RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Taylor Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
39
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (8 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (15 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (8 videos)
All Videos
Search
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 20th 2015, 6:15am
Comments
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Sweepstakes XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Chipman, Allie
10
Mountain Vista
16:31.1
2
Gehrich, Amanda
12
Tesoro
16:37.5
3
Stratton, Ember
9
Sunset
16:38.0
4
Mandel, Evelyn
11
Great Oak
16:54.6
5
Zielinski, Nikki
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:54.6
6
Jones, Baylee
11
Desert Vista
16:56.9
7
Griffiths, Nicole
12
Sunset
16:57.1
8
Magnani, Michelle
12
Moorpark
16:57.7
9
Lung, Holly
11
Arcadia
16:58.8
10
Moffett, Lauren
12
Clovis North
17:04.3
11
Durgy, Cassie
12
Huntington Beach
17:05.4
12
Pflughoft, Sandra
10
Great Oak
17:05.7
13
Alexis, Gourrier
10
Centennial
17:08.2
14
Belus, Sydney
11
Great Oak
17:08.3
15
Brenner, Courtney
12
Serrano
17:08.4
16
Graves, Claire
11
Citrus Valley
17:09.7
17
Bollinger, Skyler
12
Great Oak
17:17.5
18
Kamas, Elena
10
Homestead
17:18.0
19
Scoville, Katie
10
La Canada
17:18.7
20
salcedo, devianna
9
McFarland
17:19.0
21
Huelskamp, Audrey
12
Sunset
17:19.2
22
Wolf, Haley
10
Desert Vista
17:20.0
23
Aguilar, Samantha
11
Redlands East Va
17:20.4
24
Davis, Amanda
11
Desert Vista
17:22.0
25
Rice, Nicole
11
Great Oak
17:23.7
26
Herberg, Haley
10
Capistrano Valle
17:25.0
27
Haynes, Clara
10
Gila Ridge
17:26.3
28
GRIMES, KAILIE
12
Beaumont
17:27.0
29
Leonard, Sara
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:28.1
30
Corey, Kendra
11
Sunny Hills
17:28.8
31
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
12
Warren
17:28.8
32
Makin, Kelly
10
Sunset
17:32.3
33
CARTER, Sarah
11
Xavier College P
17:34.2
34
Tabares, Samantha
12
Warren
17:34.4
35
Crall, Emily
11
Desert Vista
17:36.2
36
Barkan, Summer
10
Serrano
17:37.8
37
Camarena, Katie
12
San Juan Hills
17:40.0
38
Hanson, Camilla
12
Clovis North
17:40.5
39
Walker, Taylor
12
Great Oak
17:42.1
40
Yamane, Eryca
10
Arcadia
17:43.4
41
Paez, Olivia
9
Bishop Amat
17:43.5
42
Hines, Kelli
9
Mission Viejo
17:43.6
43
MacArthur, Alexis
12
Orem
17:44.4
44
Lee, Ashley
11
Yorba Linda
17:45.4
45
Huelskamp, Isabel
12
Sunset
17:45.7
46
Hoang, Cindy
11
Arcadia
17:47.2
47
He, Jasmine
10
Arcadia
17:48.9
48
Licata, Ashley
12
Capistrano Valle
17:50.8
49
Staton, Grace
10
Chino Hills
17:50.9
50
Flores, Sandra
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:51.6
51
Lowe, Meagen
9
Buchanan
17:52.2
52
Walla, Nevaeh
9
Moorpark
17:52.3
53
Bautista, Alyssa
10
Capistrano Valle
17:53.0
54
Miller, Jane
12
Xavier College P
17:53.4
55
Huang, Joy
11
Arcadia
17:53.6
56
Easton, Madison
11
Mountain Vista
17:53.9
57
Steenburgh, Skylar
10
Buchanan
17:55.9
58
Regalado, Natalie
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:56.8
59
TULLAI, SYDNEY
12
Ayala
17:59.6
60
Geesen, Maddie
12
Agoura
18:00.8
61
Hernandez, Janeane
12
Warren
18:02.0
62
Barajas, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
18:02.4
63
Duda, Makenna
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:06.8
64
Beneduce, Emily
11
Oak Park
18:06.9
65
Stinger, Desiree
12
Great Oak
18:07.1
66
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
12
Ayala
18:08.3
67
Gomez, Trinity
11
Warren
18:09.1
68
Marine, Demi
12
Covina
18:09.4
69
Fairchild, Kelly
12
Serrano
18:09.8
70
Eck, Caroline
9
Mountain Vista
18:10.1
71
Garro, Alexandra
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:10.2
72
Schmitz, Chloe
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:11.9
73
Tobin, Hannah
11
El Toro
18:13.0
74
Gallegos, Serena
9
Chino Hills
18:14.2
75
Winkler, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
18:14.9
76
Cornell, McKenzie
10
Serrano
18:15.1
77
Carvalho, Erin
12
Chino Hills
18:15.5
78
Sunagawa, Rachele
10
Chino Hills
18:15.8
79
Swenson, Mason
12
Desert Vista
18:16.8
80
Wade, Beth
12
Moorpark
18:16.9
81
Hansen, Katie
9
San Juan Hills
18:18.6
82
Manoogian, Pari
11
Clovis North
18:19.2
83
Calcagnie, Morgan
9
Mission Viejo
18:19.2
84
Gonzales, Taylor
11
Buchanan
18:20.7
85
Bucci, Madi
11
Desert Vista
18:20.8
86
Martin, Madeline
11
Mission Viejo
18:22.5
87
Fitzsimmons, Mauren
11
Mountain Vista
18:22.8
88
Higgins, Shannan
12
Xavier College P
18:23.2
89
Hernandez, Clare
10
Buchanan
18:23.4
90
Ramirez, Alexis
12
Serrano
18:23.9
91
Fernandez, Hailey
12
Buchanan
18:24.4
92
Innes, Helen
9
Xavier College P
18:25.2
93
Wiess, Tessa
12
Xavier College P
18:26.2
94
Roberts, Kayla
11
Centennial
18:27.7
95
Allen, Lindsay
11
Homestead
18:28.6
96
Camino, Sabrina
11
Desert Vista
18:29.6
97
Gracian, Vanessa
10
Covina
18:30.1
98
Berry, Chloe
12
Mission Viejo
18:31.5
99
Nats, Jessica
11
Mountain Vista
18:32.5
100
Katie, Williams
9
Homestead
18:32.7
101
Ramirez, Mikaela
9
Ayala
18:33.0
102
Oh, Allison
10
Ayala
18:33.1
103
Mulay, Molly
12
Simi Valley
18:33.4
104
Brenner, Julia
10
Serrano
18:34.8
105
Brown, Hannah
10
Mountain Vista
18:36.6
106
Garnica, Ashley
11
Bishop Amat
18:36.7
107
Witter, Macie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:37.4
108
Rivera, Leslie
12
Bishop Amat
18:37.7
109
Nili, Katie
10
Buchanan
18:39.2
110
Dolan, Blayney
10
Clovis North
18:39.9
111
Haymore, Karina
11
Centennial
18:40.1
112
Liddy, Caroline
10
Xavier College P
18:40.3
113
Wade, Kelly
9
Moorpark
18:40.8
114
Marks, Brystal
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:41.0
115
Hicken, Emma
9
Mission Viejo
18:41.7
116
Stevens, Alexis
10
Capistrano Valle
18:42.5
117
Beal, Grace
9
Sunset
18:42.5
118
Marshall, Amy
11
Simi Valley
18:43.0
119
Morgan, McKenzie
9
Centennial
18:43.0
120
Poulter, Pricilla
10
Chino Hills
18:43.0
121
Tresser, Kayla
12
Capistrano Valle
18:43.1
122
Stillman, Rebecca
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:43.2
123
Iida, Rachel
12
Yorba Linda
18:43.4
124
Gabbie, Rivera
9
Bishop Amat
18:43.5
125
DiPaolo, Adena
9
La Canada
18:43.6
126
Thompson, Elizabeth
11
Sunset
18:44.5
127
Jeffs, Brenna
12
Orem
18:47.2
128
CASTRO, ALEXIS
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:48.0
129
Menger, Kaitlynn
11
Centennial
18:48.5
130
Bonnett, Kelsie
12
Orem
18:49.2
131
Stewart, Trinidee
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:50.2
132
Dietrich, Delani
10
Centennial
18:50.6
133
Rodriguez, Victoria
10
Arcadia
18:51.9
134
Heckel, Sarah
10
Yorba Linda
18:56.6
135
Smetanka, Caroline
12
Mountain Vista
18:58.3
136
Blackwell, Brittany
12
Oak Park
18:59.2
137
Monteroso, Cami
12
Capistrano Valle
19:00.2
138
JOHNSON, HEATHER
10
San Juan Hills
19:00.4
139
Daily, Tara
11
Mission Viejo
19:01.1
140
Srikanth, Jena
12
Clovis North
19:04.4
141
Wood, Kaitlyn
11
Simi Valley
19:05.5
142
Bigley, Danielle
10
Capistrano Valle
19:06.1
143
Cabrera, Samantha
12
Bishop Amat
19:07.0
144
Prahl, Mikayla
12
Buchanan
19:07.0
145
Weyland, Ariana
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:08.9
146
O'Brien, Jillian
10
Homestead
19:09.9
147
Vogt, Rita
11
Chino Hills
19:11.1
148
Rushing, Kallie
10
La Canada
19:11.2
149
Robles, Blanca
11
Warren
19:11.4
150
He, Angela
11
Arcadia
19:12.6
151
McClelland, Caroline
10
Xavier College P
19:14.6
152
TRAN, ALYSSA
11
Ayala
19:19.4
153
Lienau, Lauren
11
Clovis North
19:20.7
154
McGannon, Halie
12
Centennial
19:21.5
155
Flores, Jovanna
12
Serrano
19:21.9
156
Jacobs, Sydney
12
Orem
19:25.2
157
Conant, Carlota
11
Warren
19:25.9
158
Milesi, Jewell
11
Homestead
19:27.6
159
Winward, Kimberly
9
Orem
19:28.4
160
Brandt, Rayanne
11
San Juan Hills
19:30.5
161
Villa, Amanda
10
Moorpark
19:31.3
162
IBARRA, JULIANNE
11
Ayala
19:31.6
163
Rodriguez, Marissa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:32.5
164
Aslanian, Lynette
10
La Canada
19:32.9
165
Lieberman, Samantha
9
Homestead
19:37.4
166
Pacheco, Mayte
12
Moorpark
19:37.8
167
Ozaki, Riko
10
Chino Hills
19:38.1
168
GOOD, MEGAN
11
San Juan Hills
19:38.1
169
Johnson, Cierra
10
Mission Viejo
19:38.3
170
Swieca, Jennifer
12
Moorpark
19:46.7
171
Stark, Denie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:50.4
172
Jacobson, Carlie
12
Orem
19:55.8
173
Gage, Raegan
12
Yorba Linda
19:57.1
174
Mandley, Jaylin
10
Yorba Linda
19:57.2
175
Contreras, Natalie
11
Covina
20:00.0
176
Sarmiento, Solei
9
San Juan Hills
20:00.0
177
Benitez, Charisma
9
Covina
20:00.2
178
Neuman, Heather
11
Simi Valley
20:07.6
179
Silva, Izabella
11
Covina
20:13.4
180
TAYLOR, ANNIE
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:18.0
181
Aguilar, Addie
11
Clovis North
20:23.9
182
Barnhart, Caela
11
Homestead
20:24.6
183
SIMMONS, PAIGE
12
Ayala
20:36.7
184
Bowman, Morgan
11
La Canada
20:45.3
185
Cedeno, Andrea
11
Covina
20:57.4
186
Tapp, Charlotte
9
La Canada
21:01.7
187
Adams, Maddie
10
Orem
21:02.7
188
Hall, Lacey
9
San Juan Hills
21:03.3
189
Christensen, Lauren
10
La Canada
21:06.3
190
Valadez, Desiree
12
Covina
21:33.2
191
Allen, Emma
12
Yorba Linda
22:13.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Varsity Seeded 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!