RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Ryan Shoebotham
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 10 - Freshman Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 9th 2012, 11:53pm
Comments
Fastback Shootout
- Sep 8, 2012
Walnut, CA, US
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshmen XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Welker, Tucker
9
West Ranch
10:35.87
1
2
Painter, Ryan
9
West Ranch
10:59.34
2
3
Esteva, Melvyn
9
La Sierra
11:12.10
3
4
Mata, Manual
9
La Sierra
11:20.71
4
5
Costanzo, Peter
9
Edison (HB)
11:26.33
5
6
Quintana, Nelson
9
Great Oak
11:35.48
6
7
Robinson, Tony
9
Great Oak
11:36.09
7
8
Baxter, Wyatt
9
Simi Valley
11:37.00
8
9
Hake, Kurt
9
Arroyo
11:37.72
9
10
Cortes, Isaac
9
Great Oak
11:38.55
10
11
Navar, Adam
9
Burbank
11:43.61
11
12
Tibbits, Matt
9
Great Oak
11:43.95
12
13
Moncada, Christian
9
Simi Valley
11:45.90
13
14
Crawford, Darren
9
Arroyo
11:47.19
14
15
Yoshiyama, Shan
9
Edison (HB)
11:47.58
15
16
Kreitzman, Kyle
9
Simi Valley
12:00.65
16
17
Hughes, Evander
9
Great Oak
12:00.78
17
18
Baker, Daniel
9
Burbank
12:17.03
18
19
Hamerski, Bryce
9
E. Roosevelt
12:19.57
20
Van Hise, Sean
9
Great Oak
12:23.33
19
21
Panteja, Esteban
9
Katella
12:24.96
22
Burch, Jacob
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:26.45
20
23
Novoa, Cesar
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:32.26
21
24
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
9
Great Oak
12:38.20
22
25
Thyfault, Brady
9
Great Oak
12:39.20
26
Allen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
12:40.26
27
Canizales, Martin
9
Simi Valley
12:40.80
23
28
Vicente, Roberto
9
Poly (Riverside)
12:42.29
24
29
Skeans, Ryan
9
Great Oak
12:44.13
30
Dolen, Daniel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:45.22
25
31
White, Conor
9
Great Oak
12:45.90
32
Aloma, Zach
9
Simi Valley
12:46.08
26
33
Guerrero, Bryan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:50.67
27
34
Spencer, Cole
9
Great Oak
12:51.90
35
Fica, Andrew
9
Santiago (Corona
12:52.84
28
36
Solist, Slater
9
Santiago (Corona
12:52.89
29
37
Addink, Andrew
9
Poly (Riverside)
12:55.35
30
38
Cortez, Noah
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:55.40
31
39
Paquette, Nick
9
Great Oak
12:55.46
40
Drake, Harrison
9
Edison (HB)
12:58.25
32
41
Martin, Akito
9
Great Oak
12:58.38
42
Preal, Jacob
9
Great Oak
12:59.74
43
Retamoza, Logan
9
E. Roosevelt
12:59.81
44
Boehm, Spencer
9
Edison (HB)
13:00.32
33
45
Watson, Cody
9
Simi Valley
13:01.71
34
46
Contreras, Shawn
9
Edison (HB)
13:02.24
35
47
Higham, Kemren
9
Great Oak
13:04.26
48
McGee, Zacharie
9
Great Oak
13:04.50
49
Leon, David
9
La Sierra
13:05.79
36
50
Moore, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
13:06.02
37
51
Howell, Bijon
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:07.72
38
52
Foreman, Jon
9
Simi Valley
13:08.99
53
Castellon, William
9
Arroyo
13:10.84
39
54
Mehta, Evan
9
Burbank
13:11.34
40
55
Forsberg, Dag
9
Westlake
13:11.48
41
56
Skaggs, Michael
9
Great Oak
13:11.86
57
Araradian, Shant
9
Burbank
13:13.18
42
58
Combe, Jackson
9
Great Oak
13:14.75
59
Gebhardt, Ryan
9
Westlake
13:15.89
43
60
Cortes, Aaren
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:18.79
44
61
Wright, Greg
9
Great Oak
13:19.35
62
Sargent, Michael
9
Great Oak
13:19.79
63
Perkins, Austin
9
Santiago (Corona
13:26.20
45
64
Lorenzo, Christ
9
Santiago (Corona
13:28.00
46
65
Casillas, Anthony
9
Edison (HB)
13:28.35
47
66
Minter, Tymel
9
West Ranch
13:29.52
48
67
Burkett, Curtice
9
Simi Valley
13:30.79
68
Bielman, Duncan
9
Westlake
13:30.84
49
69
Abrahamyan, Levon
9
Burbank
13:31.48
50
70
Taylor, Matthew
9
Upland
13:31.65
71
Burns, John
9
Great Oak
13:32.75
72
Ramirez, Jesse
9
Arroyo
13:34.80
51
73
Buncab, Anthony
9
Great Oak
13:37.22
74
Sanchez, Isiah
9
Simi Valley
13:38.51
75
Lingo, Zach
9
Westlake
13:39.51
52
76
Mackechnie, Kyle
9
Poly (Riverside)
13:42.80
53
77
Peeples, Graham
9
Westlake
13:44.45
54
78
Falk, Ryan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:45.93
79
Shoebotham, Ryan
9
Great Oak
13:47.36
80
Friddle, Brandon
9
Great Oak
13:50.01
81
Ives, Cody
9
Great Oak
13:51.24
82
Lentz, James
9
Upland
13:53.02
83
Macromallis, Jonas
9
Burbank
13:54.22
55
84
Austin, Brett
9
Edison (HB)
13:55.57
56
85
Shouten, Matthew
9
Poly (Riverside)
13:56.29
57
86
Vestal, Robert
9
Poly (Riverside)
13:56.80
58
87
Perrera, Malik
9
Great Oak
13:58.31
88
Axton, Jameson
9
Edison (HB)
13:58.79
89
Perrera, Tyreik
9
Great Oak
14:00.09
90
Walker, Drake
9
West Ranch
14:01.58
59
91
Nesheim, Ethan
9
West Ranch
14:03.22
60
92
Maldonado, Luis
9
La Sierra
14:04.70
61
93
Medina, Greg
9
Arroyo
14:06.26
62
94
Zhong, Stephen
9
Westlake
14:08.02
63
95
Perrino, Dominic
9
Westlake
14:09.72
64
96
Garcia, Jeremy
9
Poly (Riverside)
14:12.66
65
97
DelaTorre, Jacob
9
Great Oak
14:17.00
98
Hall, Gavin
9
West Ranch
14:17.93
66
99
Marshall, Nathan
9
Great Oak
14:18.83
100
Porter, Devin
9
Great Oak
14:19.50
101
Hall, Brandon
9
Westlake
14:21.26
102
Bootchk, Isaac
9
Burbank
14:22.41
67
103
Au, Nolan
9
Westlake
14:23.90
104
Davis, Josiah
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:25.48
105
Meyer, Justin
9
Edison (HB)
14:26.04
106
Delgado, Danny
9
Santiago (Corona
14:33.17
68
107
Grey-Tunkel, Sean
9
West Ranch
14:36.39
69
108
Polo, Anthony
9
Upland
14:38.13
109
Castaneda, Kenny
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:43.29
110
Sanchez, Nico
9
Santiago (Corona
14:44.52
70
111
Piehl, Michael
9
Great Oak
14:45.20
112
Romero, Freddy
9
Great Oak
14:45.52
113
Fang, Derek
9
Westlake
14:47.21
114
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
14:47.95
115
Tran, Sean
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:48.85
116
Elauria, Nolan
9
Great Oak
14:49.69
117
Verde, Jason
9
La Sierra
14:53.84
71
118
Kern, Ben
9
Westlake
14:55.25
119
Smith, Justin
9
Burbank
14:55.98
120
Almoite, Kobe
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:56.70
121
Sylvester, Noah
9
Westlake
14:59.25
122
Djerf, Jason
9
Great Oak
14:59.37
123
Porter, Quintin
9
Great Oak
15:00.13
124
Hu, Eddie
9
Westlake
15:04.13
125
Avery, Andrew
9
Rancho Cucamonga
15:05.41
126
Villa, Nick
9
Great Oak
15:08.64
127
Caraway, Austin
9
Great Oak
15:12.37
128
Plascencia, Christian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
15:14.94
129
Aguirre, Brian
9
La Sierra
15:19.50
72
130
Tsang, Jeffrey
9
Westlake
15:52.12
131
Nelson, Kevin
9
Poly (Riverside)
15:52.61
73
132
Felix, Jose
9
Arroyo
15:52.89
74
133
Stephens, Jake
9
Westlake
16:00.74
134
Valle, Luis
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:08.00
135
Soni, Madhav
9
Westlake
16:10.02
136
DeDecker, Connor
9
Westlake
16:11.05
137
Rogers, Joshua
9
Westlake
16:11.49
138
Bess, Conner
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:13.87
139
Young, Nate
9
Westlake
16:14.23
140
Damian, Edmundo
9
Arroyo
16:21.21
75
141
Little, Giovanni
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:21.24
142
Holcomb, Garrett
9
Great Oak
16:24.34
143
Forbes, Matthew
9
Westlake
16:25.50
144
Zubak,, Tyler
10
Santiago (Corona
16:53.89
76
145
Sojo, Jessse
9
Santiago (Corona
16:56.10
146
Gerbig, Brandon
9
Great Oak
17:21.90
147
Kugal, Thomas
9
West Ranch
17:23.94
148
Lankford, Kason
9
Great Oak
17:28.74
149
Jun, Kevin
11
West Ranch
17:35.90
150
Fritzoni, Dayln
9
Great Oak
21:58.60
--
Rogers, Bryce
9
Great Oak
--
Che, Nicole
9
Great Oak
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 1 - Junior Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 10 - Freshman Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 11 - Freshman Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 12 - Freshman Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 13 - Senior Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 14 - Senior Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 15 - Senior Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 16 - Senior Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 2 - Junior Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 3 - Junior Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 4 - Junior Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 5 - Sophomore Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 6 - Sophomore Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 7 - Sophomore Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 8 - Sophomore Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 9 - Freshman Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
More videos
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Meet 1 - 2012
168 shares:
Fastback Invitational
,
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
,
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
,
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!