RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Ryan Malcomson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
18
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (6 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (7 videos)
All Videos
Search
JV Boys (Part 2) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 7th 2014, 6:36am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Southwestern League XC Finals
- Nov 6, 2014
Diamond Valley Lake, Hemet, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC SWL Junior Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
16:11.8
1
2
Korgan, Jacob
9
Great Oak
16:15.4
2
3
Carvajal, Carlos
9
Great Oak
16:15.9
3
4
Tibbitts, Matt
11
Great Oak
16:23.0
4
5
Mansell, Austen
12
Great Oak
16:24.1
5
6
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
16:25.3
6
7
Lottig, Aaron
10
Great Oak
16:32.9
7
8
Bowen, Wesley
10
Great Oak
16:33.9
9
Corona, Chris
10
Great Oak
16:45.8
10
Laehy, Luke
12
Great Oak
16:47.3
11
Garcia, Michael
11
Great Oak
16:48.5
12
Flores, Sergio
12
Vista Murrieta
16:56.5
8
13
Martin, Akito
11
Great Oak
17:01.8
14
Shields, Brandon
11
Great Oak
17:02.4
15
Carvajal, David
12
Great Oak
17:04.5
16
Sams, Nick
12
Great Oak
17:11.8
17
Clause, Declan
10
Great Oak
17:12.8
18
Robbins, Ty
9
Great Oak
17:16.7
19
Ross, Andrew
11
Vista Murrieta
17:16.8
9
20
Binni, George
12
Great Oak
17:22.3
21
Rizzo, Matt
9
Murrieta Mesa
17:33.0
10
22
Hauenstein, Taylor
10
Great Oak
17:34.4
23
Yu, Alvin
10
Great Oak
17:34.9
24
Korby, Gavin
9
Great Oak
17:36.6
25
Board, Blair
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:37.4
11
26
Spiker, Jeremy
12
Vista Murrieta
17:37.6
12
27
Cunalata, Isaac
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:38.5
13
28
Diaz, James
12
Vista Murrieta
17:43.3
14
29
Torres, Carlos
9
Chaparral
17:46.7
15
30
Davis, Kyle
10
Vista Murrieta
17:51.1
16
31
Torres, Jacob
10
Great Oak
17:52.5
32
Brandao, Nick
11
Vista Murrieta
17:53.3
17
33
Patel, Rishi
11
Great Oak
17:59.6
34
Khadir, Iman
9
Great Oak
18:03.5
35
Owen, Dylan
12
Vista Murrieta
18:05.1
18
36
Cortes, Dominic
10
Vista Murrieta
18:05.5
37
Forester, Jacob
9
Great Oak
18:05.9
38
McDowell, Travis
12
Great Oak
18:10.3
39
Hayden, Kyle
11
Murrieta Mesa
18:10.8
19
40
Mora, Joshua
12
Murrieta Mesa
18:12.1
20
41
Meneses, Julian
11
Vista Murrieta
18:13.6
42
Najera, Alberto
12
Vista Murrieta
18:17.4
43
Jackson, Marod
9
Chaparral
18:20.8
21
44
Flores, Justin
9
Vista Murrieta
18:24.4
45
Carbajal, Antonio
9
Chaparral
18:27.2
22
46
Stewart, Zack
12
Great Oak
18:32.0
47
Beatty, Macray
11
Great Oak
18:34.9
48
Klemp, Dylan
10
Vista Murrieta
18:35.0
49
Thyfault, Brady
11
Great Oak
18:35.1
49
Rogers, Bryce
11
Great Oak
18:35.1
51
Malcomson, Ryan
12
Great Oak
18:36.3
52
Stigler, Jack
12
Great Oak
18:36.5
53
Homza, Daniel
9
Great Oak
18:37.0
54
Van Riper, Peter
11
Vista Murrieta
18:43.8
55
Speed, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
18:45.0
56
WURST, MAX
12
Temecula Valley
18:45.4
23
57
Esquibel, Johnathan
12
Chaparral
18:50.5
24
58
Board, Blaise
10
Murrieta Mesa
18:53.4
25
59
Nalitt, Chase
12
Great Oak
18:53.5
60
Parker, Clayton
9
Chaparral
18:54.6
26
61
Dunn, Robert
9
Great Oak
18:57.6
62
HEFLER, NATHANIEL
10
Chaparral
18:58.5
27
63
Sotomayor, Andrew
10
Chaparral
18:58.6
28
64
Copeland, Kelan
10
Murrieta Mesa
18:59.7
29
65
Rodriguez, Brandon
10
Vista Murrieta
19:01.6
66
Lowery, Daniel
10
Great Oak
19:01.9
66
Ouaddi, Youssef
11
Murrieta Valley
19:01.9
30
68
MILLER, GAVIN
10
Murrieta Valley
19:02.1
31
69
Martinez, Vincent
9
Chaparral
19:05.5
70
Santiago, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
19:05.8
71
Burgett, Parker
9
Great Oak
19:06.8
72
Rangel, Eloy
10
Murrieta Valley
19:13.4
32
73
Pickron, Garrett
12
Vista Murrieta
19:15.9
74
Ohler, Ethan
11
Murrieta Mesa
19:16.8
75
STEELE, NATHANIEL
10
Murrieta Valley
19:22.2
33
76
Godfrey, Brandon
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:22.9
77
Gutierrez, Leo
12
Temecula Valley
19:23.1
34
78
CASSATT, JACK
9
Murrieta Valley
19:26.1
35
79
Lake, Preston
9
Murrieta Valley
19:27.1
36
80
Aguilera, Fernando
11
Murrieta Mesa
19:28.5
81
Gomez, Fernando
9
Great Oak
19:30.0
82
LARSSON, HAKAN
11
Great Oak
19:31.4
83
Schnieders, Bastian
11
Chaparral
19:32.8
84
Cope, Aaron
11
Murrieta Valley
19:38.8
37
85
BOLTON, JAKE
10
Murrieta Valley
19:39.4
86
Smith, Kenny
10
Murrieta Valley
19:40.8
87
Lundgren, Carl
10
Great Oak
19:45.5
87
Icban, Kyle
9
Great Oak
19:45.5
89
ZENSKI, JAKE
9
Murrieta Valley
19:50.3
90
Webb, Adam
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:52.2
91
Clark, Blake
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:52.5
92
REECE, TRISTAN
9
Murrieta Valley
19:53.3
93
Viveros, Ernesto
12
Vista Murrieta
19:53.9
94
Batchman, Caleb
9
Vista Murrieta
19:57.6
95
LAKE, PARKER
9
Murrieta Valley
19:57.7
96
STEVENS, JEREMY
9
Murrieta Valley
19:58.1
97
Toop, Jeremy
10
Vista Murrieta
19:58.8
98
Saxby, Mitchell
9
Great Oak
20:00.3
99
Tsai, Horace
12
Chaparral
20:01.5
100
ROGUE, FREDDIE
10
Temecula Valley
20:03.7
38
101
Mapes, Zachary
9
Great Oak
20:05.2
102
ABILA, RUBEN
10
Murrieta Valley
20:06.7
103
FELDT, JAKE
12
Temecula Valley
20:12.1
39
104
Cooley, Kyle
11
Murrieta Mesa
20:15.8
105
Seward, Tyler
9
Vista Murrieta
20:17.1
106
Rocha, Arturo
11
Murrieta Valley
20:18.3
107
Smith, Brandon
9
Vista Murrieta
20:19.4
108
Wucker, Jordan
11
Murrieta Valley
20:22.3
109
Johnson, Dillon
10
Murrieta Mesa
20:22.7
110
Ohler, Kaden
9
Murrieta Mesa
20:23.2
110
Keegan, Connor
10
Murrieta Mesa
20:23.2
112
Bertholotte, Matt
12
Temecula Valley
20:23.4
40
113
BRUBAKER, COLETON
10
Murrieta Valley
20:32.8
114
Barrera, Alex
10
Chaparral
20:34.2
115
KORDICK, DRAKE
9
Murrieta Valley
20:42.0
116
Thao, Sean
10
Vista Murrieta
20:43.7
117
Pritchard, Michael
9
Chaparral
20:44.7
118
Badell, Anthony
10
Chaparral
20:47.6
118
Elsmore, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
20:47.6
120
Taylor, Joseph
9
Vista Murrieta
20:52.9
121
McComb, Zach
9
Murrieta Valley
20:55.5
122
IGNELIS, NICHOLAS
9
Murrieta Valley
20:57.6
123
Cadsap, Joden
9
Temecula Valley
21:05.3
41
124
Adams, Noah
9
Great Oak
21:11.4
125
Vollmond, Andreas
12
Vista Murrieta
21:28.0
126
ODELL, LENNY
10
Temecula Valley
21:36.5
42
127
Huston, Roy
10
Vista Murrieta
21:37.1
128
Gratrix, Taylor
12
Vista Murrieta
21:43.2
129
Valenzuela, Enrique
9
Murrieta Mesa
21:46.3
130
Bradley, Clay
12
Chaparral
21:49.7
131
Pecoraro, Jacob
9
Murrieta Mesa
21:50.4
132
GORE, KYLER
10
Murrieta Valley
21:52.7
133
VALLECILLO, JARRET
10
Murrieta Valley
22:00.1
134
FALCON, AARON
10
Murrieta Valley
22:02.4
135
Streb, Matt
11
Temecula Valley
22:03.1
136
Saylors, Mark
10
Murrieta Valley
22:09.5
137
SCHIPPER, JOSHUA
9
Murrieta Valley
22:10.5
138
Adame, Adrian
9
Temecula Valley
22:14.9
139
Flor, David
9
Murrieta Mesa
22:16.0
140
Poniente, Keoki
11
Vista Murrieta
22:24.2
141
Do, Tim
12
Murrieta Mesa
22:29.2
142
Mortensen, Jes
10
Murrieta Mesa
22:30.6
143
BOWERS, CARSON
10
Murrieta Valley
22:33.3
144
Geston, Brandon
12
Murrieta Mesa
22:40.5
145
Dances, Jake
9
Temecula Valley
22:50.8
146
Baker, Jonathan
9
Vista Murrieta
22:55.9
147
Ledbetter, Luc
9
Temecula Valley
22:57.5
148
Pulopot, Alex
9
Temecula Valley
23:09.4
149
Farha, Aaron
9
Great Oak
23:09.7
150
Ibanez, Eli
10
Chaparral
23:19.9
151
SCHLALINE, NICK
12
Temecula Valley
23:40.0
152
Smith, Bryce
12
Vista Murrieta
23:43.1
153
Burandt, Logan
10
Murrieta Mesa
23:45.8
154
Henry, Jack
9
Murrieta Mesa
23:47.9
155
SEGOVIA-DIAZ, BRIAN
10
Murrieta Valley
23:48.2
156
Foster, Timothy
9
Murrieta Mesa
23:56.2
157
Mcmillan, Michael
10
Murrieta Valley
24:14.8
158
Rothermel, Arthur
10
Murrieta Valley
24:17.4
159
HILL, ALEXANDER
10
Murrieta Valley
24:17.9
160
COOPER, JOHN
9
Murrieta Valley
24:47.0
161
Maurer, Chase
9
Chaparral
25:00.7
162
Pham, Jason
10
Vista Murrieta
25:04.5
163
Corona, Chris
9
Temecula Valley
25:45.9
164
Burleson, Cole
9
Murrieta Valley
26:46.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
JV Boys (Part 1) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
JV Boys (Part 2) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
JV Girls (Part 1) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
JV Girls (Part 2) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
JV Girls (Part 3) - Mountain Pass League (CIF-SS) XC Finals 2014
Taylor Taite and Nick Doan - League Champions - CIF-SS Southweste
Varsity Boys - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
Varsity Girls (Part 1) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 201
Varsity Girls (Part 2) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
JV Boys (Part 1) - CIF-SS Southwestern League XC Finals 2014
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
,
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!