RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Paulo Ayala
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Oct 9th 2011, 2:05am
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge
- Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
Mens 5k Large Schools JV
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Soler, Josh
Jr
Corona
16:26.40
1
2
Taylor, Chris
Jr
Chino Hills
16:35.00
2
3
Cochran, Glenn
Jr
Corona
16:37.30
3
4
Smithson, Brandon
Jr
Corona
16:52.60
4
5
Ramirez, Fabian
Sr
Corona
16:57.00
5
6
Guy, Danny
Jr
La Sierra
16:57.40
6
7
Araujo, Paul
Jr
Corona
17:00.40
7
8
Santiago, John
Sr
Vista Murrieta
17:03.80
9
Hurtado, Juan
Jr
Great Oak
17:07.00
8
10
Lopez, Alex
Jr
Great Oak
17:11.90
9
11
Smart, Blake
Jr
Corona
17:13.70
10
12
Aguilar, Adrian
Jr
Great Oak
17:17.20
11
13
Tircuit, Akil
Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
17:20.00
12
14
Ibarra, Josiah
Sr
E. Roosevelt
17:20.10
15
Lopez, Kyle
Jr
La Sierra
17:30.20
13
16
Massaro, Brandon
Jr
Corona
17:33.10
14
17
Slavador, Eduardo
Jr
Great Oak
17:33.30
15
18
Vasquez, Alfredo
Sr
Chino Hills
17:36.50
16
19
Phillips, Eric
Jr
Canyon Springs
17:44.90
17
20
Gonzalez, Tony
Jr
Corona
17:45.30
21
Ciochetto, Jake
Sr
Great Oak
17:46.70
18
22
Moniz, Brandl
Jr
Great Oak
17:48.30
19
23
Hunt, Gavin
Jr
Chino Hills
17:49.90
20
24
Avila, Fredy
Sr
Corona
17:54.10
25
Fuentes, Brandon
Sr
Vista Murrieta
17:54.40
26
Moore, Daysha
Jr
Etiwanda
17:54.80
21
27
Gomez, Brandon
Sr
Cathedral City
17:56.70
22
28
Kennedy, Kyle
Sr
Upland
18:00.30
23
29
Saavedra, Joseph
Sr
Rancho Cucamonga
18:00.60
24
30
Avery, Justin
Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
18:01.60
25
31
Prather, Hunter
Jr
Canyon Springs
18:03.40
26
32
Weisheit, Nicholas
Jr
E. Roosevelt
18:05.70
33
Edu, Robert
Jr
Etiwanda
18:08.90
27
34
Paramo, Gabe
Jr
Great Oak
18:10.20
28
35
Marin, Jose
Jr
Arroyo Valley
18:11.30
29
36
Friday, Taylor
Sr
Los Osos
18:13.60
30
37
Hawkins, Matthew
Jr
Los Osos
18:19.30
31
38
Lee, Sean
Jr
Vista Murrieta
18:19.80
39
Hungrew, Abraham
Jr
Etiwanda
18:20.80
32
40
Mata, Mauricio
Jr
Corona
18:21.50
41
Moheit, Sean
Jr
Canyon Springs
18:25.00
33
42
Nguyen, Dominic
Jr
Centennial (Coro
18:26.00
43
Estuvier Palafox, Mari
Jr
Fontana
18:27.70
34
44
Pinedo, Christian
Jr
E. Roosevelt
18:29.50
45
Barnum, Josh
Sr
La Sierra
18:30.20
35
46
Gutierrez, Edgar
Jr
Centennial (Coro
18:31.20
47
Rebollar, Abraham
Jr
San Gorgonio
18:34.30
36
48
Maldonado, Nilson
Jr
Etiwanda
18:37.30
37
49
Mares, Steven
Jr
Canyon Springs
18:38.30
38
50
Kiss, Nick
Sr
Chino Hills
18:38.90
39
51
Rojas-garcia, Leonard
Jr
Chino Hills
18:41.80
40
52
Aguirre, Jason
Sr
Coachella Valley
18:42.80
53
Guerrero, Xavier
Jr
San Gorgonio
18:43.50
41
54
Sanchez, Chris
Sr
Fontana
18:44.10
42
55
Magdalino, Joseph
Jr
Rancho Verde
18:45.10
43
56
Scott, Christian
Sr
Chino Hills
18:46.60
44
57
Alvarez, Sebastian
Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
18:47.50
45
58
Delatorre, Ubaldo
Jr
Corona
18:49.00
59
Sanchez, Omar
So
La Quinta (La Qu
18:52.80
46
60
Dawkin, Ty
Jr
Redlands
18:52.90
61
Gonzalez, David
Jr
Cathedral City
18:54.10
47
62
Ramos, Bryan
Sr
Fontana
18:54.50
48
63
Cerda, Eduardo
Sr
Corona
18:56.00
64
Ontiveros, Rafael
Sr
La Sierra
18:57.20
49
65
Ramos, Steven
Jr
Canyon Springs
18:57.50
50
66
Romero, Shane
Sr
Chino Hills
18:57.70
51
67
Thorpe, John
Sr
Fontana
18:58.50
52
68
Gomez, Edgar
Sr
La Quinta (La Qu
18:58.60
53
69
Shoebotham, Dane
Sr
Great Oak
19:00.10
70
Trauger, Jake
Sr
Los Osos
19:03.10
54
71
Yanez, Andrew
Jr
Chino Hills
19:05.90
72
Comer, Matthew
Sr
Centennial (Coro
19:08.20
73
Armenta Carranza, Cesa
Jr
Fontana
19:11.10
55
74
Dawson, Quincy
Sr
Chino Hills
19:13.80
75
Guillen, Brian
So
Oak Hills
19:14.20
56
76
Mejia, Zackaary
Sr
Etiwanda
19:15.40
57
77
Pattison, Brent
Sr
Chino Hills
19:16.20
78
Duran, Robert
Jr
Los Osos
19:16.80
58
79
Arias, Jordan
Sr
Canyon Springs
19:17.70
59
80
Cortes, Alejandro
Sr
Great Oak
19:18.30
81
Barrett, Travis
Sr
Upland
19:18.90
60
82
Kruczek, Corey
Jr
Rancho Verde
19:21.60
61
83
Platero, Jose
Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
19:21.90
62
84
Velez, Uriel
Fr
Cathedral City
19:25.20
63
85
Harvey, Aaron
Sr
Upland
19:25.70
64
86
Manley, Preston
Jr
Great Oak
19:26.00
87
Kim, Samuel
Sr
Canyon Springs
19:26.40
65
88
Cruz, Daniel
Jr
Corona
19:26.70
89
Espinal, Carlos
Jr
Rancho Cucamonga
19:27.80
66
90
Rivera, David
Jr
Canyon Springs
19:34.50
91
Gomez, James
Sr
Upland
19:36.40
67
92
Blevin, Matt
Sr
Corona
19:36.60
93
Gregg, Tyler
Sr
Great Oak
19:36.80
94
Beltran, Arturo
Jr
Los Osos
19:37.40
68
95
Lopez, George
Jr
Rancho Verde
19:40.60
69
96
Ayala, Paulo
Jr
Great Oak
19:42.70
97
Vachhani, Gaurav
Jr
Corona
19:43.20
98
Garland, Logan
Sr
Great Oak
19:46.10
99
Yglesias, Bryan
Jr
Oak Hills
19:47.50
70
100
Delgado, Oscar
Sr
Fontana
19:49.40
71
101
Traeger, Andrew
Sr
Corona
19:52.70
102
Reyes, Angel
Jr
Fontana
19:54.10
72
103
Medina, David
Jr
San Gorgonio
19:55.60
73
104
Hines, Samuel
Jr
Etiwanda
19:56.90
74
105
Martinez, Erik
Sr
Fontana
19:58.20
106
Huitrado, Nick
Sr
Canyon Springs
19:58.90
107
Hernandez, Oscar
Jr
Corona
19:59.10
108
Rocha, Alejandro
Jr
Fontana
20:04.80
109
Galaviz, Carlos
So
Coachella Valley
20:07.10
110
Mercado, Yoab
Sr
Rancho Verde
20:08.20
75
111
Rodriguez, Angel
Sr
Cathedral City
20:09.10
76
112
FLores, Hilario
Sr
La Quinta (La Qu
20:09.30
77
113
Tarango, Aaron
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
20:10.80
78
114
McCleary, Xanden
Sr
Chino Hills
20:17.90
115
Woodruff, Robert
Jr
Great Oak
20:18.40
116
Hernandez, Jesse
So
Oak Hills
20:20.20
79
117
Escudero, Caleb
Jr
Alta Loma
20:22.40
118
Cervantes, Robert
Jr
Arroyo Valley
20:27.00
80
119
Nolasco, Isaiah
Jr
San Gorgonio
20:28.50
81
120
Ramirez, Josue
Jr
Arroyo Valley
20:34.20
82
121
Balucanag, Ross
Sr
Canyon Springs
20:35.20
122
Perez, Uriel
Jr
Fontana
20:36.60
123
Diaz, Brandon
Jr
Canyon Springs
20:37.70
124
Luna, Jimmy
Sr
Rancho Verde
20:38.60
83
125
Nunez, Oscar
Sr
Fontana
20:47.20
126
Iporac, Lowell
Sr
San Gorgonio
20:51.50
84
127
Luna, Andrew
Jr
Los Osos
20:59.70
85
128
Franklin, Jelani
Jr
La Sierra
21:00.50
86
129
Tutt, August
Rancho Cucamonga
21:06.80
87
130
Sierra, Josh
Sr
Alta Loma
21:08.50
131
Dement, Eric
Jr
Oak Hills
21:11.70
88
132
Le, Eric
Jr
San Gorgonio
21:16.70
89
133
Hasuka, Syunsuke
Jr
Redlands
21:18.40
134
Park, Chris
Jr
Upland
21:19.10
90
135
Alvarez Gonzalez, Rodr
Jr
Fontana
21:20.80
136
Camacho, Rosendo
So
Cathedral City
21:26.20
91
137
Anderson, Josh
Sr
Upland
21:26.60
92
138
Shin, Stanford
Jr
Redlands
21:27.10
139
Orozco, Jose
Sr
Rancho Verde
21:28.90
93
140
Stanley, Cody
Fr
Oak Hills
21:33.60
94
141
Chavez, Richard
Jr
Alta Loma
21:37.80
142
Soto, Edgar
Jr
Fontana
21:40.90
143
Choi, Wooyoung
Sr
Chino Hills
21:47.40
144
Banuelos, Jose
Jr
Arroyo Valley
21:47.60
95
145
Malveda, Shawn
Jr
Canyon Springs
21:52.90
146
Pangelinan, Adam
Jr
Great Oak
22:12.40
147
Ogato, Malachi
Jr
Oak Hills
22:15.20
96
148
Medina, Jose
Jr
Fontana
22:23.60
149
Bautista, Bryan
Fr
Cathedral City
22:45.10
97
150
Covarrubias, Joey
Jr
Los Osos
22:49.50
98
151
Raya, Ivan
Jr
Fontana
22:50.90
152
Steele, Anthony
Sr
La Sierra
22:54.20
99
153
Hurtado, Jonathan
Jr
Rialto
22:58.70
154
Tedjo, William
Sr
Upland
23:00.10
100
155
McColl, Josh
Sr
La Sierra
23:01.20
101
156
Martin, Rene
Sr
La Sierra
23:02.60
157
Coleman, Brian
Sr
Rancho Cucamonga
23:03.10
158
Rodriguez, Joseph
So
Arroyo Valley
23:45.50
102
159
Perez, Isidro
Sr
Fontana
23:57.20
160
Burgos, Ivan
Sr
La Sierra
24:11.20
161
Zwieg, Zane
Jr
Cathedral City
24:44.80
103
162
Horn, Chance
So
La Quinta (La Qu
24:50.00
104
163
Felix, Fabian
Jr
La Quinta (La Qu
25:00.70
105
164
Gallardo, Isaac
Fr
Coachella Valley
29:02.30
165
Clardy, Alex
Jr
Canyon Springs
29:46.20
166
Lopez, Jesus
Jr
Rialto
29:53.20
167
Soto-Ciriaco, Kevin
Jr
Fontana
31:06.80
168
Cabrera, Edgar
Jr
Arroyo Valley
31:50.00
106
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 7 - Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 5 - Inland Empire Chall
Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys JV (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 17 - Inland Empire Challenge 2
Boys JV (Small Schools) - Race 3 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys Sophomores (Large Schools) - Race 1 - Inland Empire Challeng
Boys Sweepstakes - Race 11 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys Varsity (Large Schools) - Race 13 - Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Varsity (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 15 - Inland Empire Challe
Boys Varsity (Small Schools) - Race 9 - Inland Empire Challenge 2
Girls Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 10 - Inland Empire Challeng
Girls Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 2 - Inland Empire Chal
Girls JV (Large Schools) - Race 18 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls JV (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 20 - Inland Empire Challenge
Girls JV (Small Schools) - Race 6 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls Sophomore (Large Schools) - Race 4 - Inland Empire Challeng
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 12 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls Varsity (Large Schools) - Race 16 - Inland Empire Challenge
Girls Varsity (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 8 - Inland Empire Challen
Girls Varsity (Small Schools) - Race 14 - Inland Empire Challenge
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#cross
#country
#challenge
More videos
Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
193 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
,
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#cross
#country
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!