RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Anthony Martinez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Soph Boys - Large Schools - Race 01 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Published by
Donal Pearce
Oct 11th 2010, 7:14pm
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge
- Oct 9, 2010
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
Mens 5k Large Schools Sophomore
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
676
Martinez, Jake
So
Etiwanda
16:09.10
1
2
1201
Mcmanigal, Evan
So
John W. North
16:17.50
3
2695
Solis, Omar
So
Vista Murrieta
16:37.10
2
4
2271
Beasley, Matthew
So
Poly (Riverside)
16:39.30
3
5
2694
Romo, Francisco
So
Vista Murrieta
17:00.20
4
6
2125
Gonzalez, Steven
So
Redlands
17:03.40
5
7
678
Martinez, JohnPaul
So
Etiwanda
17:09.60
6
8
2276
Moore, Brandon
So
Poly (Riverside)
17:17.40
7
9
1296
Coupe, Andrew
So
La Sierra
17:19.90
8
10
2277
Peterson, Spencer
So
Poly (Riverside)
17:20.40
9
11
1920
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
So
Rancho Cucamonga
17:24.60
10
12
2691
Muro, Jeomar
So
Vista Murrieta
17:26.50
11
13
2692
Pham, Cody
So
Vista Murrieta
17:35.10
12
14
367
Sivapalan, Janardan
So
Centennial (Coro
17:37.90
13
15
1904
Fonbuena, Justin
So
Rancho Cucamonga
17:39.90
14
16
2186
Bibian, Mark
So
Rialto
17:40.80
17
2187
Robles, Alejandro
So
Rialto
17:41.20
18
2
Barksdale, shane
So
Alta Loma
17:43.00
19
593
Bravo, Michael
So
E. Roosevelt
17:43.60
15
20
2690
Bellah, Matthew
So
Vista Murrieta
17:49.40
16
21
362
Eagan, Daniel
So
Centennial (Coro
17:49.90
17
22
853
Richardson, Jade
So
Great Oak
17:50.30
18
23
2272
Field, Tommy
So
Poly (Riverside)
17:50.90
19
24
843
Hurtado, Juan
So
Great Oak
17:51.40
20
25
363
Newton, Joshua
So
Centennial (Coro
17:51.80
21
26
697
Tircuit, Akil
So
Etiwanda
17:53.10
22
27
365
Nouchi, Nicholas
So
Centennial (Coro
18:00.20
23
28
1429
Cisneros, Aaron
So
Los Osos
18:02.00
24
29
1300
Lopez, Kyle
So
La Sierra
18:05.30
25
30
746
Reyes, Alberto
So
Fontana
18:06.40
26
31
405
Morales, Damian
So
Chino Hills
18:07.20
27
32
601
Weisheit, Nicholas
So
E. Roosevelt
18:08.60
28
33
364
Nguyen, Dominic
So
Centennial (Coro
18:09.00
29
34
404
Hunt, Gavin
So
Chino Hills
18:10.00
30
35
2438
Kniss, Jason
So
Serrano
18:10.70
31
36
406
Rojas-garcia, Leonard
So
Chino Hills
18:13.20
32
37
1307
Reyes, Mario
So
La Sierra
18:16.10
33
38
2039
Pyka, Karl
So
Redlands East Va
18:19.00
34
39
850
Paramo, Gabriel
So
Great Oak
18:20.20
35
40
2434
Cook, Zechariah
So
Serrano
18:29.60
36
41
408
Taylor, Chris
So
Chino Hills
18:30.50
37
42
366
Rogers, Dimitri
So
Centennial (Coro
18:31.10
38
43
838
Ayala, Paulo
So
Great Oak
18:31.70
39
44
1202
Walcott, Michael
So
John W. North
18:33.90
45
849
Moniz, Brandl
So
Great Oak
18:35.80
40
46
2037
Mohan, Ashwin
So
Redlands East Va
18:39.70
41
47
361
Chi, Justin
So
Centennial (Coro
18:42.50
42
48
739
Armenta, Cesar
So
Fontana
18:43.70
43
49
690
Edu, Robert
So
Etiwanda
18:45.10
44
50
2693
Rasmussen, Brandon
So
Vista Murrieta
18:45.50
45
51
136
Waldron, Jeffery
So
Arroyo Valley
18:46.20
46
52
1431
Garcia, David
So
Los Osos
18:49.90
47
53
2436
Fabrizio, Tyler
So
Serrano
18:51.00
48
54
2127
Moningka, Keanu
So
Redlands
18:51.40
49
55
2130
Rose, Brad
So
Redlands
18:52.40
50
56
1897
Avery, Justin
So
Rancho Cucamonga
18:52.80
51
57
2280
Wiggins, Wyatt
So
Poly (Riverside)
18:58.90
52
58
1900
Cole, Christopher
So
Rancho Cucamonga
18:59.20
53
59
840
Gay, David
So
Great Oak
18:59.50
54
60
2273
Frank, Nolan
So
Poly (Riverside)
19:02.00
55
61
691
Hines, Samuel
So
Etiwanda
19:08.90
56
62
2126
Hoffman, Zane
So
Redlands
19:18.20
57
63
837
Altamirano, Alberto
So
Great Oak
19:21.30
58
64
2383
Aurelio, Sergio
So
San Gorgonio
19:23.00
65
692
Hungrew, Abraham
So
Etiwanda
19:24.80
59
66
1308
Velazquez, Miguel
So
La Sierra
19:25.40
60
67
598
Pinedo, Christian
So
E. Roosevelt
19:26.70
61
68
738
Arevalo, Daniel
So
Fontana
19:28.60
62
69
133
Magallanes, Javier
So
Arroyo Valley
19:29.60
63
70
2380
Guerrero, Xavier
So
San Gorgonio
19:31.60
71
695
Maldonado, Nilson
So
Etiwanda
19:34.40
64
72
839
Burke, Ian
So
Great Oak
19:34.60
73
1428
Blake, Kyle
So
Los Osos
19:35.60
65
74
2122
Dawkins, Ty
So
Redlands
19:41.50
66
75
1302
Maxell, Korbin
So
La Sierra
19:44.40
67
76
1919
Platero, Jose
So
Rancho Cucamonga
19:44.90
68
77
1295
Clavijo, Javier
So
La Sierra
19:47.80
69
78
2731
Felix, Andres
Fr
Vista Murrieta
19:48.20
70
79
2041
Tapia, Daniel
So
Redlands East Va
19:48.70
71
80
851
Parikh, Ashen
So
Great Oak
19:49.00
81
1898
Castro, Anthony
So
Rancho Cucamonga
19:49.50
72
82
2437
Gallagher, Cruz
So
Serrano
19:49.70
73
83
852
Rasmussen, Austin
So
Great Oak
19:51.40
84
1901
Cornelison, Jordan
So
Rancho Cucamonga
19:51.70
74
85
696
Rodriquez, Rhomas
So
Etiwanda
19:52.00
86
1896
Alvarez, Sebastian
So
Rancho Cucamonga
19:52.20
87
842
Granata, Josh
So
Great Oak
19:54.30
88
596
Devon, McCarty
So
E. Roosevelt
19:54.60
75
89
134
Marin, Jose
So
Arroyo Valley
19:56.00
76
90
836
Aguilar, Adrian
So
Great Oak
19:56.90
91
737
Arano, Hector
So
Fontana
20:02.20
77
92
2696
Tibbles, Andrew
So
Vista Murrieta
20:02.50
93
1909
Harnden, Sean
So
Rancho Cucamonga
20:03.30
94
2439
Santos, Matthew
So
Serrano
20:05.60
78
95
1301
Martinez, Gabriel
So
La Sierra
20:06.60
79
96
1908
Green, Jahaquan
So
Rancho Cucamonga
20:14.50
97
1435
Schmidt, Roberto
So
Los Osos
20:15.00
80
98
409
Yanez, Andrew
So
Chino Hills
20:15.40
81
99
407
Suarez, Amado
So
Chino Hills
20:20.50
82
100
744
Perez, Uriel
So
Fontana
20:21.10
83
101
1432
Hawkins, Matthew
So
Los Osos
20:27.90
84
102
2435
Diaz, Ryan
So
Serrano
20:29.10
85
103
1434
Luna, Andrew
So
Los Osos
20:30.90
86
104
1298
Foree, Jorell
So
La Sierra
20:31.40
105
1294
Barrios, Alberto
So
La Sierra
20:34.30
106
694
Llemos, Neil
So
Etiwanda
20:35.10
107
2274
Luke, Parker
So
Poly (Riverside)
20:38.20
87
108
847
Mann, Andrew
So
Great Oak
20:39.40
109
2035
Gonzales, Armando
So
Redlands East Va
20:47.30
88
110
1899
Channaveeraiah, Arya
So
Rancho Cucamonga
20:49.10
111
855
Weathersby, Aris
So
Great Oak
20:49.80
112
1902
Cota, Bernard
So
Rancho Cucamonga
20:50.30
113
2131
Shin, Stanford
So
Redlands
20:53.50
89
114
693
Liera, Joseph
So
Etiwanda
20:57.80
115
3
Bell, Tyler
So
Alta Loma
20:59.40
116
1433
Hills, Eddie
So
Los Osos
21:00.60
90
117
2036
Lum, Geoffrey
So
Redlands East Va
21:17.20
91
118
742
Martinez, Adrian
So
Fontana
21:25.50
92
119
1309
Zambrano, Arturo
So
La Sierra
21:27.50
120
2730
Ebaugh, Issac
Fr
Vista Murrieta
21:32.40
121
844
Krater, Garrett
So
Great Oak
21:36.10
122
1884
Fulbright, Sean
Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
21:40.80
123
2040
Roberts, Bryan
So
Redlands East Va
21:44.10
93
124
2128
Petruescu, Johnathan
So
Redlands
21:52.10
94
125
1907
Gouda, Tarek
So
Rancho Cucamonga
21:55.10
126
741
Herrera, Ricky
So
Fontana
22:02.90
95
127
594
Hernandez, Nicholas
So
E. Roosevelt
22:04.90
96
128
2129
Price, Nathan
So
Redlands
22:05.30
129
2279
Thomas, Ian
So
Poly (Riverside)
22:10.50
130
1430
Duran, Robert
So
Los Osos
22:11.60
131
5
Wheeler, Brian
So
Alta Loma
22:20.60
132
1913
Majors, Nick
So
Rancho Cucamonga
22:24.00
133
4
Ibarra, Adam
So
Alta Loma
22:35.00
134
131
Cervantes, Roberto
So
Arroyo Valley
22:37.40
97
135
848
Martinez, Anthony
So
Great Oak
22:42.00
136
841
Gomez, Oscar
So
Great Oak
22:43.20
137
846
Mackay, Tanner
So
Great Oak
22:47.40
138
1306
Ortiz, Stephen
So
La Sierra
23:39.50
139
2382
Medina, David
So
San Gorgonio
24:00.50
140
2384
Saldana, Narciso
So
San Gorgonio
24:05.60
141
132
Gonzales, Jose
So
Arroyo Valley
24:06.00
98
142
368
Watkins, Thomas
So
Centennial (Coro
24:14.50
143
748
Soto, Edgar
So
Fontana
24:15.10
144
745
Raya, Ivan
So
Fontana
24:25.40
145
595
Kitajima, Stanley
So
E. Roosevelt
25:23.80
99
146
743
Medina, Jose
So
Fontana
25:29.90
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys - Small Schools - Race 09 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Sweepstakes - Race 11 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Frosh Boys - Large Schools - Race 07 - 2010 Inland Empire Challen
Frosh Girls - Large Schools - Race 10 - 2010 Inland Empire Challe
Frosh/Soph Boys - Mid-Size Schools - Race 05 - 2010 Inland Empire
Frosh/Soph Girls - Mid-Size Schools - Race 02 - 2010 Inland Empir
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 12 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Soph Boys - Large Schools - Race 01 - 2010 Inland Empire Challeng
Soph Girls - Large Schools - Race 04 - 2010 Inland Empire Challen
Varsity Boys - Large Schools - Race 13 - 2010 Inland Empire Chall
Varsity Girls - Mid-Size Schools - Race 08 - 2010 Inland Empire C
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#challenge
More videos
Race 77 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
168 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
,
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!