hills
4.
12
Elle Brandt
1:01.03a
SR
San Juan Hills
5.
10
Alexus Alexander
1:01.38a
Lakewood
6.
11
Julia Gonzalez
1:02.12a
SR
Rosary
7.
11
Deanne Evans
1:02.33a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
8.
12
Bryn Williams
1:02.47a
SR
Crean Lutheran
9.
12
Alexis Smalls
1:03.03a
PR
Sunny Hills
10.
12
Ashley Ruiz
1:03.20a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
11.
12
Brooke Garrett
1:03.45a
PR
Bolsa Grande
12.
11
Anyssia Gibbs
1:04.31a
SR
Granite Hills
13.
11
Lauren Lee
1:05.10a
SR
Sunny Hills
14.
12
Ameyali Tapia
1:05.48a
PR
Alhambra
15.
11
Kailie Jones
1:05.87a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
16.
11
Juanita Lopez
1:06.54a
SR
Woodbridge
17.
11
Aiyanna Milliet
1:07.34a
PR
Lakewood
18.
9
Bryanna Garcia
1:07.42a
PR
Warren
19.
12
Diana Duarte
1:08.53a
Valencia (Placentia)
20.
9
Delilah Lopez
1:08.56a
PR
Warren
21.
12
Delaney Harper
1:08.57a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
22.
12
Sandra Vida
1:08.71a
PR
Bassett
23.
11
Talaysia Douver
1:12.97a
Lakewood
24.
12
Monique Guzman
1:14.74a
PR
Alhambra
25.
11
Mary Reid
1:16.16a
PR
Lakewood
26.
-
Charney Cabrera
1:16.23a
PR
Executive Preparator...
27.
12
Dejah Rangel
1:20.68a
SR
Bassett
28.
11
Marie Molina
1:22.48a
PR
Alhambra
29.
11
Dayanna Vega
1:33.17a
PR
Mater Dei
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Kirstin Light
1:01.54a
PR
Norco
2.
9
Asia Jordan
1:02.92a
Lakewood
3.
10
Destiny Clark
1:03.59a
PR
Venice
4.
10
Elizabeth Hele
1:03.72a
SR
Granite Hills
5.
9
Jordan Moreno
1:04.35a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
6.
9
Laura Yontz
1:04.49a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
7.
10
Kendall Stanley
1:04.93a
SR
Lakewood
8.
9
Jasmin Brickett
1:05.35a
Granite Hills
9.
10
Kennedy Cofield
1:05.98a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
9
Kara Tanaka
1:06.71a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
11.
9
Aleesa Higginbotham
1:07.27a
Lakewood
12.
9
Irais Jaimes
1:07.46a
PR
Azusa
13.
9
Sarah Chao
1:08.62a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
14.
-
Claudia Gonzalez
1:09.84a
PR
Bassett
15.
9
Ricquel Phillips
1:10.23a
PR
Lakewood
16.
9
Alejandra Ayon
1:10.28a
PR
Azusa
17.
-
Kayla Cervantes
1:11.79a
PR
Bassett
18.
-
Riley Peters
1:11.99a
PR
Crean Lutheran
19.
-
Tionni Hurd
1:13.15a
PR
Executive Preparator...
20.
10
Natalia Torres
1:13.18a
PR
Alhambra
21.
-
Cesili Capozzi
1:14.06a
PR
Executive Preparator...
22.
9
Joy Le
1:14.69a
PR
Mater Dei
23.
-
Ryan Roberts
1:17.54a
PR
Lakewood
24.
-
Sedaria Carter
1:20.06a
PR
Executive Preparator...
25.
9
Athena Kitsinis
1:23.99a
PR
Mater Dei
26.
9
Christine Vu
1:26.01a
Mater Dei
27.
9
Cindy Ho
1:27.00a
PR
Mater Dei
--
9
Jane Crespin
DQ
Venice
800 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Danielle Scott
2:16.49a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
2.
12
Yaneli Guajardo
2:17.75a
PR
Alhambra
3.
12
Megan Good
2:17.86a
PR
San Juan Hills
4.
11
Hannah Gallegos
2:20.41a
PR
Edison (HB)
5.
11
Summer Shea
2:20.58a
SR
Esperanza
6.
12
Bea Marshall
2:20.99a
Mater Dei
7.
10
Natalie Mejia
2:21.61a
Poly (Long Beach)
8.
11
Leslie Diaz
2:22.60a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
9.
12
Holly Hitchcock
2:23.79a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
10.
10
Solei Sarmiento
2:23.98a
PR
San Juan Hills
11.
10
Taylor Slouka
2:25.18a
PR
El Toro
12.
12
Brooke Garrett
2:25.43a
SR
Bolsa Grande
13.
11
Heather Johnson
2:25.72a
San Juan Hills
14.
11
Dasani Zavala
2:25.92a
PR
Alhambra
15.
12
Madison Hanson
2:26.17a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
16.
12
Sabrine Elfarissi
2:26.55a
PR
El Segundo
17.
12
Karina Vergara
2:27.95a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
18.
12
Faith Nguyen
2:28.14a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
19.
11
Makenna Miller
2:28.31a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
20.
12
Cassidy Steele
2:28.53a
PR
Lakewood
21.
11
Grace Hoffman
2:29.23a
PR
El Segundo
22.
10
Nicole Demurjian
2:30.66a
PR
Orange Lutheran
23.
12
Ameyali Tapia
2:30.81a
PR
Alhambra
24.
12
Justine Ziranda
2:31.00a
Silverado
25.
12
Kiera Duran
2:31.01a
Bolsa Grande
26.
12
Kelsey Girty
2:31.49a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
27.
11
Kailie Jones
2:31.72a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
28.
11
Melissa Mendez
2:32.77a
PR
Marina
29.
11
Chloe DeLeon
2:32.85a
PR
San Pedro
30.
11
Kate Johnson
2:33.42a
PR
El Segundo
31.
12
Caitlyn Butze
2:33.72a
SR
Venice
32.
11
Maggie Trinh
2:33.78a
PR
Garden Grove
33.
12
Alexa De La Pena
2:35.40a
SR
San Pedro
34.
12
Melissa Palacios
2:35.93a
PR
Bravo Medical Magnet
35.
10
Alexus Alexander
2:36.57a
PR
Lakewood
36.
9
Andrea Gallardo
2:36.81a
PR
Venice
37.
12
Marina Praet
2:38.13a
Irvine
38.
12
Kelly Huang
2:38.26a
PR
Alhambra
39.
11
Perla Aguilar
2:39.09a
PR
San Pedro
40.
11
Jeanie Cox
2:41.97a
PR
Ayala
41.
11
Crystal Haik
2:41.98a
PR
San Pedro
42.
12
Xzyria Davis
2:42.04a
PR
Lakewood
43.
11
Maria Flores
2:42.87a
PR
Garden Grove
44.
11
Maylynn Cendejas
2:42.90a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
45.
11
Aiyanna Milliet
2:44.22a
PR
Lakewood
46.
12
Destenie Reyes
2:44.98a
PR
Hoover (SD)
47.
10
Madison Ortiz
2:45.37a
PR
Ayala
48.
11
Gabriela Munoz
2:45.65a
SR
Warren
49.
11
Natalie Huerta
2:46.12a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
50.
12
Leslie Hernandez
2:46.51a
SR
Bassett
51.
12
Desirea Taylor
2:46.65a
PR
Lakewood
52.
11
Jenna Vega
2:46.80a
PR
Warren
53.
11
Talaysia Douver
2:47.09a
SR
Lakewood
54.
11
Krystal Flores
2:47.13a
SR
Lakewood
55.
11
Amber Reyes
2:47.61a
Poly (Long Beach)
56.
12
Arianna McDonald
2:47.97a
SR
Ayala
57.
11
Tillie Cortez
2:48.08a
SR
Bassett
58.
11
Karen Ramirez
2:48.28a
PR
Irvine
59.
-
Rebekah Ludman
2:49.07a
PR
Warren
60.
12
Elise Poon
2:49.50a
SR
Alhambra
61.
11
Shayla Kinney
2:49.82a
PR
Edison (HB)
62.
11
Andrea Jimenez
2:49.85a
PR
Warren
63.
11
Keegan Turner
2:50.86a
Murrieta Valley
64.
11
Maritza Guadarrama
2:50.88a
PR
Warren
65.
11
Jocelyn Flores
2:51.47a
SR
Mater Dei
66.
11
Alice Duarte
2:51.79a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
67.
11
Denae Seja
2:52.18a
Lakewood
68.
12
Carmen Banuelos
2:54.63a
PR
Lakewood
69.
11
Jessilynn James
2:55.06a
PR
Lakewood
70.
11
Esmeralda Ramirez
2:56.29a
PR
Warren
71.
12
Ingrid Marin
2:56.36a
PR
Newport Harbor
72.
11
Zoe Garcia
2:56.81a
PR
Ayala
73.
11
Mary Reid
2:57.20a
SR
Lakewood
74.
12
Diana Duarte
2:57.93a
SR
Valencia (Placentia)
75.
12
Julianne Ibarra
2:57.93a
SR
Ayala
76.
11
Casey Hulme
2:59.44a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
77.
10
Rayna Williams
2:59.57a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
78.
11
Alexsia Lopez
3:00.47a
Cathedral City
79.
-
Sabrina Calderon
3:02.92a
PR
Alhambra
80.
11
Riley Burke
3:05.98a
Edison (HB)
81.
11
Toni Luna
3:07.03a
SR
Alhambra
82.
11
Kaitlyn McDonald
3:07.10a
Mater Dei
83.
11
Luz Romo
3:08.18a
PR
Warren
84.
12
Julisa Carranza
3:09.31a
Newport Harbor
85.
-
Lucia Velazquez
3:09.37a
PR
Lakewood
86.
12
Sara Moore
3:09.88a
PR
Glendora
87.
12
Monique Guzman
3:11.54a
PR
Alhambra
88.
12
Ana Sebastian
3:13.23a
PR
Venice
89.
11
Noemi Suarez
3:25.13a
PR
Cathedral City
90.
11
Jasmine Ramos
3:39.69a
SR
California (Whittier)
10.
-
Brianna Bushong
NT
Lakewood
19.
-
Zyenne Smith
NT
Lakewood
56.
11
Marie Molina
NT
Alhambra
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sophia Steinbock
2:24.09a
PR
Murrieta Valley
2.
9
Chloe Fuson
2:24.19a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
3.
10
Elizabeth Hele
2:24.95a
PR
Granite Hills
4.
9
Jalina Lindstrom
2:26.01a
PR
Granite Hills
5.
10
Brooke Sharp
2:26.87a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
6.
9
Kirstin Light
2:27.11a
PR
Norco
7.
10
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
2:28.08a
Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Rebeca Abella
2:29.59a
PR
Hoover (SD)
9.
9
Corinne Hunnicutt
2:31.29a
PR
San Juan Hills
10.
9
Alexandra Lopez
2:31.84a
PR
Los Amigos
11.
10
Brenda Soun
2:31.85a
PR
Lakewood
12.
9
Laura Yontz
2:32.63a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
13.
10
Brooke Stevenson
2:32.86a
SR
Granite Hills
14.
10
Madison Wilkins
2:33.13a
Mater Dei
15.
10
Daniell Campfield
2:33.19a
PR
Laguna Hills
16.
9
Sophia Zago
2:33.71a
PR
El Segundo
17.
9
Jasmin Brickett
2:33.96a
PR
Granite Hills
18.
9
Asia Jordan
2:34.44a
PR
Lakewood
19.
10
Jessica Quang
2:34.76a
PR
Lakewood
20.
9
Payton Mcgaffigan
2:36.86a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
21.
-
Alyssa Ramos
2:36.96a
PR
Bolsa Grande
22.
9
Megan Oh
2:37.43a
PR
Ayala
23.
10
Serena Duenas
2:37.71a
PR
Alhambra
24.
9
Emily Garcia
2:40.20a
PR
Ayala
25.
9
Paloma Sanchez
2:40.36a
PR
Alhambra
26.
10
Kiana Campbell
2:40.92a
PR
San Pedro
27.
10
Riley Rico
2:41.24a
PR
Warren
28.
10
Leslie Leon
2:41.27a
Warren
29.
9
Aleesa Higginbotham
2:41.59a
PR
Lakewood
30.
10
Cassie Henderson
2:41.67a
PR
Lakewood
31.
9
Katie Bassett
2:42.00a
PR
Ayala
32.
9
Sarah Chao
2:42.39a
Poly (Long Beach)
33.
10
Sophia Flores
2:42.40a
PR
Marina
34.
10
Melissa Gomez
2:42.45a
PR
Bolsa Grande
35.
10
Kendall Stanley
2:42.96a
PR
Lakewood
36.
10
Brett Brown
2:43.24a
PR
Ayala
37.
10
Haley Sledge
2:43.25a
PR
Lakewood
38.
9
Ashlee Higginbotham
2:43.41a
PR
Lakewood
39.
9
Emily Huerta
2:43.90a
PR
Ayala
40.
10
Araceli Zavala-Sheridan
2:45.21a
SR
St Joseph Notre Dame
41.
10
Mimi Cloke
2:45.58a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
42.
9
Jane Crespin
2:46.10a
PR
Venice
43.
9
Sarah Anderson
2:46.94a
Valencia (Placentia)
44.
10
Wendy Mejia
2:47.03a
PR
Garden Grove
45.
9
Ricquel Phillips
2:47.12a
PR
Lakewood
46.
10
Mariflor Jimenez
2:47.59a
Poly (Long Beach)
47.
10
Faith Soriano
2:48.02a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
48.
10
Roatany Seng
2:48.38a
SR
Poly (Long Beach)
49.
9
Marisa Ocampo
2:48.55a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
50.
9
Leah Guziak
2:48.64a
PR
El Segundo
51.
9
Lauren Suzukawa
2:48.76a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
52.
9
Aliya Rafei
2:49.17a
PR
El Segundo
53.
10
Leah Curran
2:49.51a
PR
Mater Dei
54.
10
Nirali Patel
2:49.63a
PR
Ayala
55.
-
Hannah Cox
2:50.05a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
56.
9
Emelyn Zuniga
2:50.75a
PR
Lakewood
57.
9
Isla Andersen
2:50.78a
PR
Newport Harbor
58.
10
Kimberly Huerta
2:51.00a
PR
Silverado
59.
9
Elise Ramacciotti
2:51.63a
PR
El Segundo
60.
10
Alyssa Romero
2:52.39a
PR
Alhambra
61.
9
Isabella Harrison
2:53.22a
PR
Ayala
62.
9
Andrea Chen
2:53.45a
Valencia (Placentia)
63.
10
Natalia Torres
2:53.89a
PR
Alhambra
64.
9
Jasmine Vela
2:54.51a
PR
Venice
65.
10
Carmen Flores
2:54.53a
PR
Marina
66.
9
Lingjie Feng
2:54.59a
PR
Mater Dei
67.
10
Noemi Plancencia
2:54.60a
PR
Alhambra
68.
9
Isabella Torres
2:55.11a
PR
Ayala
69.
10
Claire Schreiber
2:55.24a
Poly (Long Beach)
70.
10
Marianna Lopez
2:55.47a
PR
Mater Dei
71.
10
Sarah Anderson
2:55.76a
Edison (HB)
72.
-
Ryan Roberts
2:55.95a
PR
Lakewood
73.
9
Jacky Loera
2:56.31a
Poly (Long Beach)
74.
10
Summer Davis
2:57.28a
Esperanza
75.
11
Syanne Dalrymple
2:58.13a
PR
Newport Harbor
76.
9
Rachel Vu
2:58.31a
PR
Irvine
77.
11
Grace Nguyen
2:58.35a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
78.
9
Faith Carrillo
2:59.16a
PR
Mater Dei
79.
9
Maribel Diaz
3:00.11a
PR
Alhambra
80.
9
Natalie Urquidez
3:00.57a
PR
Mater Dei
81.
10
Isabella Gallardo
3:00.80a
PR
Alhambra
82.
10
Anahi Villagrana
3:02.51a
SR
Newport Harbor
83.
9
Jairi Ornelas
3:03.22a
Riverside Preparatory
84.
9
Emilia Altamirano
3:04.11a
Cathedral City
85.
10
Josephine Sotoodeh
3:04.96a
PR
Esperanza
86.
9
Grace Hughes
3:05.75a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
87.
9
Fiona Elliott
3:06.04a
PR
El Segundo
88.
9
Nicole Ni
3:06.68a
PR
Crean Lutheran
89.
10
Elizabeth Vasquez
3:06.82a
PR
Newport Harbor
90.
9
Paige Solano
3:06.93a
PR
Mater Dei
91.
10
Tiffany Aleman
3:07.68a
PR
Alhambra
92.
9
Paulina Tolama
3:09.06a
Cathedral City
93.
9
Crystal Garcia
3:09.66a
PR
Edison (HB)
94.
9
Amanda Peterson
3:10.64a
PR
Irvine
95.
9
Gabby Gacer
3:10.70a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
96.
9
Shirley Almaguer
3:10.81a
Poly (Long Beach)
97.
9
Kroesna Srun
3:14.93a
Lakewood
98.
9
Annie Cheng
3:14.99a
Valencia (Placentia)
99.
10
Brinkley Brooks
3:17.26a
PR
Crean Lutheran
100.
9
Susana Rodriguez
3:18.98a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
101.
9
Amy Dao
3:22.75a
PR
Mater Dei
102.
9
Liliana Martinez
3:24.67a
Poly (Long Beach)
103.
-
Arely Vazquez
3:26.49a
PR
Bassett
104.
10
Alma Leon
3:37.21a
PR
John Glenn
105.
9
Riya Patwa
3:37.48a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
1600 Meters
Varsity- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nikki Fulcomer
5:11.57a
SR
El Segundo
2.
12
Sapna Dholakia
5:14.43a
PR
Esperanza
3.
11
Arabella Reece
5:14.67a
PR
Murrieta Valley
4.
12
Yaneli Guajardo
5:15.53a
PR
Alhambra
5.
12
Kendra Corey
5:16.57a
SR
Sunny Hills
6.
11
Lauren Reeves
5:16.75a
PR
Esperanza
7.
12
Brandy Ayala
5:16.78a
PR
Big Bear
8.
10
Mia Matsunami
5:17.06a
PR
Newport Harbor
9.
12
Hanna Cabrera
5:17.91a
PR
Big Bear
10.
11
Summer Shea
5:19.01a
PR
Esperanza
11.
11
Grace Staton
5:19.18a
SR
Chino Hills
12.
12
Taylor Owen
5:21.33a
Glendora
13.
12
Savannah Yi
5:21.79a
Glendora
14.
11
Elizabeth Silengo
5:23.76a
PR
Kennedy
15.
12
Haley Cabrera
5:28.67a
Big Bear
16.
11
Beatrice Levy
5:32.93a
St Joseph Notre Dame
17.
12
Rebecca Ruiz
5:35.35a
Glendora
18.
10
Rebecca Cushing-murray
5:41.55a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
1600 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Elle Radmilovich
5:19.63a
PR
Calvary Chapel Santa...
2.
12
Destiny Jacobo
5:20.03a
PR
Rim of the World
3.
11
Olivya Pastis
5:30.33a
PR
El Toro
4.
12
Faith Nguyen
5:31.31a
Valencia (Placentia)
5.
11
Hannah Gallegos
5:31.57a
PR
Edison (HB)
6.
11
Dasani Zavala
5:31.73a
SR
Alhambra
7.
12
Karina Vergara
5:32.05a
La Quinta (Westminst...
8.
12
Alyssa Jaurique
5:32.15a
California (Whittier)
9.
11
Ariana Chacon
5:32.41a
PR
California (Whittier)
10.
11
Chloe DeLeon
5:33.43a
PR
San Pedro
11.
11
Kate Mata
5:34.33a
California (Whittier)
12.
11
Sara Caldwell
5:34.77a
SR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
13.
12
Spenser Vigeland
5:35.13a
Mater Dei
14.
11
Serena Lopez
5:36.05a
PR
California (Whittier)
15.
12
Sabrine Elfarissi
5:36.46a
PR
El Segundo
16.
11
Ashley Uriostegui
5:37.58a
California (Whittier)
17.
11
Melissa Mendez
5:37.91a
PR
Marina
18.
11
Laina Kanuho
5:39.52a
SR
Bolsa Grande
19.
11
Vilma Alvarez
5:39.92a
PR
Warren
20.
11
Evelyn Peralta
5:40.42a
SR
Lakewood
21.
11
Grace Hoffman
5:40.46a
El Segundo
22.
11
Rachel Franke
5:41.72a
PR
Silverado
23.
12
Alexa De La Pena
5:41.79a
PR
San Pedro
24.
11
Maggie Trinh
5:41.79a
PR
Garden Grove
25.
11
Abigail Spitzer
5:42.36a
SR
Mater Dei
26.
-
Alexus Ballidis
5:42.93a
PR
El Toro
27.
11
Claudia Stiglitz
5:43.15a
SR
Mater Dei
28.
12
Kelsey Girty
5:43.84a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
29.
11
Vivian Flores
5:44.39a
PR
California (Whittier)
30.
10
Claire Bacon
5:44.43a
Newport Harbor
31.
12
Yasmin Lopez
5:46.39a
SR
Valencia (Placentia)
32.
11
Perla Aguilar
5:46.84a
SR
San Pedro
33.
11
Kayla Boehm
5:47.01a
Edison (HB)
34.
11
Meagan Silves
5:47.38a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
35.
11
Adriana Lopez
5:47.99a
SR
Sunny Hills
36.
12
Rosie Santana
5:48.03a
Warren
37.
11
Kate Johnson
5:48.07a
SR
El Segundo
38.
12
Cassidy Steele
5:49.88a
PR
Lakewood
39.
9
Kaitlyn Plasencia
5:51.27a
PR
Marina
40.
12
Ameyali Tapia
5:52.44a
PR
Alhambra
41.
12
Jordan Rovano
5:52.55a
SR
Marina
42.
12
Kelly Wacker
5:53.07a
SR
Mater Dei
43.
12
Caitlyn Butze
5:54.99a
SR
Venice
44.
-
Jackelyn Ojeda
5:55.78a
PR
Bolsa Grande
45.
11
Judith Guzman
5:56.37a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
46.
11
Alyssa Libby
5:56.55a
PR
Marina
47.
11
Emma Lottman
5:56.68a
Crean Lutheran
48.
11
Chloe Guzman
5:58.22a
PR
California (Whittier)
49.
11
Catherine Baklarz
5:58.85a
Glendora
50.
12
Marlene Ramos
5:59.25a
California (Whittier)
51.
11
Jasmin Huynh
6:02.59a
La Quinta (Westminst...
52.
11
Grace Hodgdon
6:02.86a
SR
Mater Dei
53.
11
Isabel Ortiz
6:04.03a
PR
Garden Grove
54.
12
Frances Perez
6:04.57a
PR
Sunny Hills
55.
11
Stephanie Valentin
6:05.63a
Bolsa Grande
56.
11
Maria Flores
6:05.88a
PR
Garden Grove
57.
12
Lesly Diaz
6:06.37a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
58.
11
Samantha Gertz
6:06.60a
PR
Marina
59.
11
Rosemary Cabral
6:07.92a
PR
Bolsa Grande
60.
11
Melanie Nguyen
6:07.96a
Lakewood
61.
12
Alize Magana
6:09.94a
California (Whittier)
62.
12
Kelly Huang
6:10.75a
PR
Alhambra
63.
12
Anayis Malazian
6:11.10a
SR
Sunny Hills
64.
11
Maylynn Cendejas
6:11.98a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
65.
11
Lindsey Chubbuck
6:12.79a
SR
Esperanza
66.
12
Elise Poon
6:13.92a
SR
Alhambra
67.
9
Andrea Gallardo
6:14.95a
PR
Venice
68.
12
Sydney Roach
6:16.22a
SR
El Toro
69.
11
Jacqueline Alvarez
6:17.45a
SR
Azusa
70.
12
Emily Gutierrez
6:17.51a
SR
Warren
71.
12
Destenie Reyes
6:18.03a
SR
Hoover (SD)
72.
11
Jennifer Berrios
6:19.96a
SR
Bassett
73.
10
Kelly Justin
6:20.07a
SR
Marina
74.
11
Krystal Flores
6:20.20a
PR
Lakewood
75.
11
Cheyenne Heath
6:21.27a
PR
Glendora
76.
11
Rosa Franco
6:21.75a
SR
Big Bear
77.
11
Leann Pavana
6:23.21a
SR
Warren
78.
11
Shauri De La Cruz
6:23.90a
PR
Cathedral City
79.
11
Natalie Frias
6:24.92a
PR
San Juan Hills
80.
11
Raylene Ziranda
6:25.07a
PR
Silverado
81.
12
Leslie Hernandez
6:25.38a
SR
Bassett
82.
12
Berenice Munoz
6:26.02a
Warren
83.
11
Kayla Espinoza
6:27.99a
PR
Glendora
84.
11
Madyson Siu
6:28.06a
PR
San Juan Hills
85.
-
Karime Solano
6:29.66a
PR
Lakewood
86.
11
Mauli Gandhi
6:31.83a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
87.
11
Tillie Cortez
6:32.26a
PR
Bassett
88.
12
Carmen Banuelos
6:33.85a
PR
Lakewood
89.
12
Elizabeth Hartwell
6:33.99a
SR
Glendora
90.
11
Yadira Pena
6:34.52a
Buena Park
91.
12
Julia Gray
6:35.72a
El Toro
92.
12
Mykim Tran
6:36.28a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
93.
11
Jane Garcia
6:38.22a
Foothill (Santa Ana)
94.
12
Nicolette Ramirez
6:39.79a
California (Whittier)
95.
-
Jackie Castro
6:42.84a
PR
Silverado
96.
-
Sabrina Calderon
6:44.96a
PR
Alhambra
97.
12
Jocelin Amado
6:46.14a
California (Whittier)
98.
11
Clara Sherwin
6:46.36a
SR
Crean Lutheran
99.
-
Claudia Gonzalez
6:46.49a
PR
Bassett
100.
11
Alyssa Willis
6:46.69a
SR
El Toro
101.
11
Maya Torres
6:49.26a
Glendora
102.
11
Toni Luna
6:53.62a
Alhambra
103.
-
Kayla Cervantes
6:57.88a
PR
Bassett
104.
9
Corrine Guerre
6:58.50a
Marina
105.
12
Sandra Vida
6:58.90a
PR
Bassett
106.
11
Dakota Becerra
6:59.18a
Esperanza
107.
9
Hinna Tran
6:59.24a
Marina
108.
11
Jessilynn James
7:00.64a
SR
Lakewood
109.
11
Alexsia Lopez
7:03.52a
Cathedral City
110.
-
Jacqueline Lizarraga
7:04.43a
PR
Warren
111.
12
Lauren Castelblanco
7:06.58a
Edison (HB)
112.
12
Ana Sebastian
7:10.02a
SR
Venice
113.
11
Mindy Ruiz
7:21.88a
Valencia (Placentia)
114.
11
Noemi Suarez
7:27.00a
SR
Cathedral City
115.
11
Priscilla Ruelas
7:30.75a
SR
Venice
116.
11
Jasmine Ramos
8:31.23a
California (Whittier)
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlin Billman
5:14.10a
PR
Murrieta Valley
2.
9
Kayla Bergin
5:14.37a
PR
Granite Hills
3.
9
Alexis Neuville
5:21.19a
El Toro
4.
10
Grace Ellis
5:22.80a
PR
Marina
5.
10
Alisa Moradian
5:23.62a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
6.
10
Kaia Hoak
5:27.85a
PR
Big Bear
6.
9
Sophia Steinbock
5:27.85a
PR
Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Zoe Gurule
5:29.60a
SR
California (Whittier)
9.
10
Ashley Moya
5:33.67a
SR
California (Whittier)
10.
9
Jalina Lindstrom
5:34.71a
Granite Hills
11.
9
Nadine Gomez
5:35.94a
Warren
12.
10
Stephanie Reynoso
5:37.43a
California (Whittier)
13.
10
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
5:38.51a
Murrieta Valley
14.
10
Kaitlyn Atkinson
5:39.79a
Glendora
15.
10
Caroline Hele
5:46.09a
Granite Hills
16.
10
Sung Min Chang
5:54.11a
SR
Kennedy
1600 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
9
Leilani Oquendo
5:33.90a
PR
El Toro
2.
10
Nisha Desai
5:34.48a
Sunny Hills
3.
10
Serena Duenas
5:34.81a
PR
Alhambra
4.
9
Sophia Zago
5:34.97a
PR
El Segundo
5.
9
Sally Silengo
5:35.81a
PR
Kennedy
6.
10
Iliana Piceno
5:36.12a
PR
Silverado
7.
10
Paula Tepayotl
5:36.34a
PR
Bolsa Grande
8.
9
Marianna Ramos
5:36.74a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
9.
10
Angie Paredes
5:38.66a
Sunny Hills
10.
10
Isabela Garcia
5:38.82a
PR
California (Whittier)
11.
10
Rebeca Abella
5:40.50a
PR
Hoover (SD)
12.
9
Sandra Ramirez
5:41.41a
California (Whittier)
13.
-
Lauren J Lee
5:43.23a
PR
Sunny Hills
14.
9
Wendy Jauregui
5:44.79a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
15.
9
Makenzie Moncrief
5:45.98a
San Juan Hills
16.
10
Brooke Stevenson
5:46.59a
Granite Hills
17.
10
Samantha Rocke
5:46.95a
SR
Esperanza
18.
10
Alexis Cervantes
5:47.04a
PR
California (Whittier)
19.
10
Valeria Guerra
5:47.19a
Warren
20.
10
Brenda Soun
5:48.40a
Lakewood
21.
10
Avery Kuehfuss
5:48.72a
SR
Glendora
22.
9
Jordan Moreno
5:49.44a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
23.
10
Jessica Quang
5:52.90a
PR
Lakewood
24.
-
Alyssa Ramos
5:53.74a
PR
Bolsa Grande
25.
10
Angelica Fajardo
5:53.97a
PR
San Pedro
26.
9
Emily Thrall
5:54.66a
San Juan Hills
27.
9
Maya Moniz
5:54.75a
Julian
28.
9
Paloma Sanchez
5:55.16a
PR
Alhambra
29.
9
Lizbeth Velasquez
5:55.20a
California (Whittier)
30.
10
Kiana Campbell
5:55.69a
San Pedro
31.
10
Megan Larson
5:56.21a
SR
Edison (HB)
32.
9
Amanda Crowell
5:56.60a
Glendora
33.
10
Susana Garcia
5:57.43a
PR
Laguna Hills
34.
10
Melissa Gomez
6:00.18a
PR
Bolsa Grande
35.
10
Amanda Gomez
6:00.40a
California (Whittier)
36.
9
Ivri Badillo
6:00.48a
PR
Kennedy
37.
9
Lynette Rubio
6:01.24a
PR
California (Whittier)
38.
10
Izzy Ponce
6:02.31a
San Juan Hills
39.
9
Angela Clearwater
6:03.32a
PR
Big Bear
40.
9
Arianna Kochan
6:03.76a
PR
Crean Lutheran
41.
10
Haley Sledge
6:05.82a
PR
Lakewood
42.
10
Carissa Torres
6:06.31a
Glendora
43.
10
Chantelle La Nguyen
6:07.00a
SR
La Quinta (Westminst...
44.
10
Karina Chavez
6:07.28a
PR
Garden Grove
45.
10
Lexi Alpern
6:07.42a
Esperanza
46.
10
Genevieve Gray
6:07.52a
El Toro
47.
10
Kelsey Withers
6:07.67a
PR
Foothill (Santa Ana)
48.
9
Amy Cabrales
6:09.62a
Warren
49.
9
Sophia Hernandez
6:10.76a
PR
California (Whittier)
50.
9
Ashlee Higginbotham
6:11.05a
PR
Lakewood
51.
9
Sarah Anderson
6:11.27a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
52.
9
Aliya Rafei
6:12.42a
PR
El Segundo
53.
9
Mai Quesada
6:13.51a
PR
California (Whittier)
54.
9
Agnes Nemtoc
6:13.69a
PR
Esperanza
55.
9
Alexis Garcia
6:14.86a
PR
California (Whittier)
56.
10
Lauren Ocampo
6:15.18a
Mater Dei
57.
9
Stephanie Honeywell
6:15.35a
Glendora
58.
9
Jaden Gorman
6:15.97a
San Juan Hills
59.
10
Alyssa Romero
6:16.03a
PR
Alhambra
60.
10
Julia Ransom
6:18.01a
San Juan Hills
61.
10
Cassie Henderson
6:18.29a
Lakewood
62.
9
Noelle Montemagni
6:18.90a
Mater Dei
63.
9
Leah Guziak
6:18.95a
PR
El Segundo
64.
10
Stephanie Gonzalez
6:19.44a
SR
Warren
65.
10
Amairani Sanchez
6:20.89a
PR
Laguna Hills
66.
10
Natalia Torres
6:21.03a
PR
Alhambra
67.
9
Catherine Rodriguez
6:21.61a
Glendora
68.
10
Isabella Cisneros
6:22.70a
PR
Mater Dei
69.
9
Sedina Logan
6:23.91a
PR
Big Bear
70.
9
Emelyn Zuniga
6:24.36a
PR
Lakewood
71.
10
Leah Hartwell
6:24.56a
Glendora
72.
10
Grace Bayas
6:26.09a
SR
Kennedy
73.
9
Jacqueline Campos
6:26.55a
PR
Azusa
74.
10
Adali Fuentes
6:26.94a
PR
Venice
75.
9
Araceli Gama
6:27.54a
Azusa
76.
10
Noemi Plancencia
6:28.56a
PR
Alhambra
77.
9
Brenda Gonzalez
6:29.59a
Glendora
78.
9
Aaliyan Bustamante
6:33.81a
PR
Esperanza
79.
9
Jazmin Scott
6:34.45a
Glendora
80.
10
Isabella Viyar
6:34.47a
Glendora
81.
9
Lauren O'Donnell
6:34.63a
PR
Mater Dei
82.
9
Jairi Ornelas
6:35.20a
PR
Riverside Preparatory
83.
10
Emeline Rodriguez
6:36.00a
PR
California (Whittier)
84.
9
Noemi Barajas
6:38.36a
PR
California (Whittier)
85.
9
Julia Maynard
6:38.48a
PR
California (Whittier)
86.
9
Ngan Nguyen
6:38.84a
PR
La Quinta (Westminst...
87.
-
Janelle Fuentes
6:39.00a
PR
Warren
88.
10
Isabella Gallardo
6:41.09a
SR
Alhambra
89.
11
Grace Nguyen
6:43.78a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
90.
10
Katie Flathom
6:45.02a
Mater Dei
91.
10
Kristy Evora
6:48.44a
PR
Warren
92.
9
Jasmine Vela
6:48.47a
PR
Venice
93.
10
Arleth Estrada
6:48.61a
PR
Warren
94.
10
Emily Ripperdan
6:49.09a
Glendora
95.
10
Emily Cody
6:49.25a
PR
El Toro
96.
9
Katelan Zubieta
6:49.47a
PR
California (Whittier)
97.
9
Emilia Altamirano
6:49.85a
PR
Cathedral City
98.
9
Breen Manos
6:50.90a
Big Bear
99.
9
Valerey Evans
6:51.76a
PR
Irvine
100.
10
Kimberly Estrada
6:52.01a
SR
Warren
101.
9
Maribel Diaz
6:52.11a
PR
Alhambra
102.
10
Angela Han
6:54.03a
PR
Irvine
103.
10
Deveny Escobar
6:54.63a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
104.
9
Allison Yamashita
6:55.28a
Venice
105.
9
Faith Lee
6:58.43a
Irvine
106.
10
Denisse Rodriguez
6:59.95a
PR
California (Whittier)
107.
9
Annie Cheng
6:59.97a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
108.
10
Victoria Davila
7:03.81a
PR
California (Whittier)
109.
-
Carla Miranda
7:04.70a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
110.
9
Paulina Tolama
7:04.76a
PR
Cathedral City
111.
9
Inori Kawauchiya
7:05.46a
Venice
112.
10
Natalie Hernandez
7:10.81a
PR
Glendora
113.
9
Susana Rodriguez
7:11.85a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
114.
10
Karina Kress
7:21.30a
Glendora
3200 Meters
Varsity- Invitational
- Finals
x
1.
10
Elle Radmilovich
11:23.47a
PR
Calvary Chapel Santa...
2.
12
Sapna Dholakia
11:24.68a
Esperanza
3.
12
Brandy Ayala
11:25.28a
PR
Big Bear
4.
11
Alyssa Anzalone
11:27.25a
PR
San Juan Hills
5.
11
Lauren Reeves
11:36.48a
Esperanza
6.
11
Avery Dorff
11:44.24a
PR
Edison (HB)
7.
12
Destiny Jacobo
11:44.66a
PR
Rim of the World
8.
11
Laina Kanuho
11:45.90a
Bolsa Grande
9.
12
Hannah Hooper
11:47.42a
PR
Edison (HB)
10.
12
Hanna Cabrera
11:48.75a
SR
Big Bear
11.
12
Shannon Mackellar
11:53.70a
SR
Esperanza
12.
12
Ray Brandt
11:54.23a
PR
San Juan Hills
13.
10
Kaia Hoak
11:57.45a
PR
Big Bear
14.
11
Ashley Salen
11:58.58a
San Juan Hills
15.
11
Ashley Uriostegui
11:59.36a
California (Whittier)
16.
12
Alyssa Jaurique
11:59.90a
California (Whittier)
17.
11
Katelyn Wilson
12:00.25a
PR
Esperanza
18.
12
Yaneli Guajardo
12:02.29a
Alhambra
19.
11
Ariana Chacon
12:03.40a
PR
California (Whittier)
20.
11
Serena Lopez
12:07.54a
California (Whittier)
21.
11
Kate Mata
12:14.77a
California (Whittier)
22.
11
Dasani Zavala
12:18.76a
Alhambra
23.
11
Desiree Oden
12:31.58a
PR
Esperanza
24.
-
Jackelyn Ojeda
12:32.84a
PR
Bolsa Grande
25.
11
Vivian Flores
12:42.09a
California (Whittier)
3200 Meters
Varsity- Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Aiyana Verfaillie
12:06.40a
PR
El Segundo
2.
11
Melanie Nguyen
12:18.63a
PR
Lakewood
3.
11
Stephanie Valentin
12:25.88a
PR
Bolsa Grande
4.
11
Evelyn Peralta
12:26.91a
PR
Lakewood
5.
11
Chloe Guzman
12:30.23a
PR
California (Whittier)
6.
12
Blanca Robles
12:33.83a
SR
Warren
7.
11
Kaylie Bair
12:43.10a
SR
Laguna Hills
8.
12
Alize Magana
12:45.32a
California (Whittier)
9.
12
Marlene Ramos
12:58.32a
California (Whittier)
10.
11
Isabel Ortiz
12:59.58a
SR
Garden Grove
11.
12
Jessica Egizii
13:15.71a
Warren
12.
11
Jennifer Berrios
13:26.24a
SR
Bassett
13.
11
Kelsi McGrath
13:35.18a
PR
Desert Christian (La...
14.
12
Jocelin Amado
14:24.23a
SR
California (Whittier)
15.
12
Nicolette Ramirez
14:28.95a
California (Whittier)
16.
11
Jacqueline Bautista
14:57.71a
California (Whittier)
17.
12
Elise Poon
15:20.78a
Alhambra
18.
11
Toni Luna
15:42.37a
Alhambra
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph- Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Caitlin Billman
11:25.21a
PR
Murrieta Valley
2.
9
Kayla Bergin
11:26.92a
PR
Granite Hills
3.
9
Nadine Gomez
11:29.33a
PR
Warren
4.
9
Kirsten Brehmer
11:29.80a
PR
San Juan Hills
5.
10
Alisa Moradian
11:47.96a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
6.
10
Zoe Gurule
11:48.39a
SR
California (Whittier)
7.
10
Caroline Hele
11:49.80a
PR
Granite Hills
8.
10
Paula Tepayotl
11:56.66a
PR
Bolsa Grande
9.
10
Ashley Moya
11:59.43a
California (Whittier)
10.
10
Isabela Garcia
12:00.28a
PR
California (Whittier)
11.
10
Serena Duenas
12:01.58a
PR
Alhambra
12.
10
Stephanie Reynoso
12:03.23a
SR
California (Whittier)
13.
9
Savannah Crowley
12:08.74a
PR
Edison (HB)
14.
10
Coral Lomeli
12:09.71a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
15.
10
Arianna Cervantes
12:11.67a
Warren
16.
10
Alexis Cervantes
12:12.04a
PR
California (Whittier)
17.
9
Sandra Ramirez
12:12.69a
PR
California (Whittier)
18.
10
Valeria Guerra
12:20.91a
Warren
19.
9
Maya Moniz
12:27.61a
PR
Julian
20.
9
Annie Burke
12:31.99a
PR
Esperanza
21.
9
Lizbeth Velasquez
12:33.85a
PR
California (Whittier)
22.
9
Paloma Sanchez
12:36.95a
PR
Alhambra
23.
10
Nayelli Hernandez
12:37.77a
PR
Laguna Hills
24.
10
Amanda Gomez
12:39.66a
California (Whittier)
25.
10
Robin Bremer
12:41.71a
PR
Esperanza
26.
10
Karina Chavez
12:41.78a
PR
Garden Grove
27.
10
Wendy Mejia
12:42.26a
PR
Garden Grove
28.
10
Haley Nguyen
12:48.57a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
29.
9
Aislinn Bautista
12:58.75a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
30.
10
Katelyn Currie
13:00.61a
PR
Poly (Long Beach)
31.
9
Alexis Garcia
13:07.89a
PR
California (Whittier)
32.
9
Sophia Hernandez
13:11.81a
PR
California (Whittier)
33.
9
Amy Cabrales
13:20.47a
PR
Warren
34.
9
Mai Quesada
13:21.50a
PR
California (Whittier)
35.
10
Alyssa Romero
13:22.56a
PR
Alhambra
36.
-
Samantha Vera
13:23.43a
PR
Valencia (Placentia)
37.
10
Noemi Plancencia
13:24.85a
PR
Alhambra
38.
10
Mia Peru
13:26.53a
PR
Sunny Hills
39.
-
Erika Sanchez
13:28.82a
PR
Laguna Hills
40.
10
Sara Loranger
13:50.74a
El Toro
41.
10
Adali Fuentes
13:59.79a
PR
Venice
42.
10
Isabella Gallardo
14:40.59a
SR
Alhambra
43.
9
Allison Yamashita
14:42.89a
PR
Venice
44.
9
Inori Kawauchiya
15:37.34a
PR
Venice
--
9
Lynette Rubio
DQ
California (Whittier)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
28717 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Irvine Distance Carnival
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Irvine Distance Carnival
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
3
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#irvine-distance-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!