RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Katie Johnson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (7 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2010, 12:16am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC East States
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cuffe, Aisling
12
Cornwall Central
13:58.14
1
2
Fanning, Jillian
10
Fayetteville-Man
14:16.08
2
3
Pierce, Haley
11
The Tatnall
14:22.05
3
4
Sischo, Katie
11
Fayetteville-Man
14:26.38
4
5
Winslow, Brittany
12
Queensbury
14:42.25
5
6
Sargent, Sara
10
Pennsbury
14:47.54
6
7
Rutledge, Christie
11
Fayetteville-Man
14:52.14
7
8
Brislin, Katie
10
Fayetteville-Man
14:56.51
8
9
Anderson, Reagan
10
The Tatnall
14:58.31
9
10
Leff, Laura
09
West Genesee Sen
15:03.69
10
11
Martin, Heather
11
Fayetteville-Man
15:08.43
11
12
Driscoll, Christine
12
Geneva
15:10.85
12
13
Hastings, Kate
8
The Tatnall
15:12.81
13
14
Hilton, Jessica
12
Great Oak
15:16.53
14
15
Schmidt, Colleen
12
Holy Trinity
15:19.28
15
16
Chapman, Courtney
12
Fayetteville-Man
15:20.91
16
17
Johnson, Katie
12
Great Oak
15:24.54
17
18
Johnson, Anna
12
Great Oak
15:24.95
18
19
Johnston, Kari
09
Midlothian
15:32.78
19
20
Emery, Shannon
12
Great Oak
15:33.17
20
21
Mandel, Pauline
11
Great Oak
15:34.38
21
22
Blackwell, Lauren
12
The Tatnall
15:34.84
22
23
Benjamin*, Claire
12
Midlothian
15:35.93
23
24
Navatka, Jolie
11
Queensbury
15:36.74
24
25
Ryba, Anna
11
Walt Whitman
15:38.09
25
26
Kasal, Jacqueline
12
Warwick Valley
15:44.59
26
27
Hatcher, Alexis
11
North Rockland
15:51.90
27
28
Clarkin, Christina
12
Monroe-Woodbury
15:52.46
28
29
Dickerson, Kara
10
Midlothian
15:52.89
29
30
Rodden, Katie
12
Archbishop Carro
15:54.72
30
31
Seymour, Rachel
10
Great Oak
15:59.24
31
32
Vezza, Gabriella
10
St Anthony's
15:59.70
32
33
Williams, Julie
10
The Tatnall
16:01.05
33
34
Phillips, Alexandra
11
Walt Whitman
16:01.76
34
35
Hekker, Ellie
11
North Rockland
16:05.52
35
36
Bales, Alia
12
Great Oak
16:06.26
36
37
Lujan, Michelle
10
Cornwall Central
16:07.29
37
38
Fitzgerald, Katie
10
Warwick Valley
16:10.64
38
39
McGurrin, Emily
11
Fayetteville-Man
16:17.43
39
40
Ventarola, Meaghan
11
Monroe-Woodbury
16:18.54
40
41
Ciotti, Victoria
11
St Anthony's
16:19.75
41
42
Kellogg, Megan
09
Queensbury
16:24.43
42
43
Willard*, Krista
12
Midlothian
16:26.04
43
44
Falcon, Jessica
12
North Rockland
16:27.08
44
45
gray, erica
Pennsbury
16:28.56
45
46
Salter, Rebecca
10
The Tatnall
16:31.47
46
47
Radzinski, Steph
10
Pennsbury
16:34.20
47
48
Esselman, Kelsey
09
Monroe-Woodbury
16:34.88
48
49
Bottorff, Cara
12
The Tatnall
16:42.28
49
50
Mulroy*, Meghan
11
Midlothian
16:42.49
50
51
Fontana, Lauren
11
St Anthony's
16:52.62
51
52
Brooks, Sabrina
12
Monroe-Woodbury
16:52.91
52
53
Guiot, Caroline
11
Walt Whitman
16:55.66
53
54
O'Grady, Kaitlyn
10
North Rockland
16:56.01
54
55
Glockenmeier, Sarah
12
MOUNT SAINT MARY
16:56.68
55
56
Mueller, Taylor
10
Queensbury
16:59.59
56
57
Dwyer, Kailey
11
North Rockland
17:00.12
57
58
Elmendorf, Caroline
10
Walt Whitman
17:00.86
58
59
Pierce, Taylor
12
Warwick Valley
17:01.29
59
60
Cuffe, Dara
8
Cornwall Central
17:07.56
60
61
Schnalzer, Kristin
11
North Rockland
17:08.62
61
62
Gomez, Randi
11
Monroe-Woodbury
17:09.07
62
63
Dearing, Victoria
12
Warwick Valley
17:10.79
63
64
Elmendorf, Laura
10
Walt Whitman
17:11.30
64
65
Leo, Anna
10
West Genesee Sen
17:11.60
65
66
Sheetz, Keila
11
Cornwall Central
17:12.46
66
67
Angle, Sara
11
Warwick Valley
17:13.05
67
68
Bennet, Cara
12
Walt Whitman
17:14.16
68
69
Eckerle, Amanda
09
North Rockland
17:14.50
69
70
Byrne, Keara
11
Queensbury
17:15.08
70
71
Frank, Elizabeth
11
Walt Whitman
17:16.09
71
72
Brown, Caroline
10
Holy Trinity
17:16.47
72
73
Williams, Amanda
10
MOUNT SAINT MARY
17:17.43
73
74
Johnson, Alissa
10
Pennsbury
17:21.24
74
75
Kastick, Abby
10
West Genesee Sen
17:27.72
75
76
Hubsch, Kelsey
10
Pennsbury
17:32.09
76
77
Dreitlein, Celine
10
Queensbury
17:34.74
77
78
Mydosh, Megan
12
Warwick Valley
17:36.60
78
79
Billello, Mariella
11
St Anthony's
17:37.56
79
80
Nonni, Ella
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
17:50.17
80
81
Turner, Louise
10
Monroe-Woodbury
17:50.96
81
82
Regnault, Sarah
10
MOUNT SAINT MARY
17:55.88
82
83
Collins, Michelle
10
Geneva
17:57.90
83
84
Hannahan, Amy
11
West Genesee Sen
17:59.46
84
85
Powell, Kelly
11
West Genesee Sen
18:00.51
85
86
Richards, Samantha
12
Warwick Valley
18:01.24
86
87
gagliano, cory
10
MOUNT SAINT MARY
18:02.60
87
88
Bartolotta, Marianne
09
Holy Trinity
18:02.87
88
89
Bittner, Mikayla
12
Cornwall Central
18:03.24
89
90
higgins, erin
Pennsbury
18:04.39
90
91
Russ, Sloane
11
St Anthony's
18:06.84
91
92
Skrypek, Megan
12
St Anthony's
18:18.91
92
93
Richards, Kaitlyn
12
West Genesee Sen
18:23.79
93
94
McGlynn, Mary
09
West Genesee Sen
18:24.38
94
95
O'Donnell, Dana
10
Monroe-Woodbury
18:32.64
95
96
Hubert, Calie
10
Queensbury
18:41.70
96
97
LoCurto, Christina
12
Cornwall Central
18:43.46
97
98
O'Donnell, Megan
11
Cornwall Central
18:48.36
98
99
Flynn, Rachel
10
Archbishop Carro
18:53.93
99
100
DellaRatta, Anna
11
Holy Trinity
19:19.26
100
101
Fortescue, Maggie
11
Archbishop Carro
19:42.80
101
102
Waxman, Marie
10
Holy Trinity
20:01.12
102
103
Loughlin, Emily
10
Archbishop Carro
20:32.45
103
104
Nicusanti, Kathryn
11
MOUNT SAINT MARY
20:50.00
104
105
Sullivan, Katie
09
Archbishop Carro
20:51.83
105
106
Piccone, Rachel
11
Geneva
21:02.01
106
107
Tulskie, Grace
09
Archbishop Carro
21:15.72
107
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
More videos
Race 61 - Girls D1, D2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
126 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop John Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Radnor, Pennsylvania
,
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
,
Fayetteville-manlius Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manlius, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!