RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Brendon Greenburg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 2 - Junior Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 9th 2012, 6:01pm
Comments
Fastback Shootout
- Sep 8, 2012
Walnut, CA, US
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Juniors XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Ayala, Oscar
11
Great Oak
9:57.81
1
2
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
10:09.07
2
3
Giba, Patryk
11
Great Oak
10:17.60
3
4
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
11
Burbank
10:20.54
4
5
Ortega, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:24.25
5
6
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
10:29.54
6
7
Holton, Mat
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:29.56
7
8
Anderson, Cole
11
Simi Valley
10:29.93
8
9
Choe, Elliot
11
Burbank
10:31.28
9
10
Garcia, Ashton
11
West Ranch
10:32.22
10
11
Franke, Andrew
11
Simi Valley
10:33.32
11
12
Skeans, Mark
11
Great Oak
10:34.79
12
13
Leon, Miguel
11
La Sierra
10:35.92
13
14
Tamayo, Hector
11
Paramount
10:36.38
15
Vasquez, Andres
11
Burbank
10:36.44
14
16
Salvador, Abner
11
Great Oak
10:36.99
15
17
Lepine, Garrett
11
Simi Valley
10:42.45
16
18
Castillo, Matthew
11
Katella
10:48.44
19
Pradegis, Christian
11
Katella
10:51.29
20
Dietz, Jorge
11
E. Roosevelt
10:52.64
17
21
Vise, Daniel
11
Santiago (Corona
10:53.49
18
22
Mitchell, Cory
11
Santiago (Corona
10:56.89
19
23
Pierce, Steven
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:59.06
20
24
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
11:01.82
21
25
Emery, Dillon
11
Great Oak
11:02.03
22
26
Lucas, Jonathan
11
Great Oak
11:02.61
23
27
Dickerson, Kody
11
Great Oak
11:03.32
24
28
Moskowitz, Ethan
11
Burbank
11:04.12
25
29
Ortiz, Mitchell
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:04.56
26
30
Freestone, Cameron
11
Upland
11:05.90
27
31
Mondrangon, Matthew
9
Santiago (Corona
11:06.39
28
32
Wikler, Justin
11
West Ranch
11:06.61
29
33
Rodriguez, Johnny
11
La Sierra
11:07.31
30
34
Seymore, Isaac
11
E. Roosevelt
11:08.07
31
35
Stumpp, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
11:09.78
36
Ruiz, Christian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:10.85
32
37
Yin, Christopher
11
Edison (HB)
11:12.47
33
38
Landeros, Nicholas
11
Upland
11:18.21
34
39
Rowland, Ryan
11
Simi Valley
11:18.93
35
40
Yin, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
11:18.97
36
41
Munoz, Anthony
11
La Sierra
11:21.36
37
42
Jalalizadeh, Nick
11
Burbank
11:22.11
38
43
Wegeng, Billy
11
West Ranch
11:22.59
39
44
Clark, Cade
10
Santiago (Corona
11:23.41
40
45
Smythe, Eamon
11
Edison (HB)
11:25.92
41
46
Cwener, Alec
11
Great Oak
11:26.50
47
Fernandez, Hunter
11
Upland
11:26.61
42
48
Moss, Brannden
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:27.89
43
49
Espinoza, Hector M.
11
La Sierra
11:30.34
44
50
Thomson, David
11
West Ranch
11:33.24
45
51
Jonsson, Brendan
11
E. Roosevelt
11:36.36
46
52
Luther, Josh
11
Upland
11:37.78
47
53
Ochoa, Alfredo
11
La Sierra
11:39.37
48
54
Huang, Frank
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:41.36
49
55
Seward, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
11:45.36
50
56
Carillo, Gabe
11
La Sierra
11:46.23
51
57
Carter Jolley, Stephen
11
E. Roosevelt
11:47.02
52
58
Astor, Philip
11
Westlake
11:47.41
53
59
Generosso, Eugene
12
West Ranch
11:48.04
54
60
Nieves, Saul
11
La Sierra
11:48.83
55
61
McColl, Darick
11
La Sierra
11:49.09
62
Rodriguez, Jesus
11
La Sierra
11:50.76
63
Rosas, Jonathan
11
E. Roosevelt
11:51.42
56
64
Aguilera, Juan
11
West Ranch
11:52.88
57
65
Lewis, Alex
11
Edison (HB)
11:55.11
58
66
Salgado, Eugene
11
Great Oak
11:56.83
67
Renck, Evan
11
Poly (Riverside)
11:58.16
59
68
MORENO, MANUEL
11
Arroyo
12:00.18
60
69
Keating, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
12:00.30
61
70
Morales, Blas
11
La Sierra
12:03.07
71
Avila, Ruben
11
Poly (Riverside)
12:06.38
62
72
Phipps, Jesse
11
E. Roosevelt
12:07.09
63
73
Munoz, Santiago
11
Arroyo
12:07.84
64
74
Greenburg, Brendon
11
Great Oak
12:08.12
75
DeLaTorre, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
12:09.38
65
76
Brito, Jeronimo
11
La Sierra
12:09.99
77
Kazen, John
11
Westlake
12:10.02
66
78
Antonio, Lorenzo
11
Burbank
12:15.98
67
79
Ruescher, Rachel
10
Quartz Hill
12:16.41
80
Dilbeck, Eric
11
Edison (HB)
12:17.13
68
81
Wallace, Tristan
11
Westlake
12:17.52
69
82
Martinez, Julio
11
E. Roosevelt
12:18.77
83
Weidle, Garrett
11
Westlake
12:22.75
70
84
Garcia, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
12:23.25
85
Gamble, Dakota
11
Edison (HB)
12:24.62
86
Ellman, Michael
11
Burbank
12:25.09
71
87
Cool, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
12:25.49
88
Amador, Steven
11
La Sierra
12:25.63
89
Rogers, Colin
11
Great Oak
12:26.53
90
Austin, Trevor
11
Edison (HB)
12:28.38
91
Yoo, Jiwon
11
Santiago (Corona
12:30.05
72
92
Dorantes, Ricardo
11
West Ranch
12:31.27
73
93
Choi, David
11
West Ranch
12:32.18
94
Gonzalez, Jonathan
11
Burbank
12:33.87
95
McNally, Tyler
11
Great Oak
12:34.27
96
Rangel, Francisco
11
Poly (Riverside)
12:35.01
74
97
Wallis, Jason
11
Great Oak
12:39.82
98
Rivera, Michael
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:43.19
99
Alvarez, Everett
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:43.54
100
Dawson, Ethan
11
Poly (Riverside)
12:44.26
75
101
Gerken, Stephen
11
Westlake
12:46.98
102
Kent, Jake
11
Westlake
12:47.32
103
Cool, James
11
Edison (HB)
12:48.64
104
Tavasoli, Justin
11
Westlake
12:49.28
105
Peltz, Kyle
11
Westlake
12:50.49
106
Story, Alec
11
West Ranch
12:54.63
107
Chezem, Michael
11
Simi Valley
12:55.02
76
108
Chung, James
11
Burbank
12:57.26
109
Thies, Jameson
11
Edison (HB)
12:58.02
110
Mendola, Charles
11
Edison (HB)
12:59.74
111
Sahli, Matthew
11
Santiago (Corona
13:03.39
77
112
Au, Jordan
11
Westlake
13:06.09
113
Gonzales, Sean
11
La Sierra
13:16.28
114
Martinez, Jessie
11
Arroyo
13:17.14
78
115
Elafrangi, Rakan
11
Great Oak
13:21.09
116
Saylor, Zachary
11
Poly (Riverside)
13:22.49
79
117
Pederson, Ryan
11
West Ranch
13:23.77
118
O'Bryan, Neil
11
Westlake
13:31.77
119
Moya, Brandon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13:34.39
120
Magana, Anthony
11
Great Oak
13:40.20
121
Faure, Jean-Baptiste
11
Edison (HB)
13:42.77
122
Hetrick, Scott
Edison (HB)
13:45.20
123
Diaz, Juan
10
Upland
13:45.92
80
124
Nguyen, Nathan
11
Edison (HB)
13:55.36
125
Ramirez, Victor
11
La Sierra
13:56.23
126
Moss, Spencer
11
Westlake
13:56.63
127
Kostecki, Ryan
11
Great Oak
13:58.74
128
Sharma, Sumesh
11
Great Oak
13:59.34
129
Ibrahim, Awais
11
Burbank
14:01.08
130
Kane, Russell
10
Santiago (Corona
14:04.23
81
131
Cummings, Ryan
11
Great Oak
14:07.68
132
Simpson, Tanner
11
Westlake
14:09.70
133
Rayos del Sol, Kellen
11
Edison (HB)
14:17.26
134
Bennett, Alec
11
Great Oak
14:24.30
135
Tikhomirov, Daniel
11
West Ranch
14:25.26
136
Haskett, Logan
10
West Ranch
14:29.03
137
Meegan, Jacob
11
West Ranch
14:44.97
138
Cabral, Christian
11
Poly (Riverside)
14:50.81
82
139
Moreno, Phillip
11
West Ranch
14:52.85
140
Bendfeldt, Tony
11
West Ranch
14:53.40
141
Haro, Michael
11
Arroyo
15:04.27
83
142
Dismukes, Curtis
11
Great Oak
15:06.03
143
Kazmo, Ali
11
La Sierra
15:16.22
144
Saiyed, Afzal
11
Arroyo
15:18.32
84
145
Piper, Drake
11
Edison (HB)
15:31.76
146
Jacquot, Matt
11
Edison (HB)
16:13.88
147
Bostock, Scott
11
Great Oak
16:18.41
148
OLIVO, IVAN
11
Edison (HB)
16:34.35
149
Hamburger, Zack
11
West Ranch
17:29.13
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 1 - Junior Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 10 - Freshman Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 11 - Freshman Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 12 - Freshman Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 13 - Senior Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 14 - Senior Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 15 - Senior Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 16 - Senior Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 2 - Junior Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 3 - Junior Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 4 - Junior Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 5 - Sophomore Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 6 - Sophomore Boys - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 7 - Sophomore Girls - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 8 - Sophomore Boys - Heat 2 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Race 9 - Freshman Girls - Heat 1 - Fastback Shootout 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
More videos
Boys Junior D1 - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2012
167 shares:
Fastback Invitational
,
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
,
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
,
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!