RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
33
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Great Oak Distance Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 15th 2014, 5:30pm
Comments
Great Oak Distance Invitational
- Mar 15, 2014
Great Oak High School, Temecula, CA, US, 92592
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Beaumont
Big Bear
Chaparral
Great Oak
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
La Costa Canyon
Murrieta Valley
Norte Vista
Pacific
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands East Valley
Rialto
Rubidoux
Salesian
San Jacinto
Saugus
Twentynine Palms
Whitney
Men:
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
Women:
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galloway, Quentin
12
John W. North
50.63
1
10
2
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
52.21
1
8
3
Isaac, Jamelle
12
Rialto
52.50
1
6
4
Hatchet, Kevin
11
Great Oak
53.86
1
5
5
Kirkland, Cory
12
San Jacinto
54.45
1
4
6
Verdin, Leo
12
Norte Vista
54.64
1
3
7
Rondeau, Ronald
11
Twentynine Palms
55.59
1
2
Mens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tibbitts, Matt
10
Great Oak
2:06.10
1
10
2
Delgado, Andres
10
Beaumont
2:07.00
1
8
3
Sanchez, Ricardo
10
Rubidoux
2:07.91
1
6
4
Jacinto, Isaias
10
Beaumont
2:09.22
1
5
5
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
2:09.32
1
4
6
Murray, Bodie
10
Beaumont
2:09.93
1
3
7
Perez, Carlos
10
Beaumont
2:10.43
1
2
8
Martin, Akito
10
Great Oak
2:10.54
1
1
9
Rocha, Arturo
10
Murrieta Valley
2:10.72
1
10
Carrllo, Beayahn
10
Twentynine Palms
2:10.80
1
11
Franco, Chris
10
Beaumont
2:12.10
1
12
Gundy, William
10
Twentynine Palms
2:13.50
2
13
Cadenas, Alejandro
10
Rubidoux
2:14.20
1
14
Ruiz, Kevin
10
Norte Vista
2:16.00
2
15
Chimileski, Nich
10
Chaparral
2:16.11
2
16
Rogers, Bryce
10
Great Oak
2:16.21
2
17
Pernell, Marvin
9
San Jacinto
2:18.51
3
18
Vierra, John
10
Saugus
2:19.78
2
19
Crosson, Jacob
10
Saugus
2:20.94
2
20
Smith, River
10
Twentynine Palms
2:21.30
3
21
Meza, Pedro
10
Beaumont
2:21.60
1
22
Thyfault, Brady
10
Great Oak
2:22.60
2
23
Jarry, Jacob
10
Chaparral
2:22.71
3
24
Burns, John
10
Great Oak
2:22.81
2
25
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
10
Great Oak
2:24.97
2
26
Hamakawa, Michael
10
Whitney
2:25.20
2
27
Caraway, Austin
10
Great Oak
2:26.28
3
28
Putits, Jacob
10
Great Oak
2:26.91
3
29
Vega, Gabe
10
Chaparral
2:26.94
1
30
Anaya, Daniel
10
Great Oak
2:28.03
3
31
Romero, Freddy
10
Great Oak
2:28.90
3
32
Tate, Alonzo
-
Twentynine Palms
2:31.50
3
33
Skeans, Ryan
10
Great Oak
2:31.80
3
34
Flores, Miguel
10
Norte Vista
2:32.23
3
35
Gonzalez, Yovan
10
Pacific
2:36.18
1
36
LARSSON, HAKAN
10
Great Oak
2:40.53
3
37
Rodriguez, Roman
10
Great Oak
2:41.02
3
38
Beatty, Macray
10
Great Oak
2:44.50
3
39
Gonzales, Richard
10
Great Oak
2:46.36
3
40
Lichti, Dylan
10
Big Bear
3:04.00
3
Mens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serrano, Jordan
11
Saugus
2:04.40
1
10
2
Juarez, Erick
11
Norte Vista
2:05.69
1
8
3
Ogawa, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
2:06.32
1
6
4
Ramos, Luis
11
Rubidoux
2:06.52
1
5
5
Ingraham, Jesse
11
Murrieta Valley
2:06.83
1
4
6
Sams, Nick
11
Great Oak
2:07.52
1
3
7
Gozzip, David
11
Beaumont
2:07.54
1
2
8
Ochoa, Jorge
11
Rubidoux
2:08.67
2
1
9
Stigler, Jack
11
Great Oak
2:09.31
1
10
Broggie, Timothy
11
Saugus
2:10.11
2
11
Carvajal, David
11
Great Oak
2:10.81
1
12
Apizar, Allen
11
Norte Vista
2:10.92
2
13
Sharp, Christian
11
Redlands East Va
2:10.97
1
14
Lopez, Sam
11
Chaparral
2:12.30
1
15
Mansell, Austen
11
Great Oak
2:12.46
1
16
Lapham, Cameron
11
Great Oak
2:12.89
1
17
Ochoa, Chris
11
Saugus
2:15.52
2
18
Herrera, Ignacio
11
Norte Vista
2:15.66
2
19
Al Elew, Mohamad
11
San Jacinto
2:15.76
3
20
Stewart, Zack
11
Great Oak
2:16.24
1
21
Junus, Jonathan
11
San Jacinto
2:17.19
3
22
Tapia, Tristan
11
Great Oak
2:18.40
1
23
Moises, Garcia
11
Rubidoux
2:19.63
2
24
Tsai, Horace
11
Chaparral
2:19.96
2
25
Guillory, Latham
11
Great Oak
2:20.52
3
26
Hayes, Christopher
-
Twentynine Palms
2:21.84
2
27
Goenneir, Ronald
11
Beaumont
2:22.54
2
28
Leyva, Carlos
11
Rubidoux
2:22.93
2
29
Anthony, Alvarez
11
Rubidoux
2:23.14
1
30
Brown, Joshua
11
Great Oak
2:24.63
3
31
Samarin, Jacob
11
Twentynine Palms
2:25.64
3
32
Rondeau, Ronald
11
Twentynine Palms
2:26.04
2
33
CORTEZ, CHRIS
11
Pacific
2:26.36
2
34
pelligrini, cole
11
Big Bear
2:26.94
3
35
jacobsen, jason
11
Big Bear
2:27.79
2
36
Olivar, Ernest
11
Whitney
2:28.37
2
37
Lopez, Joshua
11
Rubidoux
2:29.30
3
38
McDowell, Travis
11
Great Oak
2:30.52
2
39
Bradley, Clay
11
Chaparral
2:31.18
2
40
Perley, Andrew
11
Whitney
2:31.61
2
41
Esquibel, Johnathan
11
Chaparral
2:32.16
3
42
Mason, David
11
Twentynine Palms
2:34.14
3
43
Casillas, Roger
11
Chaparral
2:35.40
3
44
Nalitt, Chase
11
Great Oak
2:36.07
3
45
Gorski, Matheus
11
Murrieta Valley
2:36.70
3
46
Alexis, Henriquez
11
Rubidoux
2:40.52
3
Mens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
11
Big Bear
1:58.90
1
10
2
Anthony, Billy
12
Saugus
2:07.61
1
8
3
Greenberg, Brendan
12
Great Oak
2:10.83
1
6
4
Penaloza, Rosalio
12
Pacific
2:13.44
1
5
5
Douglas, Travis
12
Twentynine Palms
2:17.21
2
4
6
Matlock, Daniel
12
Murrieta Valley
2:17.66
1
3
7
Torres, Nathan
12
Beaumont
2:18.82
1
2
8
Kaneversky, Townsend
12
Saugus
2:21.53
1
1
9
Dolman, Dominic
-
Twentynine Palms
2:22.17
2
10
Diaz, Marcelo
12
San Jacinto
2:22.77
2
11
ramos, joany
12
Big Bear
2:23.44
2
12
Dellamico, Aj
12
Chaparral
2:24.35
2
13
Chang, Shengchi Jimmy
12
Whitney
2:24.96
2
14
topham, trevor
12
Big Bear
2:27.04
2
15
Covarrubis, Abraham
12
Pacific
2:31.17
1
16
Alvarez, Heriberto
12
Rialto
2:35.03
2
17
Johnson, Jake
12
Chaparral
2:42.67
2
Mens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Erik
9
Rubidoux
2:06.96
1
10
2
Gutierrez, Giovanni
9
San Jacinto
2:13.10
3
8
3
Castellon, Jose
9
Rubidoux
2:13.87
1
6
4
Flores, Jason
9
Beaumont
2:16.74
1
5
5
Knutson, David
9
Twentynine Palms
2:17.09
2
4
6
Vogelsang, Brett
9
Beaumont
2:18.01
1
3
7
OGAWA, GABRIEL
9
Murrieta Valley
2:18.22
1
2
8
Williams, Shawn
9
Great Oak
2:18.40
3
1
9
Tsosie, Austin
9
Chaparral
2:18.57
1
10
Westenhofer, CJ
9
Saugus
2:18.60
1
11
Hauenstein, Taylor
9
Great Oak
2:18.74
3
12
Groves, James
9
Great Oak
2:19.70
3
13
ramos, mauricio
9
Big Bear
2:19.94
2
14
Lively, Kyle
9
Chaparral
2:20.27
1
15
Contreras, Alek
9
Jurupa Hills
2:20.45
1
16
Suarez, Skylor
9
Jurupa Hills
2:20.60
1
17
Gaw, Mason
9
Redlands East Va
2:21.00
1
18
Cordova, Caleb
9
Redlands East Va
2:21.05
1
19
Lowery, Daniel
9
Great Oak
2:21.60
1
20
Guzman, Humberto
9
Rubidoux
2:22.07
2
21
Rangel, Eloy
9
Murrieta Valley
2:22.21
1
22
Molina, Ivan
9
Beaumont
2:22.71
1
23
Gonzalez, Ricardo
9
Chaparral
2:24.30
2
24
Flores, Tyler
9
Rubidoux
2:24.47
1
25
O'Sullivan, Tyler
9
Saugus
2:24.76
2
26
Torres, Juan
9
Norte Vista
2:25.30
2
27
diaz, mark
9
Big Bear
2:27.38
2
28
Ayala, Jason
9
Great Oak
2:27.51
3
29
cervantes, ricardo
9
Big Bear
2:27.90
2
30
Perez, Justin
9
Twentynine Palms
2:28.06
2
31
moralez, chris
9
Big Bear
2:28.24
2
32
Reyes, Armando
9
San Jacinto
2:28.54
3
33
Han, Davis
9
Great Oak
2:28.79
3
34
Lottig, Aaron
9
Great Oak
2:29.35
2
35
Smith, Kenny
9
Murrieta Valley
2:30.00
2
36
Rios, Daniel
9
Norte Vista
2:33.49
2
37
Rosas, Alex
9
Salesian
2:36.86
2
38
Phillips, Joshua
9
Chaparral
2:37.43
2
39
Lundgren, Carl
9
Great Oak
2:38.86
3
40
Davies, Connor
9
Great Oak
2:38.90
3
41
Galdamez, Eric
9
Great Oak
2:38.98
3
42
Hefler, Nathan
9
Chaparral
2:39.41
2
43
Pastorian, Orion
9
Great Oak
2:41.22
3
44
bakhos, james
9
Big Bear
2:41.40
2
45
nagata, kyle
9
Big Bear
2:42.24
3
46
Cacique, Alexis
9
Rubidoux
2:43.71
2
47
Chan, Anthony
9
Rubidoux
2:49.98
2
48
Hu, Brian
9
Whitney
2:59.63
3
49
Ibanez, Eli
9
Chaparral
3:10.16
3
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
1:55.70
1
10
2
Zabilski, Brian
11
Saugus
1:58.96
1
8
3
Salvador, Abner
12
Great Oak
1:59.23
1
6
4
Reyes, Jordan
12
Chaparral
1:59.38
1
5
5
Barnett, Derek
12
Redlands East Va
1:59.70
1
4
6
Rosales, Anthony
12
Saugus
2:02.57
1
3
7
Gleeson, Robbie
10
Great Oak
2:02.83
1
2
8
Robinson, Tony
10
Great Oak
2:03.05
1
1
9
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
2:03.16
1
10
Villegas, Jose
12
Murrieta Valley
2:03.21
1
11
Ortega, Luis
11
Jurupa Hills
2:04.00
1
12
Pedro, Sandoval
11
Rubidoux
2:04.70
1
13
Singer, Javin
11
Pacific
2:05.80
1
14
Rocha, Nelson
12
Jurupa Hills
2:08.60
1
15
Binni, George
11
Great Oak
2:13.44
1
Mens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
4:36.13
1
10
2
Sanchez, Ricardo
10
Rubidoux
4:38.52
1
8
3
Johnson, Bryan
10
La Costa Canyon
4:39.30
1
6
4
Delgado, Andres
10
Beaumont
4:40.06
1
5
5
Tibbitts, Matt
10
Great Oak
4:45.74
1
4
6
Perez, Carlos
10
Beaumont
4:46.74
1
3
7
Shields, Brandon
10
Great Oak
4:46.79
2
2
8
Cortes, Aaren
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:50.03
2
1
9
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
10
Salesian
4:50.82
1
10
Sanchez, Elliot
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:51.43
1
11
Plunkett, Gunnar
10
Murrieta Valley
4:51.66
1
12
Cadenas, Alejandro
10
Rubidoux
4:52.64
1
13
Crosson, Jacob
10
Saugus
4:52.90
2
14
Combe, Jackson
10
Great Oak
4:53.36
1
15
Ambriz, Juan
10
John W. North
4:54.81
2
16
Aldrian, Anthony
10
Murrieta Valley
4:55.91
1
17
Meza, Pedro
10
Beaumont
4:56.05
2
18
Garcia, Michael
10
Great Oak
4:56.12
2
19
Chavez, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
4:56.52
3
20
Tate, Ryan
10
Saugus
4:57.21
1
21
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
10
Redlands East Va
4:57.73
1
22
Garcia, Salvador
10
Salesian
4:58.86
1
23
Martin, Akito
10
Great Oak
4:59.51
2
24
Chimileski, Nich
10
Chaparral
5:00.22
2
25
Nelson, Cody
10
Redlands East Va
5:00.42
1
25
Howell, Bijon
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:00.42
1
27
Vierra, John
10
Saugus
5:00.49
1
28
Vidal, Franco
10
John W. North
5:02.30
2
29
Muth, Dalton
10
Beaumont
5:04.00
2
30
Rogers, Bryce
10
Great Oak
5:04.41
1
31
Buncab, Anthony
10
Great Oak
5:04.70
2
32
Fischer, Austin
10
Saugus
5:05.07
1
33
Burns, John
10
Great Oak
5:05.64
2
34
Patel, Rishi
10
Great Oak
5:05.89
2
35
Ruiz, Kevin
10
Norte Vista
5:07.51
3
36
Sanders, Dan
10
John W. North
5:07.90
3
37
Falk, Ryan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:09.14
3
38
Thyfault, Brady
10
Great Oak
5:11.10
2
39
Richey, Mark
10
Redlands East Va
5:12.33
2
40
LIRA, ANGEL
10
Jurupa Hills
5:12.77
1
41
Marks, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
5:12.86
2
42
Nava, Frank
10
Rialto
5:14.10
5
43
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
10
Great Oak
5:14.13
3
44
Jarry, Jacob
10
Chaparral
5:14.57
4
45
Singh, Kamaljot
10
Twentynine Palms
5:15.07
3
46
Vega, Gabe
10
Chaparral
5:16.89
3
47
Caraway, Austin
10
Great Oak
5:17.11
3
48
Putits, Jacob
10
Great Oak
5:18.54
5
49
Downey, Andres
10
Redlands East Va
5:19.22
3
50
Guzman, Freddy
10
John W. North
5:20.06
5
51
Romero, Freddy
10
Great Oak
5:24.13
4
52
Sanchez, Christian
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:26.05
3
53
Rodriguez, Roberto
10
Salesian
5:27.52
2
54
Delgado, Omar
10
Whitney
5:28.10
3
55
Hamakawa, Michael
10
Whitney
5:28.78
3
56
Plascencia, Chris
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:29.28
3
57
Takamiya, Fuki
10
Salesian
5:30.11
3
58
Anaya, Daniel
10
Great Oak
5:30.53
3
59
Bartley, Brennan
10
Redlands East Va
5:32.07
3
60
Skeans, Ryan
10
Great Oak
5:32.40
3
61
BUCK, CONNOR
10
Murrieta Valley
5:32.80
4
62
Beatty, Macray
10
Great Oak
5:33.90
3
63
Jiang, Cliff
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:36.62
5
64
Ortega, Noe
10
San Jacinto
5:38.66
5
65
Fernandez, Daniel
10
Norte Vista
5:41.76
4
66
Rowe, Ian
10
La Costa Canyon
5:44.20
5
67
Rodriguez, Roman
10
Great Oak
5:46.28
4
68
Guenther, Jaxon
10
La Costa Canyon
5:47.82
5
69
Huerta, Emmanuel
10
Salesian
5:48.24
4
70
LARSSON, HAKAN
10
Great Oak
5:48.71
3
71
Gonzales, Richard
10
Great Oak
5:49.07
4
72
Richardson, Tim
10
Salesian
5:49.79
5
73
Scott, Alex T
10
La Costa Canyon
5:50.34
5
74
Edwin, Giron
10
Norte Vista
5:52.97
5
75
Vallejo, Adrian
10
Redlands East Va
5:53.32
5
76
Almoite, Kobe
10
Rancho Cucamonga
5:54.60
4
77
Welborn, John
10
La Costa Canyon
5:56.62
4
78
Barbosa, Luis
10
Rialto
6:04.08
5
79
Robles, Alexi
10
San Jacinto
6:04.35
5
80
Thom, Austin
10
San Jacinto
6:05.01
5
Mens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
4:34.30
1
10
2
Merder, Alex
11
La Costa Canyon
4:36.60
1
8
3
Lopez, Sam
11
Chaparral
4:37.31
1
6
4
Sharp, Christian
11
Redlands East Va
4:37.46
1
5
5
Binni, George
11
Great Oak
4:38.38
1
4
6
Carvajal, David
11
Great Oak
4:39.82
1
3
7
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
4:40.16
1
2
8
Broggie, Timothy
11
Saugus
4:40.32
1
1
9
Ogawa, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
4:41.68
1
10
Stigler, Jack
11
Great Oak
4:45.47
2
11
Anthony, Alvarez
11
Rubidoux
4:47.70
1
12
Mansell, Austen
11
Great Oak
4:49.18
1
13
Gozzip, David
11
Beaumont
4:49.22
2
14
Gonzalez, Isac
11
Jurupa Hills
4:50.82
1
15
Malcomson, Ryan
11
Great Oak
4:52.41
1
16
Lapham, Cameron
11
Great Oak
4:52.95
2
17
Juarez, Erick
11
Norte Vista
4:53.68
3
18
Wulfert, Jon
11
La Costa Canyon
4:54.70
3
19
Humpherys, Joshua
11
La Costa Canyon
4:54.71
2
20
Pierce, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
4:55.84
2
21
Stewart, Zack
11
Great Oak
4:56.66
2
22
Sams, Nick
11
Great Oak
4:58.04
1
23
Ayala, Jose
11
Norte Vista
4:58.10
2
24
Estrada, Brandon
11
Chaparral
4:58.62
2
25
Barranco, Saulo
11
Salesian
4:59.30
2
26
Lozada, Ismeal
11
Norte Vista
5:00.47
3
27
Partida, Anthony
11
Salesian
5:03.86
2
28
Apizar, Allen
11
Norte Vista
5:04.40
3
29
Rios, Dustin
11
San Jacinto
5:04.70
4
30
Herrera, Ignacio
11
Norte Vista
5:04.98
3
31
Tapia, Tristan
11
Great Oak
5:08.49
1
32
jacobsen, jason
11
Big Bear
5:09.10
3
33
SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
11
Jurupa Hills
5:09.40
2
34
Guillory, Latham
11
Great Oak
5:11.40
3
35
Makings, Jeff
11
La Costa Canyon
5:12.25
3
36
Campos, Rico
11
Pacific
5:12.44
2
37
Laehy, Luke
11
Great Oak
5:13.39
2
38
Saylors, Matthew
11
Murrieta Valley
5:14.06
3
39
Boyd, Wyatt
11
La Costa Canyon
5:14.52
4
40
Reyes-Lopez, Alan
11
John W. North
5:15.24
3
41
Schiefer, Joey
11
La Costa Canyon
5:15.86
4
42
Tsai, Horace
11
Chaparral
5:17.87
3
43
Brown, Joshua
11
Great Oak
5:18.10
4
44
Adams, Madison
11
La Costa Canyon
5:18.82
4
45
Rosas, Nick
11
Salesian
5:19.61
3
46
Blecke, Allen
11
La Costa Canyon
5:20.22
4
47
Hamilton, Ross
11
La Costa Canyon
5:21.63
4
48
Moises, Garcia
11
Rubidoux
5:21.90
3
49
Ortiz, Isaac
11
Pacific
5:23.60
2
50
CORTEZ, CHRIS
11
Pacific
5:25.94
3
51
McDowell, Travis
11
Great Oak
5:26.81
3
52
Lopez, Joshua
11
Rubidoux
5:27.78
3
53
Sanchez, Jaziel
11
Salesian
5:27.80
3
54
Bradley, Clay
11
Chaparral
5:29.60
4
55
Casillas, Roger
11
Chaparral
5:29.91
4
56
Nalitt, Chase
11
Great Oak
5:30.50
4
57
Esquibel, Johnathan
11
Chaparral
5:31.20
4
58
Mcminn, Nick
11
John W. North
5:32.76
3
59
Olivar, Ernest
11
Whitney
5:36.15
4
60
Chan, Isaac
11
John W. North
5:36.54
3
61
Cobos, Jesus
11
Pacific
5:42.40
2
62
Eubanks, Sam
11
La Costa Canyon
5:48.64
4
63
Douglas, Dalton
11
La Costa Canyon
5:48.70
4
64
Perley, Andrew
11
Whitney
5:54.43
3
65
Alexis, Henriquez
11
Rubidoux
5:54.60
4
66
Ikehara, Taylor
11
La Costa Canyon
5:55.67
4
67
Gensler, Jacob
11
La Costa Canyon
6:03.92
4
68
Gorski, Matheus
11
Murrieta Valley
6:10.99
4
69
Garcia, Andrew
11
Pacific
6:12.21
2
Mens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jack
12
La Costa Canyon
4:32.62
1
10
2
Agnew, Will
12
Chaparral
4:32.65
1
8
3
Anthony, Billy
12
Saugus
4:33.74
1
6
4
Thurmond, Connor
12
Chaparral
4:35.69
1
5
5
McConnell, Fletcher
12
La Costa Canyon
4:36.40
1
4
6
Dickerson, Kody
12
Great Oak
4:39.93
1
3
7
Mueller, Keegan
12
Murrieta Valley
4:41.41
1
2
8
Kaneversky, Townsend
12
Saugus
4:44.07
1
1
9
Whitman, Dimitri
12
John W. North
4:47.94
1
10
Hermesmeyer, Brody
12
Murrieta Valley
4:49.20
1
11
Ruiz, Christian
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:52.70
1
12
Greenberg, Brendan
12
Great Oak
4:52.86
1
13
Der, Jacob
12
Murrieta Valley
4:55.22
1
14
Wicker sham, Bryce
12
Redlands East Va
4:57.04
1
15
Rogers, Colin
12
Great Oak
4:58.90
2
16
McBride, Alec
12
La Costa Canyon
4:59.09
1
17
Guzman, Nathan
12
Salesian
5:01.06
1
18
Baltazar, Oscar
12
John W. North
5:05.30
2
19
Ingel, Tyler
12
La Costa Canyon
5:07.55
2
20
Medina, Juan
12
Jurupa Hills
5:08.47
1
21
Torres, Nathan
12
Beaumont
5:09.71
2
22
Carlson, Carl
12
Murrieta Valley
5:10.44
1
23
Diaz, Marcelo
12
San Jacinto
5:11.40
2
24
McNally, Tyler
12
Great Oak
5:11.76
2
25
Palmer, Jacob
12
Beaumont
5:13.53
2
26
Gonzalez, Edbin
12
Jurupa Hills
5:14.71
1
27
Hong, Edward
12
Whitney
5:14.95
2
28
topham, trevor
12
Big Bear
5:15.91
2
29
Cardenas, David
12
Rialto
5:17.80
2
30
Rivera, Michael
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:19.50
2
31
Gonzalez, Albert
12
Jurupa Hills
5:19.70
1
32
ramos, joany
12
Big Bear
5:21.59
2
33
Phapakdy, Ben
12
Chaparral
5:31.74
2
34
Chang, Shengchi Jimmy
12
Whitney
5:32.12
2
35
Bloomfield, Steven
-
Twentynine Palms
5:35.67
2
36
Marquez, Anthony
12
San Jacinto
5:45.14
2
37
Alvarez, Heriberto
12
Rialto
5:47.96
2
38
Scott, Mason
12
La Costa Canyon
6:33.06
2
39
Bolanos, Leo
12
San Jacinto
6:38.59
2
40
Scott, Alex
12
La Costa Canyon
6:44.38
2
41
Lloyd, Jonathan
12
Whitney
7:06.10
2
Mens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Erik
9
Rubidoux
4:40.35
1
10
2
Lyles, Jarod
9
La Costa Canyon
4:45.74
1
8
3
Vogelsang, Brett
9
Beaumont
4:49.10
1
6
4
Megna, Cory
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:49.54
1
5
5
Ayala, Andy
9
Norte Vista
4:51.66
1
4
6
Flores, Jason
9
Beaumont
4:53.51
1
3
7
Corona, Chris
9
Great Oak
4:53.73
1
2
8
Westenhofer, CJ
9
Saugus
4:54.64
1
1
9
Castellon, Jose
9
Rubidoux
4:56.53
1
10
Bible, Jakob
9
Rancho Cucamonga
4:56.60
1
11
Gaw, Mason
9
Redlands East Va
4:58.30
2
12
Ruiz, Anthony
9
Great Oak
4:58.87
1
13
Tsosie, Austin
9
Chaparral
4:58.97
2
14
Eipp, Justin
9
Great Oak
4:59.56
1
15
Bowen, Wesley
9
Great Oak
5:00.08
1
16
Sipos, Grant
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:00.74
3
17
Flores, Tyler
9
Rubidoux
5:02.04
1
18
Gutierrez, Julian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:02.57
2
19
Gutierrez, Giovanni
9
San Jacinto
5:06.11
5
20
Clause, Declan
9
Great Oak
5:07.50
1
21
Duarte, Mathew
9
Jurupa Hills
5:07.70
2
22
ramos, mauricio
9
Big Bear
5:09.01
2
23
Contreras, Alek
9
Jurupa Hills
5:10.56
2
24
Regan, Caleb
9
John W. North
5:11.10
2
25
O'Sullivan, Tyler
9
Saugus
5:11.16
2
26
Bernardy, Chase
9
Redlands East Va
5:11.58
2
27
Molina, Ivan
9
Beaumont
5:11.73
2
28
Lowery, Daniel
9
Great Oak
5:11.82
2
29
Suarez, Skylor
9
Jurupa Hills
5:11.94
2
30
Gonzalez, Ricardo
9
Chaparral
5:14.05
2
31
Lively, Kyle
9
Chaparral
5:16.06
3
32
Torres, Juan
9
Norte Vista
5:16.74
4
33
Lottig, Aaron
9
Great Oak
5:17.14
2
34
diaz, mark
9
Big Bear
5:18.33
3
35
Reyes, Armando
9
San Jacinto
5:18.82
5
36
Delgado, Nick
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:20.84
3
37
Payne, Zaki
9
Chaparral
5:25.90
3
38
Han, Davis
9
Great Oak
5:26.70
3
39
Brooks, Emmitt
9
Chaparral
5:27.92
4
40
Phillips, Joshua
9
Chaparral
5:29.14
4
41
Hefler, Nathan
9
Chaparral
5:32.08
4
42
Hernandez, Roberto
9
Pacific
5:33.57
1
43
moralez, chris
9
Big Bear
5:34.40
3
44
cervantes, ricardo
9
Big Bear
5:34.73
3
45
VALLECILLO, JARRET
9
Murrieta Valley
5:35.06
4
46
Stainbrook, Chandler
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:35.32
5
47
JAUREGUI, Donaldo
9
Norte Vista
5:35.60
4
48
Ratigan, Kolby
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:35.71
4
49
Koshmerl, Damian
9
Norte Vista
5:38.53
4
50
Guzman, Humberto
9
Rubidoux
5:39.17
3
51
Clarke, Cryus
9
Twentynine Palms
5:42.08
3
52
bakhos, james
9
Big Bear
5:44.04
4
53
Rosas, Alex
9
Salesian
5:44.08
2
54
Baxter, Owen
9
La Costa Canyon
5:45.83
4
55
Zeljak, Calvin
9
La Costa Canyon
5:47.30
5
56
Johnson, Matt
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:50.93
5
57
Lundgren, Carl
9
Great Oak
5:53.20
4
58
Cacique, Alexis
9
Rubidoux
5:53.34
3
59
Dubois, Zachery
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:55.44
4
60
Caballero, John
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:55.92
5
61
Applegate, Trent
9
Twentynine Palms
6:02.10
4
62
Chan, Anthony
9
Rubidoux
6:03.24
5
63
Kim, Marcus
9
Great Oak
6:11.41
5
64
Hu, Brian
9
Whitney
6:12.09
5
65
Norte, Levi
9
Beaumont
6:14.73
5
66
Lopez, Axel
9
Pacific
6:20.11
2
67
Davies, Connor
9
Great Oak
6:22.06
4
68
Freeman, Bryce
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:25.05
5
69
Bonilla, Lazarus
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:37.10
5
70
Ibanez, Eli
9
Chaparral
6:50.06
5
71
Martinez, Charles
9
Pacific
7:20.90
3
Mens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
11
Saugus
4:24.10
1
10
2
Teran, Michael
11
Jurupa Hills
4:25.82
1
8
3
Singer, Javin
11
Pacific
4:28.75
1
6
4
REED, DEVON
11
Jurupa Hills
4:29.06
1
5
5
Ayala, Oscar
12
Great Oak
4:29.46
1
4
6
Summer, Jonathan
11
Saugus
4:29.70
1
3
7
Ortega, Luis
11
Jurupa Hills
4:30.30
1
2
8
Salvador, Abner
12
Great Oak
4:32.15
1
1
9
Fountain, Solomon
9
Great Oak
4:32.90
1
10
Pedro, Sandoval
11
Rubidoux
4:33.35
1
11
Ramos, Luis
11
Rubidoux
4:34.10
1
12
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
4:34.98
1
13
Emery, Dillon
12
Great Oak
4:35.36
1
14
Rosales, Anthony
12
Saugus
4:36.03
1
15
Serrano, Jordan
11
Saugus
4:36.24
1
16
Ortega, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:36.31
1
17
Rocha, Nelson
12
Jurupa Hills
4:36.49
1
18
Quintana, Nelson
10
Great Oak
4:41.73
1
Mens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shields, Brandon
10
Great Oak
10:46.10
1
2
Plunkett, Gunnar
10
Murrieta Valley
11:06.34
1
3
Vidal, Franco
10
John W. North
11:10.41
1
4
Patel, Rishi
10
Great Oak
11:15.39
1
5
Garcia, Michael
10
Great Oak
11:28.94
1
6
Buncab, Anthony
10
Great Oak
11:30.15
1
7
Sanders, Dan
10
John W. North
11:51.81
1
8
Marks, Andrew
10
Murrieta Valley
11:54.63
1
9
Takamiya, Fuki
10
Salesian
12:18.62
1
10
Guzman, Freddy
10
John W. North
12:24.53
1
11
Delgado, Omar
10
Whitney
12:37.76
1
12
Fernandez, Daniel
10
Norte Vista
13:02.71
1
Mens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Dominick
11
Beaumont
10:10.71
1
2
Barranco, Saulo
11
Salesian
11:04.12
1
3
Rios, Dustin
11
San Jacinto
11:10.63
1
4
Laehy, Luke
11
Great Oak
11:16.82
1
5
Saylors, Matthew
11
Murrieta Valley
11:21.78
1
6
Salgado, Synai
-
Twentynine Palms
11:28.63
1
7
Campos, Rico
11
Pacific
11:40.86
1
8
Reyes-Lopez, Alan
11
John W. North
11:46.94
1
9
Lozada, Ismeal
11
Norte Vista
12:03.85
1
10
Ortiz, Isaac
11
Pacific
12:15.45
1
11
Chan, Isaac
11
John W. North
12:20.97
1
12
Mcminn, Nick
11
John W. North
12:39.11
1
13
Cobos, Jesus
11
Pacific
13:06.88
1
Mens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agnew, Will
12
Chaparral
10:29.64
1
2
Dickerson, Kody
12
Great Oak
10:42.81
1
3
Guzman, Nathan
12
Salesian
11:03.92
1
4
Mueller, Keegan
12
Murrieta Valley
11:08.19
1
5
Carlson, Carl
12
Murrieta Valley
11:08.36
1
6
Lucas, Jonathon
12
Great Oak
11:36.27
1
7
Der, Jacob
12
Murrieta Valley
11:37.54
1
8
Rogers, Colin
12
Great Oak
11:37.57
1
9
McNally, Tyler
12
Great Oak
11:57.84
1
10
Baltazar, Oscar
12
John W. North
12:25.96
1
11
Phapakdy, Ben
12
Chaparral
12:45.21
1
12
Miner, Robert
12
Redlands East Va
14:10.21
1
Mens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Giovanni
9
San Jacinto
11:13.20
1
10
2
Regan, Caleb
9
John W. North
11:23.02
1
8
3
Reyes, Armando
9
San Jacinto
12:06.96
1
6
4
Payne, Zaki
9
Chaparral
12:31.61
1
5
5
Brooks, Emmitt
9
Chaparral
12:31.64
1
4
6
VALLECILLO, JARRET
9
Murrieta Valley
13:24.34
1
3
7
Clarke, Cryus
9
Twentynine Palms
13:43.18
1
2
Mens 3200m FS Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
9:55.41
1
10
2
Quintana, Nelson
10
Great Oak
9:58.85
1
8
3
Fountain, Solomon
9
Great Oak
9:59.42
1
6
4
Tate, Ryan
10
Saugus
10:07.03
1
5
5
Fischer, Austin
10
Saugus
10:12.77
1
4
6
Garcia, Salvador
10
Salesian
10:21.06
1
3
7
Combe, Jackson
10
Great Oak
10:21.94
1
2
8
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
10
Salesian
10:22.38
1
1
9
Vogelsang, Brett
9
Beaumont
10:22.43
1
10
Weiland, Chris
9
Rancho Cucamonga
10:23.13
1
11
Ambriz, Juan
10
John W. North
10:23.73
1
12
Burch, Jacob
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:25.28
1
13
Murray, Bodie
10
Beaumont
10:31.20
1
14
Bowen, Wesley
9
Great Oak
10:32.81
1
15
Eipp, Justin
9
Great Oak
10:35.22
1
16
Corona, Chris
9
Great Oak
10:39.77
1
17
Ruiz, Anthony
9
Great Oak
10:43.14
1
18
LIRA, ANGEL
10
Jurupa Hills
10:43.90
1
19
Dolen, Daniel
10
Rancho Cucamonga
10:58.29
1
20
Clause, Declan
9
Great Oak
11:06.40
1
Mens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doan, Nick
11
Great Oak
9:05.86
1
10
2
Fahy, Steven
12
La Costa Canyon
9:05.92
1
8
3
Teran, Michael
11
Jurupa Hills
9:12.31
1
6
4
Cortes, Isaac
10
Great Oak
9:26.87
1
5
5
REED, DEVON
11
Jurupa Hills
9:27.25
1
4
6
Robinson, Tony
10
Great Oak
9:28.98
1
3
7
Gleeson, Robbie
10
Great Oak
9:30.63
1
2
8
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
9:31.71
1
1
9
Emery, Dillon
12
Great Oak
9:34.29
1
10
Ortega, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:35.46
1
11
Terris, Steven
11
La Costa Canyon
9:36.32
1
12
Lawver, Eric
11
La Costa Canyon
9:36.73
1
13
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
9:37.31
1
14
Summer, Jonathan
11
Saugus
9:37.41
1
15
Thurmond, Connor
12
Chaparral
9:38.27
1
16
Ayala, Oscar
12
Great Oak
9:42.40
1
17
REED, BRITTAN
11
Jurupa Hills
9:43.83
1
18
Aguilera, Daniel
12
Jurupa Hills
9:48.28
1
19
Reyes, Jordan
12
Chaparral
9:48.65
1
20
Hughes, David
11
Redlands East Va
9:49.90
1
21
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
9:55.53
1
22
Giba, Patryk
12
Great Oak
9:58.52
1
23
Kanlong, Zach
12
Twentynine Palms
10:41.74
1
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fo
11
John W. North
56.61
1
10
2
Tejada, Crystal
12
Norte Vista
57.82
1
8
3
Bullion, Makya
9
Twentynine Palms
1:01.83
1
6
4
Gaitan, Vanessa
9
Redlands East Va
1:04.60
1
5
5
Rodriguez, Alexis
9
San Jacinto
1:07.66
1
4
6
Shih, Judy
12
Whitney
1:15.40
1
3
7
Virrueta, Diana
9
Pacific
1:16.38
1
2
Womens 800m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sutter, Elizabeth
10
Great Oak
2:26.88
1
10
2
Segeberg, Alex
10
Great Oak
2:27.82
1
8
3
Ives, Cailey
10
Great Oak
2:28.36
1
6
4
Saville, Kaylee
10
Great Oak
2:28.46
1
5
5
Stuckey, Allyson
10
Great Oak
2:29.40
1
4
6
Bahr, Emma
10
Saugus
2:31.60
1
3
7
Thornburg, Cassidy
10
Murrieta Valley
2:33.16
1
2
8
Sanders, Hannah
10
Great Oak
2:34.00
2
1
9
Green, Kendalyn
10
Chaparral
2:36.71
1
10
cabrera, haley
9
Big Bear
2:37.39
2
11
Miller, Adrian
10
Twentynine Palms
2:39.33
2
12
Dybicz, Raelyn
10
Beaumont
2:39.45
1
13
Suarez, Sydney
10
Saugus
2:39.47
1
14
Blum, Lydia
10
Redlands East Va
2:39.67
2
15
HOFFSTATER, Kaylin
10
Murrieta Valley
2:40.94
1
16
Pilarski, Sierra
10
Saugus
2:41.50
2
17
Tsai, Sally
10
Chaparral
2:42.71
2
18
stiles, madeleine
10
Big Bear
2:44.80
2
19
Farfan, Danni
10
Norte Vista
2:45.22
1
20
Cruz, Leslie
10
Murrieta Valley
2:46.19
2
21
Vara, Abigail
10
Beaumont
2:48.33
1
22
Manzanares, Karissa
10
Beaumont
2:48.74
2
23
GONZALEZ, ANALYSE
10
Beaumont
2:49.40
1
24
Bueno, Astrid
10
San Jacinto
2:53.95
2
25
Morrissey, Alexandria
10
Twentynine Palms
2:59.80
1
26
Quintero, Michelle
10
Rialto
3:07.20
2
27
Delgado, Annie
10
Redlands East Va
3:14.06
2
28
Villalpando, Sarina
10
Rialto
3:15.59
2
29
Whetstone, Emily
10
Chaparral
3:15.86
2
30
Garcia, Itzel
10
Pacific
3:16.29
2
31
Gallegos, Genesis
10
Chaparral
3:43.60
2
Womens 800m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaPlant, Darby
11
Saugus
2:26.86
1
10
2
Birmele, Sidney
11
Saugus
2:29.74
1
8
3
Ruiz, Jessica
11
Saugus
2:30.54
1
6
4
Espinoza, Alexis
11
Pacific
2:30.84
1
5
5
Hebb, Alyssa
11
Redlands East Va
2:32.29
1
4
6
Vuillemey, Morgane
11
Murrieta Valley
2:32.90
1
3
7
Penna, Madisen
11
Saugus
2:32.91
1
2
8
Bryant, Alyssa
11
Great Oak
2:33.66
1
1
9
Enriquez, Lizette
11
Rubidoux
2:35.80
1
10
Shima, Viviana
11
Great Oak
2:35.87
1
11
Moncibais, Mackinzie
11
Saugus
2:37.04
1
12
Amaro, Liana
11
John W. North
2:39.56
1
13
Falliini, Eveliina
11
Great Oak
2:39.66
2
14
Nelson, Gillian
11
Saugus
2:40.29
1
15
Sierra, Jessica
11
San Jacinto
2:45.83
2
16
Bosch, Jubilee
-
Twentynine Palms
2:47.60
2
17
Padilla, Francheli
11
Rubidoux
3:07.59
2
18
Meza, Kimberly
11
Rialto
3:13.46
2
19
Arredondo, Jacqueline
11
Rubidoux
3:15.13
2
20
Vidaurri, Julie
11
Rialto
3:23.66
2
21
Gonzalez, Priscilla
11
Rubidoux
3:25.10
2
22
Molina, Sabrina
11
Pacific
4:01.61
2
Womens 800m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tejada, Crystal
12
Norte Vista
2:27.24
1
10
2
De Jesus, Amanda
12
Saugus
2:27.84
1
8
3
Shey, Ringnyuh
12
Murrieta Valley
2:29.06
1
6
4
Frankian, Abigail
12
Saugus
2:32.69
1
5
5
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
12
Great Oak
2:33.65
1
4
6
Ramirez, Brenda
12
Rubidoux
2:34.20
2
3
7
Seang, Molyka
12
Chaparral
2:34.83
2
2
8
Cortes, Kate
12
Great Oak
2:36.04
1
1
9
Diaz-Barbosa, Laura
12
Rubidoux
2:36.10
1
10
Pitkin, Heidi
12
Great Oak
2:49.41
2
11
Colon, Miranda
12
Chaparral
2:57.29
2
12
Orocio, Karla
12
Pacific
2:59.66
1
13
Shih, Judy
12
Whitney
3:02.89
2
Womens 800m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuinstra, Megan
9
Saugus
2:26.10
1
10
2
McIntosh, Michelle
9
Great Oak
2:26.72
1
8
3
Molstre, Tabitha
9
Great Oak
2:27.20
1
6
4
Lyon, Hannah
9
Great Oak
2:31.68
1
5
5
Groh, Kama
9
Great Oak
2:32.81
1
4
6
Oliver, D'Avion
9
Twentynine Palms
2:34.44
1
3
7
Ambroziak, Maya
9
Great Oak
2:35.10
2
2
8
Mohrhoff, Kristen
9
Saugus
2:35.30
1
1
9
Sehenuk, Savannah
9
Saugus
2:35.40
2
10
Sasser, Nesiah
9
Beaumont
2:36.16
1
11
Rice, Nicole
9
Great Oak
2:36.19
1
12
Hylton, Cassidy
9
Great Oak
2:36.40
1
13
Waller, Kamryn
9
Chaparral
2:38.58
1
14
King, Kim
9
Beaumont
2:38.84
1
15
Hodge, Victoria
9
Saugus
2:38.89
2
16
Capelouto, Alexandra
9
Great Oak
2:40.93
2
17
Arellano, Jaclyn
9
Great Oak
2:41.06
3
18
Garcia, Andrea
9
Beaumont
2:43.20
2
19
HUOT, LIN
9
Jurupa Hills
2:45.79
2
20
Barnet, Erica
9
Redlands East Va
2:47.40
3
21
Rodriguez, Alexis
9
San Jacinto
2:47.83
2
22
Hooley, Evanay
9
Chaparral
2:51.33
2
23
Duarte, Alyssa
9
Redlands East Va
2:51.90
2
24
Sonia, Savannah
9
Chaparral
2:52.40
3
25
Thiess, Adryana
9
Jurupa Hills
2:53.16
2
26
Reyes, Noemi
9
Rubidoux
2:53.90
2
27
salinas, aurora
9
Big Bear
2:54.18
2
28
Hernandez, Michelle
9
Great Oak
2:55.08
3
29
Tuck, Lauren
9
Twentynine Palms
2:55.57
2
30
AMEZQUITA, VALERIE
9
Jurupa Hills
2:59.36
3
31
Diaz, Krystal
9
Jurupa Hills
3:04.80
3
32
Hunsinger, Cheyenne
9
Twentynine Palms
3:07.19
2
33
AGUILERA, ILENE
9
Jurupa Hills
3:08.83
3
34
ROSAS, Ashley
9
Rubidoux
3:11.89
3
35
Wilder, Brooke
9
Chaparral
3:12.35
3
36
Vidaurri, Olga
9
Rialto
3:12.60
3
37
Miles, Madison
9
Redlands East Va
3:12.68
3
38
Perez, Elisa
9
Rubidoux
3:23.76
3
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janes, Sabrina
11
Saugus
2:17.40
1
10
2
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
2:19.03
1
8
3
Helbig, Ashley
12
Great Oak
2:19.46
1
6
4
Ortega, Samantha
11
Saugus
2:21.06
1
5
5
Wallis, Audrey
11
Great Oak
2:21.21
1
4
6
Talpash, Ally
9
Great Oak
2:22.06
1
3
7
GRIMES, KAILIE
10
Beaumont
2:22.10
1
2
8
Arvizu, Victoria
9
Great Oak
2:22.36
1
1
9
Lawson, Taylor
10
Great Oak
2:22.47
1
10
Heys, Ashley
10
Saugus
2:22.98
1
11
Padilla, Miranda
11
Great Oak
2:29.20
1
12
Aguilar, Samatha
9
Redlands East Va
2:31.00
1
13
Helbig, Michelle
12
Great Oak
2:31.66
1
14
Talpash, Hannah
12
Great Oak
2:38.02
1
Womens 1600m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Taylor
10
Great Oak
5:19.39
1
10
2
Chagolla, Clarissa
10
John W. North
5:21.93
1
8
3
Ives, Cailey
10
Great Oak
5:26.63
1
6
4
Sutter, Elizabeth
10
Great Oak
5:26.97
1
5
5
Avalos, Arlene
10
Great Oak
5:28.73
1
4
6
Walker, Taylor
10
Great Oak
5:28.82
1
3
7
Bahr, Emma
10
Saugus
5:29.37
1
2
8
Stuckey, Allyson
10
Great Oak
5:29.66
1
1
9
Saville, Kaylee
10
Great Oak
5:30.09
1
10
Boyd, Savannah
10
La Costa Canyon
5:32.29
1
11
Segeberg, Alex
10
Great Oak
5:36.88
1
12
Green, Kendalyn
10
Chaparral
5:37.23
2
13
Hickman, Victoria
10
Great Oak
5:38.71
1
14
Thornburg, Cassidy
10
Murrieta Valley
5:39.08
1
15
Hanson, Katelyn
10
John W. North
5:39.12
2
16
Martinez, Ariel
10
Norte Vista
5:43.01
2
17
Yepez, Ariel
10
John W. North
5:45.74
2
18
Lonsdale, Courtney
10
Great Oak
5:46.32
1
19
Suarez, Sydney
10
Saugus
5:46.55
1
20
Pilarski, Sierra
10
Saugus
5:47.42
1
21
Magana, Victoria
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:47.53
1
22
Boyd, Keely
10
La Costa Canyon
5:54.70
2
23
stiles, madeleine
10
Big Bear
5:59.59
2
24
Nichols, Abby
10
Beaumont
6:00.03
2
25
Herrera, Rebecca
10
Murrieta Valley
6:01.58
2
26
Tsai, Sally
10
Chaparral
6:03.80
2
27
Sanchez, Natalia
10
Jurupa Hills
6:09.27
2
28
Le, Joanne
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:09.40
2
29
GONZALEZ, ANALYSE
10
Beaumont
6:10.30
2
30
Farfan, Danni
10
Norte Vista
6:15.06
3
31
Fahy, Kira
10
La Costa Canyon
6:15.18
2
32
Chimwaza, Melissa
11
Rancho Cucamonga
6:16.89
2
33
La, Emily
10
Chaparral
6:25.12
3
34
Quintero, Michelle
10
Rialto
6:41.20
3
35
Oberholtz, Courtney
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:41.24
2
36
Lopez, Jazmine
10
Rancho Cucamonga
6:42.97
3
37
Cruz, Leslie
10
Murrieta Valley
6:43.64
3
38
KELLER, CARLY
10
Murrieta Valley
6:45.90
3
39
Marin, Karen
10
Norte Vista
6:47.30
3
40
Leigh, Megan
10
La Costa Canyon
6:55.18
3
41
Whetstone, Emily
10
Chaparral
7:17.26
3
42
Villalpando, Sarina
10
Rialto
7:20.45
3
43
Martinez, Serena
10
Pacific
8:33.80
2
44
Torres, Sarah
10
Beaumont
8:48.40
3
Womens 1600m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaPlant, Darby
11
Saugus
5:20.45
1
10
2
Padilla, Miranda
11
Great Oak
5:27.82
1
8
3
Ruiz, Jessica
11
Saugus
5:33.36
1
6
4
Rich, Jordan
11
La Costa Canyon
5:33.84
1
5
5
Moncibais, Mackinzie
11
Saugus
5:33.91
1
4
6
Bailey, Brittany
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:35.12
1
3
7
Dukleth, Erica
11
Chaparral
5:35.79
2
2
8
Thomas, Kelly
11
Great Oak
5:36.46
1
1
9
Vuillemey, Morgane
11
Murrieta Valley
5:37.74
2
10
Penna, Madisen
11
Saugus
5:38.65
1
11
Pflughoft, Macey
11
Great Oak
5:40.10
1
12
Birmele, Sidney
11
Saugus
5:44.24
1
13
Mineiro, Molly
11
La Costa Canyon
5:44.70
1
14
Ortega, Marlene
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:46.05
1
15
Martin, Svetlana
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:47.64
2
16
Gonzalez, Isis
11
John W. North
5:47.85
2
17
Waller, Kaili
11
Chaparral
5:47.90
1
18
Espinoza, Alexis
11
Pacific
5:48.89
1
19
Shima, Viviana
11
Great Oak
5:50.78
1
20
Lopez, Abrianna
11
Rancho Cucamonga
5:58.13
1
21
Falliini, Eveliina
11
Great Oak
5:59.76
2
22
Nelson, Gillian
11
Saugus
6:00.87
1
23
BANDA, VALERIE
11
Jurupa Hills
6:09.80
2
24
Bosch, Jubilee
-
Twentynine Palms
6:12.17
2
25
Worline, Tiffany
11
Jurupa Hills
6:22.72
2
26
Sierra, Jessica
11
San Jacinto
6:24.84
3
27
Bhakta, Asha
11
Whitney
6:25.30
2
28
Serrato, Molly
11
Rancho Cucamonga
6:28.16
2
29
Morari, Payal
11
Whitney
6:28.53
2
30
VEGA, REBEKAH
11
Murrieta Valley
6:30.74
2
31
McDonald, Caitlin
11
La Costa Canyon
6:35.43
3
32
Santana, Marilee
11
Pacific
6:38.50
2
33
Meza, Kimberly
11
Rialto
6:50.05
3
34
Detwiler, Paige
11
La Costa Canyon
6:51.22
2
35
Arredondo, Jacqueline
11
Rubidoux
7:09.61
3
36
Chelberg, Kendel
11
La Costa Canyon
7:14.10
3
37
Davis, Janhessa
11
Murrieta Valley
7:15.93
3
38
Vidaurri, Julie
11
Rialto
7:17.83
3
39
Gonzalez, Priscilla
11
Rubidoux
7:18.53
3
Womens 1600m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Jesus, Amanda
12
Saugus
5:21.04
1
10
2
schick, jennifer
12
Big Bear
5:21.68
1
8
3
Frankian, Abigail
12
Saugus
5:28.40
1
6
4
Takeshita, Claire
12
John W. North
5:29.42
1
5
5
Cortes, Kate
12
Great Oak
5:34.52
1
4
6
Collier, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
5:35.36
1
3
7
Helbig, Michelle
12
Great Oak
5:37.29
1
2
8
Diaz-Barbosa, Laura
12
Rubidoux
5:37.75
1
1
9
Rodriguez, Fernanda
12
Rubidoux
5:42.43
1
10
Talpash, Hannah
12
Great Oak
5:46.53
1
11
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
12
Great Oak
5:46.70
1
12
Costa, Danielle
12
Murrieta Valley
5:53.40
1
13
Seang, Molyka
12
Chaparral
5:54.23
1
14
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
12
Great Oak
5:54.69
1
15
Steigerwald, Julie
12
La Costa Canyon
6:01.21
2
16
Madrigal, Stephanie
12
Norte Vista
6:05.44
1
17
Tridimas, Alana
12
Rancho Cucamonga
6:11.46
2
18
Baquero, Araceli
12
Murrieta Valley
6:11.47
2
19
Brennan, Sommer
12
La Costa Canyon
6:18.37
2
20
Mineiro, Megan
12
La Costa Canyon
6:23.64
2
21
LENFESTEY, ALEXANDRIA
12
Murrieta Valley
6:24.30
2
22
Davis, Andrea
12
Beaumont
6:24.44
2
23
Orocio, Karla
12
Pacific
6:27.92
1
24
Naudi, Molly
12
La Costa Canyon
6:35.08
2
25
Colon, Miranda
12
Chaparral
6:47.70
2
26
Mendez, Maria
12
San Jacinto
6:47.91
2
27
Acosta, Dianne
12
Norte Vista
7:02.56
2
Womens 1600m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilar, Samatha
9
Redlands East Va
5:18.08
1
10
2
McIntosh, Michelle
9
Great Oak
5:20.32
1
8
3
Fromme, Michaela
9
La Costa Canyon
5:22.16
1
6
4
Rice, Nicole
9
Great Oak
5:24.62
1
5
5
Arvizu, Victoria
9
Great Oak
5:27.63
1
4
6
Tuinstra, Megan
9
Saugus
5:29.05
1
3
7
Lyon, Hannah
9
Great Oak
5:32.32
1
2
8
Molstre, Tabitha
9
Great Oak
5:32.71
1
1
9
Groh, Kama
9
Great Oak
5:34.57
1
10
cabrera, haley
9
Big Bear
5:35.80
1
11
Ambroziak, Maya
9
Great Oak
5:35.82
2
12
Sehenuk, Savannah
9
Saugus
5:39.04
1
13
Soto, Alison
9
Beaumont
5:39.15
1
14
Mendez, Arianna
9
San Jacinto
5:40.03
2
15
Mohrhoff, Kristen
9
Saugus
5:42.13
2
16
Calain, Allie
9
Great Oak
5:45.87
1
17
Capelouto, Alexandra
9
Great Oak
5:49.53
2
18
Waller, Kamryn
9
Chaparral
5:51.30
2
19
Lafferty, Morgan
9
La Costa Canyon
5:53.84
1
20
Kramer, Maya
9
La Costa Canyon
5:55.59
2
21
Arellano, Jaclyn
9
Great Oak
5:56.79
2
22
HUOT, LIN
9
Jurupa Hills
5:57.08
2
23
Ortiz, Kaitlyn
9
Rancho Cucamonga
5:57.81
2
24
King, Kim
9
Beaumont
5:58.17
2
25
Pickford, Carla
9
Chaparral
6:01.70
2
26
Hooley, Evanay
9
Chaparral
6:01.85
2
27
Reyes, Noemi
9
Rubidoux
6:03.40
2
28
Burnett, Madison
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:04.03
3
29
Heisser, Kristina
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:08.34
3
30
Stackhouse, Ilyssa
9
Chaparral
6:13.34
3
31
Sonia, Savannah
9
Chaparral
6:16.06
4
32
Hernandez, Michelle
9
Great Oak
6:16.37
2
33
Sistar, Genevieve
9
La Costa Canyon
6:17.35
3
34
Uribes, Kesenah
9
Redlands East Va
6:19.08
2
35
Guzman, Leah
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:19.66
3
36
Vidales, Jocylen
9
Norte Vista
6:24.74
4
37
Vo, Jennifer
9
Norte Vista
6:25.52
4
38
Thiess, Adryana
9
Jurupa Hills
6:26.06
2
39
AMEZQUITA, VALERIE
9
Jurupa Hills
6:29.37
2
40
Wilder, Brooke
9
Chaparral
6:35.05
4
41
Van Camp, Alexa
9
Murrieta Valley
6:35.64
3
42
Meyer, Abeegail
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:36.40
3
43
Hendricks, Allyson
9
Beaumont
6:37.49
3
44
Mabey, Caytlin
9
Beaumont
6:37.67
3
45
Moreno, Donika
9
San Jacinto
6:40.57
4
46
Diaz, Krystal
9
Jurupa Hills
6:44.90
3
47
Torres, Kendra
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:50.68
3
48
AGUILERA, ILENE
9
Jurupa Hills
6:55.10
4
49
ROSAS, Ashley
9
Rubidoux
6:55.77
3
50
MCALLISTER, JESSICA
9
Murrieta Valley
6:56.06
4
51
Vidaurri, Olga
9
Rialto
6:58.20
3
52
Grajales, Maria
9
Rancho Cucamonga
6:59.62
3
53
Davis, Alyssa
9
Beaumont
7:05.96
4
54
Barajas, Brianna
9
Pacific
7:06.43
4
55
Lopez, Kimberly
9
Pacific
7:06.44
4
56
Rodin, Mikayla
9
Rancho Cucamonga
7:15.36
3
57
Manzano, Annecka
9
San Jacinto
7:15.37
4
58
HERNANDEZ, Maria
9
Norte Vista
7:40.52
3
59
Perez, Elisa
9
Rubidoux
7:41.30
4
60
Garcia, Crystal
9
San Jacinto
8:17.74
4
Womens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janes, Sabrina
11
Saugus
4:55.44
1
10
2
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
4:55.70
1
8
3
Abrahamson, Emma
12
La Costa Canyon
4:55.81
1
6
4
Helbig, Ashley
12
Great Oak
4:56.62
1
5
5
Ortega, Samantha
11
Saugus
4:57.12
1
4
6
Heys, Ashley
10
Saugus
5:08.57
1
3
7
Talpash, Ally
9
Great Oak
5:12.20
1
2
8
Wallis, Audrey
11
Great Oak
5:13.94
1
1
9
Abrahamson, Sarah
10
La Costa Canyon
5:16.72
1
10
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
5:22.29
1
11
Stinger, Desiree
10
Great Oak
5:22.36
1
12
Luo, Catherine
12
Whitney
5:22.46
1
13
Fromme, Alex
12
La Costa Canyon
5:24.14
1
14
Larsen, Maiya
11
Great Oak
5:26.93
1
15
Mandel, Evelyn
9
Great Oak
5:27.10
1
16
GRIMES, KAILIE
10
Beaumont
5:28.04
1
17
Howell, Breann
12
Murrieta Valley
5:33.60
1
18
Calain, Christian
12
Great Oak
5:34.66
1
Womens 3200m 10th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avalos, Arlene
10
Great Oak
12:41.92
1
10
2
Hanson, Katelyn
10
John W. North
12:46.10
1
8
3
Martinez, Ariel
10
Norte Vista
12:54.11
1
6
4
Yepez, Ariel
10
John W. North
12:59.52
1
5
5
Sanchez, Natalia
10
Jurupa Hills
13:16.62
1
4
6
La, Emily
10
Chaparral
13:58.24
1
3
7
KELLER, CARLY
10
Murrieta Valley
15:51.42
1
2
Womens 3200m 11th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dukleth, Erica
11
Chaparral
12:32.07
1
10
2
Gonzalez, Isis
11
John W. North
13:06.83
1
8
3
VEGA, REBEKAH
11
Murrieta Valley
14:20.87
1
6
4
Bhakta, Asha
11
Whitney
14:23.51
1
5
5
Santana, Marilee
11
Pacific
15:02.06
1
4
6
Morari, Payal
11
Whitney
15:05.74
1
3
Womens 3200m 12th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Takeshita, Claire
12
John W. North
12:11.50
1
10
2
Costa, Danielle
12
Murrieta Valley
13:11.30
1
8
3
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
12
Great Oak
13:26.30
1
6
4
Madrigal, Stephanie
12
Norte Vista
13:27.70
1
5
5
Baquero, Araceli
12
Murrieta Valley
14:33.10
1
4
6
LENFESTEY, ALEXANDRIA
12
Murrieta Valley
15:02.10
1
3
Womens 3200m 9th Grade
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez, Arianna
9
San Jacinto
12:17.11
1
10
2
Calain, Allie
9
Great Oak
13:19.53
1
8
3
Pickford, Carla
9
Chaparral
14:06.47
1
6
4
Stackhouse, Ilyssa
9
Chaparral
14:06.70
1
5
5
Vo, Jennifer
9
Norte Vista
14:19.06
1
4
6
Vidales, Jocylen
9
Norte Vista
14:22.16
1
3
7
Van Camp, Alexa
9
Murrieta Valley
15:31.34
1
2
8
MCALLISTER, JESSICA
9
Murrieta Valley
15:59.60
1
1
9
Mabey, Caytlin
9
Beaumont
16:00.54
1
10
Barajas, Brianna
9
Pacific
16:15.67
1
Womens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
11:05.55
1
10
2
Chagolla, Clarissa
10
John W. North
11:08.32
1
8
3
Mandel, Evelyn
9
Great Oak
11:17.41
1
6
4
Stinger, Desiree
10
Great Oak
11:21.08
1
5
5
Larsen, Maiya
11
Great Oak
11:25.13
1
4
6
Howell, Breann
12
Murrieta Valley
11:27.37
1
3
7
Bosler, Rebekah
12
La Costa Canyon
11:28.40
1
2
8
Rodriguez, Fernanda
12
Rubidoux
11:32.06
1
1
9
Hylton, Cassidy
9
Great Oak
11:36.21
1
10
Collier, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:42.11
1
11
Pflughoft, Macey
11
Great Oak
11:42.41
1
12
Luo, Catherine
12
Whitney
11:42.88
1
13
Kerr, Chandler
11
Chaparral
11:44.01
1
14
Walker, Taylor
10
Great Oak
11:44.72
1
15
Waller, Kaili
11
Chaparral
11:51.09
1
16
Thomas, Kelly
11
Great Oak
12:01.13
1
17
Evans, Alexandra
11
Redlands East Va
12:04.06
1
18
Hickman, Victoria
10
Great Oak
12:09.37
1
19
Lonsdale, Courtney
10
Great Oak
12:35.05
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#great-oak-distance-invitational
More news
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
2014 Entries - Great Oak Distance Invitational
608 shares:
Great Oak Distance Invitational
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
,
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#great-oak-distance-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!