RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Eli Perleberg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 7 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Oct 8th 2011, 3:43pm
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge
- Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
Mens 5k Large Schools Freshman
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tapia, Tristan
Fr
Great Oak
16:26.90
1
2
Brooks, Liam
Fr
Corona
16:27.50
2
3
Bowen, Jason
Fr
Great Oak
16:45.40
3
4
Payne, Thomas
Fr
Vista Murrieta
17:02.70
4
5
Iglesias, Jose
Fr
Rialto
17:15.80
5
6
Arvizu, Anthony
Fr
Great Oak
17:21.90
6
7
Casillas, Jacob
Fr
Etiwanda
17:23.10
7
8
Carvajal, David
Fr
Great Oak
17:24.30
8
9
Nalitt, Chase
Fr
Great Oak
17:29.00
9
10
Reddish, Colton
Fr
Vista Murrieta
17:31.10
10
11
Guillen, Marcos
Fr
Fontana
17:33.60
11
12
Lee, Nick
Fr
Corona
17:46.20
12
13
Fred, Perez
Fr
Upland
17:52.70
14
Ortiz, Josh
Fr
Chino Hills
17:54.90
13
15
Robles, Gilbert
Fr
Corona
17:55.30
14
16
Sanchez, Josue
Fr
Fontana
17:56.90
15
17
Knaus, Trevor
Fr
Vista Murrieta
17:57.80
16
18
Ramirez, Richard
Fr
Los Osos
17:59.00
17
19
Nsek, Imeh
Fr
Chino Hills
17:59.80
18
20
Coward, Zack
Fr
Great Oak
18:00.10
19
21
McReynolds, Luke
Fr
Los Osos
18:01.50
20
22
Sams, Nick
Fr
Great Oak
18:03.50
21
23
Arcos, Christopher
Fr
Chino Hills
18:03.90
22
24
Brooks, Colin
Fr
Great Oak
18:06.10
25
McCabe, Kyle
Fr
Vista Murrieta
18:08.50
23
26
Zelaya, Andrew
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
18:09.20
24
27
Budovec, Devon
Fr
Etiwanda
18:09.80
25
28
Valdez, Ethan
Fr
Great Oak
18:11.40
29
Tung, Alexandre
Fr
E. Roosevelt
18:11.90
26
30
Arcos, Marcelo
Fr
Chino Hills
18:12.20
27
31
Bui, Alan
Fr
Centennial (Coro
18:12.40
28
32
Wright, Hayden
Fr
Chino Hills
18:15.70
29
33
Perleberg, Eli
Fr
Great Oak
18:17.80
34
Estrada, Randy
Fr
Centennial (Coro
18:18.50
30
35
Binni, George
Fr
Great Oak
18:18.90
36
Ocampo, Roy
Fr
Fontana
18:20.50
31
37
Snitzer, Kenny
Fr
Etiwanda
18:21.40
32
38
Malloy, Chris
Fr
Vista Murrieta
18:22.00
33
39
Khoury, Ryan
Fr
Upland
18:23.10
40
Hickman, Jaydon
Fr
Alta Loma
18:25.40
41
Alvarado, Marcos
Fr
Arroyo Valley
18:27.90
34
42
Dahms, Nicholas
Fr
Chino Hills
18:28.20
35
43
Gutierrez, Bryan
Fr
Chino Hills
18:33.40
36
44
Kuhlman, Eric
Fr
Great Oak
18:34.70
45
Johnson, Kyle
Fr
La Sierra
18:36.20
37
46
Bassey, Genesis
Fr
La Sierra
18:37.90
38
47
Graciano, Andrew
Fr
E. Roosevelt
18:39.10
39
48
Caudillo, Benjamin
Fr
Corona
18:39.90
40
49
Ponce, Guido
Fr
Canyon Springs
18:40.60
41
50
Sanchez, Etzli
Fr
John W. North
18:44.00
51
English, Clay
Fr
Centennial (Coro
18:45.40
42
52
Soloman, Brooke
Fr
Corona
18:45.90
43
53
Moreno, Keanu
Fr
Centennial (Coro
18:46.40
44
54
Alonzo, Christopher
Fr
E. Roosevelt
18:46.70
45
55
Solis, Luis
Fr
Vista Murrieta
18:48.90
46
56
Bennett, John
Fr
Vista Murrieta
18:49.90
47
57
Starr, Braden
Fr
Great Oak
18:50.30
58
Sanchez, Israel
Fr
La Sierra
18:50.60
48
59
Van Camp, Troy
Fr
Great Oak
18:51.70
60
Holler, Austin
Fr
Great Oak
18:52.80
61
Lopez, Alfonso
Fr
Chino Hills
18:59.30
62
Valdez, Isaiah
Fr
Chino Hills
19:00.50
63
Metzgar, David
Fr
Los Osos
19:00.70
49
64
Molina, Esteban
Fr
Alta Loma
19:03.90
65
Asad, Omar
Fr
La Sierra
19:04.60
50
66
Morales, Chris
Fr
Corona
19:04.80
51
67
Romero, Johnny
Fr
Centennial (Coro
19:09.70
52
68
Madaloni, Jason
Fr
Los Osos
19:10.90
53
69
Pierce, Anthony
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
19:11.20
54
70
Laforga, Christian
Fr
E. Roosevelt
19:13.90
55
71
Stark, Tyler
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
19:16.90
56
72
Espinoza, Christian
Fr
Chino Hills
19:17.70
73
Buettner, Filip
Fr
Los Osos
19:19.10
57
74
Guerrero, Robbie
Fr
Etiwanda
19:20.80
58
75
Acomb, Tanner
Fr
Great Oak
19:29.90
76
Jorge, Christopher
Fr
San Gorgonio
19:31.10
59
77
Rodrigues, Jon
Fr
Arroyo Valley
19:33.80
60
78
Darcourt, Julian
Fr
Etiwanda
19:34.10
61
79
Rogan, Mark
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
19:34.30
62
80
Luy, Matthew
Fr
Centennial (Coro
19:36.90
63
81
Pirkle, Andrew
Fr
Redlands
19:39.80
82
Galindo, Daniel
Fr
Chino Hills
19:40.30
83
Liska, Cameron
Fr
Los Osos
19:41.40
64
84
Flores, Sergio
Fr
Vista Murrieta
19:42.50
85
Febres-Cordero, Albert
Fr
Chino Hills
19:43.10
86
Villarin, Don
Fr
E. Roosevelt
19:44.90
65
87
Mondragon, Eric
Fr
Corona
19:45.30
66
88
Augustine, Zach
Fr
La Sierra
19:47.00
67
89
Lapham, Cameron
Fr
Great Oak
19:47.20
90
Berwoert, Blake
Fr
Great Oak
19:47.70
91
Reyes, Alan
Fr
John W. North
19:51.50
92
Mansell, Austen
Fr
Great Oak
19:52.90
93
Valadez Nieto, Cesar
Fr
Fontana
19:54.10
68
94
Guzman, Robert
Fr
Centennial (Coro
19:55.10
69
95
Garcia, Jacob
Fr
Los Osos
19:55.30
70
96
Orellana, Jose
Fr
Rialto
20:01.70
71
97
Herrera, Steven
Fr
Rancho Verde
20:01.90
98
Kazi, Mehdi
Fr
Canyon Springs
20:02.30
72
99
Kempf, Addison
Fr
Great Oak
20:02.50
100
Cardoso, Manuel
Fr
Arroyo Valley
20:03.50
73
101
Huatram, Johnny
Fr
Redlands
20:08.80
102
Balder, Quinn
Fr
Great Oak
20:12.90
103
Rehfeldt, Joshua
Fr
Chino Hills
20:13.60
104
Fierros, Edgar
Fr
San Gorgonio
20:18.10
74
105
Weink, Jaryd
Fr
Chino Hills
20:18.30
106
Shaffer, Ken
Fr
La Sierra
20:18.60
75
107
Lotgering, Christian
Fr
Corona
20:22.10
108
Garcia, Jerry
Fr
Alta Loma
20:23.40
109
Peralta, Marcus
Fr
Corona
20:25.60
110
Sanchez, Daniel
Fr
E. Roosevelt
20:33.00
76
111
Price, Jacob
Fr
Chino Hills
20:34.70
112
Otero, Darius
Fr
Los Osos
20:37.90
113
Valles, Johny
Fr
Corona
20:42.50
114
Gutierrez-Zamora, Mart
Fr
Fontana
20:45.70
77
115
Guerrero, Carlos
Fr
San Gorgonio
20:47.00
78
116
Gamez, Edward
Fr
Fontana
20:51.10
79
117
Vazquez, Jesse
Fr
Etiwanda
20:54.80
80
118
Lynaugh, Brandon
Fr
La Sierra
20:58.60
81
119
Chiu, Carlos
Fr
Great Oak
20:59.60
120
Diaz, James
Fr
Vista Murrieta
21:03.90
121
Jacques, Jesse
Fr
Great Oak
21:04.50
122
Padilla, Abraham
Fr
San Gorgonio
21:04.70
82
123
Wilson, Anthony
Fr
Etiwanda
21:07.40
83
124
Tatsumi, Matthew
Fr
La Sierra
21:10.80
125
Perez, Vincent
Fr
Etiwanda
21:14.80
126
Kes, Ryan
Fr
La Sierra
21:16.00
127
Dobaria, Vishal
Fr
Centennial (Coro
21:19.20
128
Miranda, Rafael
Fr
Great Oak
21:20.90
129
Weaver, Hunter
Fr
Great Oak
21:21.70
130
Figueroa, Edgar
Fr
Rialto
21:22.90
84
131
Conn, John
Fr
La Sierra
21:24.40
132
Justin, Nathan
Fr
Upland
21:27.50
133
Lopez, Alfred
Fr
San Gorgonio
21:28.70
85
134
Stephens, Chris
Fr
Los Osos
21:29.20
135
Theobald, Matthew
Fr
Great Oak
21:32.20
136
Ramirez, Erik
Fr
San Gorgonio
21:32.80
86
137
Lundquist, Cordin
Fr
Great Oak
21:33.20
138
Lopez, Daniel
Fr
Arroyo Valley
21:35.00
87
139
Grigolla, Noah
Fr
Los Osos
21:37.40
140
Valencia, Alex
Fr
Canyon Springs
21:39.70
88
141
Jong, Jeremy
Fr
Centennial (Coro
21:41.10
142
Wells, Joshua
Fr
Great Oak
21:42.10
143
Barba, Nicholas
Fr
Chino Hills
21:46.30
144
Barrios, Pablo
Fr
San Gorgonio
21:47.10
89
145
Valasquez, Gian
Fr
Etiwanda
21:50.60
146
Contreras-Marquez, Mar
Fr
Fontana
21:54.20
90
147
Edwards, Cole
Fr
Great Oak
21:57.30
148
Hidalgo, Roque
Fr
Rialto
22:03.80
91
149
Cazares, Ramon
Fr
Arroyo Valley
22:08.20
92
150
Avila, Ryan
Fr
Fontana
22:12.70
151
Dimaisip, Gabriel
Fr
Los Osos
22:14.50
152
Lopez, Tommy
Fr
Los Osos
22:15.30
153
Martinez, Alex
Fr
Rialto
22:16.40
93
154
Borkgrim, Willem
Fr
Redlands
22:18.80
155
Best, Thomas
Fr
Redlands
22:24.00
156
Tolley, Dallin
Fr
Centennial (Coro
22:24.90
157
Huskisson, Thomas
Fr
Corona
22:26.90
158
Pham, Steven
Fr
Los Osos
22:29.90
159
Munoz, Joseph
Fr
Los Osos
22:43.50
160
Chan, Isaac
Fr
John W. North
22:46.80
161
Nanan, Yera
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
23:24.30
94
162
Harris, Jonathan
Fr
Great Oak
23:28.60
163
Sandoval, Angel
Fr
Canyon Springs
23:31.30
95
164
Nguyen, Andrew
Fr
La Sierra
23:32.50
165
Chavez, Hector
Fr
E. Roosevelt
23:32.80
96
166
Basulto, Jose
Fr
Fontana
23:44.30
167
Figueroa, Rafael
Fr
La Sierra
24:03.10
168
Aguba, Jericho
Fr
La Sierra
24:04.10
169
Alamillo, Christian
Fr
Canyon Springs
24:46.60
97
170
Nunez, Cristian
Fr
Fontana
26:19.40
171
Cisneros, Edgar
Fr
Fontana
27:48.20
172
Aspuro, Miguel
Fr
Canyon Springs
27:58.50
98
173
Ochoa, Diego
Fr
San Gorgonio
29:44.90
174
Hurtado, Arturo
Fr
Great Oak
30:56.10
175
Bejarano, Juan
Fr
Fontana
33:21.20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 7 - Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 5 - Inland Empire Chall
Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys JV (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 17 - Inland Empire Challenge 2
Boys JV (Small Schools) - Race 3 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys Sophomores (Large Schools) - Race 1 - Inland Empire Challeng
Boys Sweepstakes - Race 11 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys Varsity (Large Schools) - Race 13 - Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Varsity (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 15 - Inland Empire Challe
Boys Varsity (Small Schools) - Race 9 - Inland Empire Challenge 2
Girls Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 10 - Inland Empire Challeng
Girls Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 2 - Inland Empire Chal
Girls JV (Large Schools) - Race 18 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls JV (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 20 - Inland Empire Challenge
Girls JV (Small Schools) - Race 6 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls Sophomore (Large Schools) - Race 4 - Inland Empire Challeng
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 12 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls Varsity (Large Schools) - Race 16 - Inland Empire Challenge
Girls Varsity (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 8 - Inland Empire Challen
Girls Varsity (Small Schools) - Race 14 - Inland Empire Challenge
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#cross
#country
#challenge
More videos
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
198 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
,
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
view all
1
like:
arvizurunner
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#cross
#country
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!