RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Shawn Rowan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 20 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 22nd 2011, 4:49pm
Comments
Woodbridge XC Classic
- Sep 16, 2011 to Sep 17, 2011
Estancia High School, 2323 Placentia Ave, Costa Mesa, CA, US, 92627
Mens 3 Mile XC D1/D2 Novice Race 20
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2332
kinsley, victor
9
Troy
18:29
6:10
2
8860
Rangel, Felipe
9
Santa Fe
18:35
6:12
3
7295
Wang, Michael
9
El Camino Real
19:01
6:20
4
7276
Harrington, Kyle
9
El Camino Real
19:05
6:22
5
5831
Mandel, Thomas
10
Great Oak
19:07
6:22
6
531
Rogers, Logan
10
Crescenta Valley
19:13
6:24
7
2326
chung, pablo
9
Troy
19:18
6:26
8
7298
Yamashita, Tyler
10
El Camino Real
19:34
6:31
9
7284
Plocky, Ian
10
El Camino Real
19:46
6:35
10
488
Brice, Nate
10
Crescenta Valley
19:47
6:36
11
516
Kang, Se Min
9
Crescenta Valley
20:01
6:40
12
7143
Antunez, David
12
Don Lugo
20:02
6:41
13
536
Siu, Sze Hei
10
Crescenta Valley
20:17
6:46
14
1036
Meskal, Mark
10
Fountain Valley
20:19
6:46
15
8206
Donis, Andrew
10
Pacific
20:29
6:50
16
7827
Buettner, Filip
9
Los Osos
20:39
6:53
17
284
Moorehead, Matt
12
Bakersfield
20:42
6:54
18
5845
Quinata, Eddie
10
Great Oak
20:44
6:55
19
8197
Aguirre, Joshua
10
Pacific
20:46
6:55
20
5775
Arbet, Tyler
9
Great Oak
20:47
6:56
21
546
Warren, Kevin
9
Crescenta Valley
20:52
6:57
22
9618
Diaz, Carlos
10
Woodbridge
20:53
6:58
23
7151
Puldio, Daniel
9
Don Lugo
20:57
6:59
24
5823
Kostecki, Ryan
10
Great Oak
20:58
6:59
25
5802
Cummings, Ryan
10
Great Oak
21:02
7:01
26
9398
Manley, Ethan
9
West Torrance
21:03
7:01
27
8458
Rodarte, Fernando
12
Rialto
21:04
7:01
28
9369
Evans, Michael
10
West Torrance
21:07
7:02
29
9371
FAWLEY, BRANDON
9
West Torrance
21:08
7:03
30
9645
Nguyen, Thomas Sam
12
Woodbridge
21:11
7:04
31
7273
Eisler, Jake
9
El Camino Real
21:11
7:04
32
9659
Swanson, Edward B.
9
Woodbridge
21:12
7:04
33
8548
Garcia, Ryan
9
Rowland
21:13
7:04
34
5872
Wicklas, Jordan
10
Great Oak
21:14
7:05
35
9616
Cowls, Tyler M
9
Woodbridge
21:17
7:06
36
8551
Lim, Ryan
9
Rowland
21:19
7:06
37
9352
Behning, David
9
West Torrance
21:21
7:07
38
1016
Herman, Colin
10
Fountain Valley
21:21
7:07
39
12994
Ortega, Adriel
12
Rowland
21:34
7:11
40
9662
Tenney, William Rich
9
Woodbridge
21:37
7:12
41
1855
Yegge, Cameron
11
Redlands
21:38
7:13
42
8200
Brunton, Vincent
10
Pacific
21:39
7:13
43
9644
Nguyen, Bryant
9
Woodbridge
21:40
7:13
44
1839
Borgkem, Willem
9
Redlands
21:41
7:14
45
1195
Roberts, Connor
9
Hart
21:43
7:14
46
990
Barrios, Kenneth
9
Fountain Valley
21:48
7:16
47
9299
Zepeda, Jessie
10
Valley View
21:49
7:16
48
1158
Covarrubias, Noel
9
Hart
21:49
7:16
49
2341
pacheco, Adam
9
Troy
21:51
7:17
50
9626
Hardcastle, James Hunt
9
Woodbridge
21:51
7:17
51
9386
Kingham, Richard
10
West Torrance
21:52
7:17
52
1178
Martinez, Christian
10
Hart
21:52
7:17
53
5846
Race, Andrew
9
Great Oak
21:59
7:20
54
9372
FLORES, JONATHON
10
West Torrance
21:59
7:20
55
9411
O'Bryan, Connor
10
West Torrance
22:00
7:20
56
9383
Kato, Troy
9
West Torrance
22:01
7:20
57
5805
Edwards, Cole
9
Great Oak
22:03
7:21
58
12647
Shove, Harry
9
Agoura
22:03
7:21
59
5836
Miranda, Rafael
9
Great Oak
22:04
7:21
60
1848
Price, Nathan
11
Redlands
22:05
7:22
61
7844
Lopez, Tommy
9
Los Osos
22:06
7:22
62
5854
Sharma, Sumesh
10
Great Oak
22:09
7:23
63
5815
Hermesman, Nicholas
9
Great Oak
22:11
7:24
64
9640
Monajemi, Arvin Pasha
9
Woodbridge
22:13
7:24
65
7863
Woods, Josh
10
Los Osos
22:14
7:25
66
9148
McKay, Bennett
9
Thousand Oaks XC
22:17
7:26
67
8219
Patel, Sagar
10
Pacific
22:19
7:26
68
12600
Babbitt, Austin
9
Agoura
22:20
7:27
69
7859
Stephens, Chris
9
Los Osos
22:22
7:27
70
1853
Shin, Stanford
11
Redlands
22:24
7:28
71
5784
Bennett, Alec
10
Great Oak
22:26
7:29
72
526
Mohan, Bryant
9
Crescenta Valley
22:29
7:30
73
8661
Lopez, Derion
9
Saddleback
22:32
7:31
74
9156
Rothschild, Jacob
9
Thousand Oaks XC
22:35
7:32
75
1417
Paulson, Philip
10
Los Alamitos
22:35
7:32
76
7398
Campbell, Patrick
9
Foothill (Bakers
22:36
7:32
77
527
Naoumovitch, Nick
10
Crescenta Valley
22:36
7:32
78
5776
Arlich, Scott
10
Great Oak
22:42
7:34
79
5863
Theobald, Matthew
9
Great Oak
22:44
7:35
80
8854
Mora, Brandon
10
Santa Fe
22:45
7:35
81
5798
Condit, William
10
Great Oak
22:49
7:36
82
9373
Gidanian, Nathaniel
9
West Torrance
22:53
7:38
83
7833
Filmalter, Josh
10
Los Osos
22:55
7:38
84
9433
Zafar, Mohammed
10
West Torrance
22:59
7:40
85
12639
Olson, Riley
9
Agoura
23:00
7:40
86
9431
Yoo, Anthony
9
West Torrance
23:01
7:40
87
7829
Dimaisip, Gabriel
9
Los Osos
23:04
7:41
88
9641
Monajemi, Avash Pasha
9
Woodbridge
23:07
7:42
89
1077
Yosafi, Imran
9
Fountain Valley
23:08
7:43
90
9426
Tomita, Dylan
9
West Torrance
23:08
7:43
91
9356
Chintalachar, Ravi
9
West Torrance
23:09
7:43
92
7852
Oravets, Matthew
10
Los Osos
23:12
7:44
93
1424
Walden, Eric
11
Los Alamitos
23:15
7:45
94
7855
Pham, Steven
9
Los Osos
23:16
7:45
95
9422
Smith, Justin
10
West Torrance
23:17
7:46
96
5840
Pangelinan, Adam
11
Great Oak
23:18
7:46
97
9347
Amezcua, Antonio
9
West Torrance
23:20
7:47
98
1854
Vannix, Ian
12
Redlands
23:23
7:48
99
2343
quach, keven
9
Troy
23:23
7:48
100
9527
Thibo, Preston
9
Westlake
23:27
7:49
101
7279
Krause, Zach
9
El Camino Real
23:27
7:49
102
1156
Brainard, Joe
9
Hart
23:28
7:49
103
496
Daugherty, Daniel
9
Crescenta Valley
23:32
7:51
104
9656
Salem, Kyle Thomas
9
Woodbridge
23:33
7:51
105
7419
Hodgetts, Oliver
9
Foothill (Bakers
23:34
7:51
106
9121
Cereghino, Tanner
9
Thousand Oaks XC
23:34
7:51
107
9368
Du, Lei
10
West Torrance
23:35
7:52
108
1838
Best, Thomas
9
Redlands
23:36
7:52
109
7440
Padilla, Gerardo
11
Foothill (Bakers
23:40
7:53
110
9423
Srijunyanont, Swiss
9
West Torrance
23:42
7:54
111
7842
Karls, RJ
10
Los Osos
23:43
7:54
112
7146
Galindo, Jonathan
11
Don Lugo
23:47
7:56
113
7144
Baeza, Migeul
11
Don Lugo
23:48
7:56
114
9376
Guillou, Brent
9
West Torrance
23:53
7:58
115
7411
Fuentes, Brad
9
Foothill (Bakers
23:54
7:58
116
7456
Swancoat, Nolan
9
Foothill (Bakers
23:55
7:58
117
9412
OH, MATTHEW
9
West Torrance
24:01
8:00
118
9407
Nguyen, Brian
10
West Torrance
24:01
8:00
119
8501
Chavez, Hector
9
E. Roosevelt
24:02
8:01
120
9419
Sakurai, Kurtis
9
West Torrance
24:03
8:01
121
9429
Wellman, Dominic
9
West Torrance
24:03
8:01
122
9420
Shuck, KC
9
West Torrance
24:05
8:02
123
5850
Rowan, Shawn
9
Great Oak
24:07
8:02
124
7417
Hayes, Evan
10
Foothill (Bakers
24:09
8:03
125
11149
Vargas, Edward
10
Marshall
24:10
8:03
126
7285
Rodriguez, Danilo
10
El Camino Real
24:15
8:05
127
6808
Fortes, Nick
9
Chino Hills
24:16
8:05
128
500
Dunne, Andrew
10
Crescenta Valley
24:19
8:06
129
7275
Garcia, Ryan
9
El Camino Real
24:20
8:07
130
1410
Morrison, Matthew
9
Los Alamitos
24:24
8:08
131
7832
Filmalter, Jeff
10
Los Osos
24:27
8:09
132
1380
Brown, Conner
9
Los Alamitos
24:27
8:09
133
1400
Hardash, Collin
10
Los Alamitos
24:29
8:10
134
5814
Harris, Jonathan
9
Great Oak
24:30
8:10
135
492
Collins, Matthew
9
Crescenta Valley
24:31
8:10
136
8692
Silva, Anthony
9
Saddleback
24:32
8:11
137
1074
Vu, Alan
9
Fountain Valley
24:32
8:11
138
1382
Burns, Robert
9
Los Alamitos
24:35
8:12
139
8857
Ramirez, Jesus
9
Santa Fe
24:40
8:13
140
9478
Alamdari, Iman
10
Westlake
24:45
8:15
141
7402
Casteneda, Alex
10
Foothill (Bakers
24:49
8:16
142
1046
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
24:52
8:17
143
533
Schetina, Matthew
9
Crescenta Valley
24:58
8:19
144
1388
Clark, Andrew
9
Los Alamitos
25:14
8:25
145
994
Bui, Dylan
9
Fountain Valley
25:25
8:28
146
2323
aguirre, adam
9
Troy
25:26
8:29
147
9524
Stern, Jacob
10
Westlake
25:37
8:32
148
8941
Allen, Jake
9
Simi Valley
25:43
8:34
149
5788
Brenkus, Mitchell
9
Great Oak
25:48
8:36
150
9257
Vornsand, Adam
9
University City
25:50
8:37
151
1076
Wong, Cheuk Hei
10
Fountain Valley
25:52
8:37
152
497
Davidian, Aren
10
Crescenta Valley
25:54
8:38
153
8694
Torres, Jose
9
Saddleback
25:59
8:40
154
7439
Osborn, Tim
9
Foothill (Bakers
26:02
8:41
155
1415
Pajaud, Jon
9
Los Alamitos
26:19
8:46
156
8698
Velasquez, Javier
10
Saddleback
26:25
8:48
157
528
Nunez, John
9
Crescenta Valley
26:34
8:51
158
8848
Lopez, Eduardo
9
Santa Fe
26:34
8:51
159
8453
Lopez, Jesus
11
Rialto
27:08
9:03
160
1050
Oropeza, Ryan
9
Fountain Valley
27:39
9:13
161
8669
Martinez, Fernando
11
Saddleback
28:22
9:27
162
12993
Kim, Jason
9
Rowland
28:26
9:29
163
9296
Rivas, Kendrick
9
Valley View
28:32
9:31
164
5819
Hurtado, Arturo
9
Great Oak
29:19
9:46
165
9355
Byamadorj, Amarbat
9
West Torrance
29:37
9:52
166
12634
Montes, Ben
9
Agoura
29:47
9:56
167
545
Torres, Aaron
9
Crescenta Valley
29:56
9:59
168
9247
Rostamo, Jake
9
University City
31:12
10:24
169
9387
kobayashi, shunto
9
West Torrance
31:56
10:39
170
9391
le, kevin
9
West Torrance
32:06
10:42
171
9634
Leon, Nicolas Mont
9
Woodbridge
32:55
10:58
172
5965
Acueto, Mark
9
Colton
33:15
11:05
173
12624
Jacoby, Josh
11
Agoura
34:07
11:22
174
9389
Korshavn, Brennan
9
West Torrance
34:17
11:26
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Men Sweepstakes
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Women Rated Race
Boys Freshman (Blue) - Race 28 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (Gold) - Race 27 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (Red) - Race 10 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Freshman (White) - Race 09 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Blue) - Race 34 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Gold) - Race 33 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (Red) - Race 16 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Junior (White) - Race 15 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 20 - Woodbridge XC Classic 201
Boys Novice (White and Red) - Race 02 - Woodbridge XC Classic 201
Boys Senior (Blue) - Race 36 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (Gold) - Race 35 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (Red) - Race 18 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Senior (White) - Race 17 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Blue) - Race 30 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Gold) - Race 29 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (Red) - Race 12 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sophomore (White) - Race 11 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Boys Sweepstakes (Good Audio) - Race 40 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2
Boys Varsity Rated - Race 38 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Blue) - Race 24 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Gold) - Race 23 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (Red) - Race 06 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Freshman (White) - Race 05 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Blue) - Race 22 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Gold) - Race 21 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (Red) - Race 04 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls JV (White) - Race 03 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Novice (Gold and Blue) - Race 19 - Woodbridge XC Classic 20
Girls Novice (White and Red) - Race 01 - Woodbridge XC Classic 20
Girls Sophomore (Blue) - Race 26 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (Gold) - Race 25 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (Red) - Race 08 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sophomore (White) - Race 07 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 39 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Blue) - Race 32 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Gold) - Race 31 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (Red) - Race 14 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity (White) - Race 13 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Girls Varsity Rated - Race 37 - Woodbridge XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#high-school
#woodbridge
#xc-classic
More videos
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Freshman Boys - Ht 1 - Fastback Shootout 2011
206 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Bakersfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
,
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#high-school
#woodbridge
#xc-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!