RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Spencer Dodds
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
38
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (25 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (13 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Published by
Bob Firman Invitational
Sep 27th 2015, 5:30am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Bob Firman Invitational
- Sep 26, 2015
Eagle Island State Park, 4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 5k Elite XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Parsons, Alek
12
Ogden
15:16.7
1
2
Handley, William
12
Timpanogos
15:17.3
2
3
Dodds, Spencer
12
Great Oak
15:19.5
3
4
Todd, Camren
11
Davis
15:26.1
4
5
Janke, Justin
12
North Central
15:27.2
5
6
Henry, Chris
12
Laramie
15:36.4
6
7
Benson, Joe
11
Timpanogos
15:41.1
7
8
Vail, Walter
12
Crater
15:41.2
8
9
Arnell, Connor
12
Lehi
15:43.8
9
10
Raff, Ryan
10
Lehi
15:47.8
10
11
Blanchard, Colter
12
Davis
15:48.4
11
12
Stewart, Austin
12
Shelley
15:48.9
13
Spencer, Cole
12
Great Oak
15:49.4
12
14
Monroe, Andy
10
Crater
15:50.3
13
15
Wilkes, Jamison
12
Lone Peak
15:52.7
14
16
Comeaux, Ethan
11
Redondo Union
15:53.1
15
17
Cortes, Isaac
12
Great Oak
15:54.1
16
18
Field, Ethan
12
Sky View
15:54.6
19
Haynes, Adam
12
Bingham
15:56.5
20
Schroeder, Graeme
12
Tahoma
15:56.8
17
21
Pixler, Nathan
12
Eastlake
15:57.2
18
22
Heaps, Thomas
11
Lehi
16:03.2
19
23
Feeny, Travis
11
Ogden
16:03.4
20
24
Henderson, Shane
10
Star Valley
16:04.5
21
25
Collins, Riley
11
Bozeman
16:07.1
22
26
Jensen, Adam
12
Lone Peak
16:07.4
23
27
Tripp, Derek
10
Crater
16:10.5
24
28
Rimann, Colton
12
Davis
16:10.5
25
29
Ward, Matt
11
Davis
16:13.0
26
30
Barton, Garrett
11
Ogden
16:13.3
27
31
Fitzpatrick, Keegan
12
Tahoma
16:14.3
28
32
Prettypaint, Gab
12
Timpanogos
16:15.8
29
33
Yearian, Jack
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:16.4
30
34
Kindl, Zak
11
Lewis and Clark
16:16.7
31
35
Benson, Brennan
10
Timpanogos
16:17.2
32
36
Haroldsen, Coen
11
Bonneville
16:17.3
37
Jacobs, Matt
12
Park City
16:17.9
38
Hinckley, Austin
11
Lehi
16:18.4
33
39
Benson, Cameron
12
Timpanogos
16:19.8
34
40
Shields, Brandon
12
Great Oak
16:20.3
35
41
Berlin, Ben
10
Timpanogos
16:21.6
36
42
Davis, Jacob
12
Capital
16:21.8
37
43
Pendleton, Nate
10
Eastlake
16:22.5
38
44
Equall, Chase
11
Bozeman
16:24.1
39
45
Carvajal, Carlos
10
Great Oak
16:24.9
40
46
Besst, Dawson
10
Tahoma
16:24.9
41
47
Freckleton, Seth
11
Lone Peak
16:25.8
42
48
Williamson, Frasier
11
Davis
16:26.9
43
49
Rudnicki, Andrew
11
Palmer Ridge
16:27.3
44
50
Hinckley, Michael
11
Lehi
16:29.4
45
51
MacKay, Logan
12
Davis
16:29.9
46
52
Ericksen, Zachary
11
Lone Peak
16:31.4
47
53
Meadows, Jeremy
11
Palmer Ridge
16:32.5
48
54
Hartshorn, Justin
10
Lone Peak
16:32.6
49
55
Armstrong, Caleb
9
Pocatello
16:32.7
50
56
Wilkes, Porter
12
Vallivue
16:32.9
57
Groner, Vincent
11
Vallivue
16:33.0
58
Brill, Jackson
12
Boise
16:35.4
51
59
Walk, Mason
12
Uintah
16:35.9
60
Christner, Jacob
11
North Central
16:37.8
52
61
Russell, Nicholas
9
Bishop Kelly
16:37.9
53
62
Hamilton, Duncan
10
Bozeman
16:38.9
54
63
Bryant, Adamson
12
Eastlake
16:39.0
55
64
Nimmer, Elijah
12
Timpanogos
16:39.2
56
65
Lester, Andrew
11
Palmer Ridge
16:39.2
57
66
Fischer, Spencer
10
Bellarmine Prep
16:39.4
58
67
Ostrander, Luke
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:41.2
59
68
Sjoberg, Sam
12
North Central
16:41.7
60
69
Fountain, Solomon
11
Great Oak
16:42.0
61
70
Jacobs, Alec
12
Park City
16:42.3
71
Allen, Caleb
12
Bozeman
16:42.7
62
72
ZAVALA, ANDREW
12
Redondo Union
16:43.1
63
73
Portillo, Preston
11
Rock Springs
16:44.0
64
74
Evans, Craik
10
Lone Peak
16:44.4
65
75
Knight, Hank
11
North Central
16:44.7
66
76
Ferguson, Bryce
12
Davis
16:45.9
67
77
Marshall, Nate
12
Boise
16:49.0
68
78
Jones, Max
11
Ogden
16:50.0
69
79
McInroy, Liam
10
Laramie
16:50.7
70
80
Clark, Orrin
11
Bozeman
16:52.5
71
81
Meek, Gabriel
12
North Central
16:52.9
72
82
Jones, Mica
12
North Central
16:54.1
73
83
Kallgren, Wesley
10
Star Valley
16:55.0
74
84
Morgan, Jacob
12
Laramie
16:55.4
75
85
Robbins, Ethan
12
Skyline
16:55.5
76
86
Wetzel, Asefa
9
Star Valley
16:56.3
77
87
FOX, HARRISON
12
Redondo Union
16:57.2
78
88
Garcia, Michael
12
Great Oak
16:58.2
79
89
Morrison, Collin
11
Lehi
16:58.5
80
90
Steiner, Albert
10
Laramie
16:59.0
81
91
Armstrong, Caden
11
Pocatello
16:59.2
82
92
Henry, Philip
10
Laramie
16:59.3
83
93
Fritz, Josh
11
Boise
16:59.7
84
94
Dockins, Aaron
12
Uintah
17:00.3
95
Egberg, Colton
11
Tahoma
17:00.6
85
96
Houser, Tristan
12
Tahoma
17:01.3
86
97
Wheeler, Marshall
12
Victory Charter
17:01.7
98
Armstrong, Chresten
12
Pocatello
17:03.0
87
99
Ericksen, Josh
10
Lone Peak
17:03.9
88
100
Niederwerfer, Josiah
12
Hermiston
17:04.5
89
101
Gennarelli, Nick
12
Tahoma
17:05.1
90
102
Detillion, Thomas
12
Lewis and Clark
17:05.3
91
103
Olsen, Erik
10
Crater
17:05.4
92
104
Russell, Jacob
11
Bishop Kelly
17:06.4
93
105
Miller, Ben
11
North Central
17:08.0
94
106
Armstrong, Malachi
11
Pocatello
17:09.5
95
107
Walters, Devon
11
Tahoma
17:09.9
96
108
Graham, Christian
12
Uintah
17:10.3
109
Warren, Christian
10
Ogden
17:10.4
97
110
Jones, Parker
10
Rock Springs
17:10.8
98
111
Tostenson, Jantz
9
Crater
17:11.9
99
112
Kopczynski, Quinn
12
Lewis and Clark
17:12.1
100
113
Matson, Ryan
10
Palmer Ridge
17:13.9
101
114
Rome, Donell
12
Hermiston
17:15.9
102
115
Earl, Hayden
12
Hermiston
17:17.7
103
116
Cervantes, Marcos
12
Bishop Kelly
17:18.0
104
117
Castellanos, Angel
12
Hermiston
17:18.1
105
118
Mullener, Joe
12
Capital
17:19.5
106
119
Kirk, Graf
11
Boise
17:21.4
107
120
Swaim, Spencer
10
Lewis and Clark
17:21.4
108
121
Sanchez, Isaac
10
Hermiston
17:22.9
109
122
Espinoza, James
11
Palmer Ridge
17:23.3
110
123
Cox, Liam
12
Palmer Ridge
17:26.0
111
124
Kauffman, Christopher
Lehi
17:26.3
112
125
Rucinski, Colin
12
Laramie
17:26.8
113
126
Davis, Joshua
10
Lewis and Clark
17:28.5
114
127
Peck, Wyatt
10
Star Valley
17:30.9
115
128
Shipley, Tanner
12
Crater
17:36.2
116
129
Hamilton, Ross
12
Lewis and Clark
17:38.5
117
130
Humberger, Dylan
10
Bozeman
17:38.5
118
131
Johnson, Adrian
11
Laramie
17:39.2
119
132
Mills, Ty
12
Kuna
17:39.9
133
DenHartog, Drake
11
Capital
17:40.2
120
134
Grindle, Nathan
12
Uintah
17:40.6
135
MORLEY, LOGAN
12
Bigfork
17:42.3
136
Falkner, Cade
11
Eastlake
17:43.2
121
137
Nay, Kieran
Palmer Ridge
17:44.1
122
138
Keller, Ben
10
Ogden
17:45.7
123
139
Ihling, Matt
10
Capital
17:47.5
124
140
ELIAS, NICK
12
Redondo Union
17:48.3
125
141
Depoyster, Joe
12
Rock Springs
17:48.6
126
142
Patel, Deven
10
Bellarmine Prep
17:50.4
127
143
Adler, Brian
10
Redondo Union
17:50.9
128
144
Warren, Harrison
12
Lewis and Clark
17:51.8
129
145
Clark, Trevor
10
Star Valley
17:52.3
130
146
Gonzales, Jacob
12
Skyline
17:55.0
131
147
Brown, Samuel
11
Skyline
17:55.3
132
148
Hahn, Tanner
11
Capital
17:55.7
133
149
Fritz, Graydon
12
Hermiston
17:55.8
134
150
Tait, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
17:58.9
135
151
Suver, Danny
12
Eastlake
17:59.1
136
152
Juedeman, Brandon
12
Ogden
18:00.7
137
153
Murphy, Theo
12
Capital
18:01.6
138
154
Kosche, Reuben
10
Boise
18:03.1
139
155
Hobbs, Skyler
11
Skyline
18:03.6
140
156
Edwards, Nathan
11
Crater
18:03.8
141
157
Brown, Noah
11
Boise
18:05.7
142
158
Shea, Cooper
10
Boise
18:06.4
143
159
James, Will
9
Bellarmine Prep
18:07.8
144
160
Gonzalez, Jared
10
Skyline
18:07.9
145
161
Nielsen, Parker
11
Pocatello
18:09.2
146
162
Smith, Kade
12
Star Valley
18:09.4
147
163
Marble, Zach
12
Tooele
18:10.3
148
164
Clement, Harrison
12
Bishop Kelly
18:12.7
149
165
Keller, Jacob
11
Eastlake
18:16.1
150
166
Sherman, Ben
9
Bellarmine Prep
18:22.0
151
167
Turner, Connor
11
Star Valley
18:26.0
152
168
Oie, Josh
9
Bellarmine Prep
18:26.8
153
169
Callister, Ryan
10
Tooele
18:30.2
154
170
Dayton, Braden
10
Capital
18:34.6
155
171
Butterfield, Call
12
Rock Springs
18:37.4
156
172
Seavert, Trysten
10
Hermiston
18:44.0
157
173
Kreslin, Sam
11
Bishop Kelly
18:47.4
158
174
Mitchell, Kendrick
12
Eastlake
18:58.3
159
175
Monson, Caleb
12
Skyline
19:08.0
160
176
Roberts, Jason
11
Tooele
19:08.4
161
177
Lamey, Luke
11
Bishop Kelly
19:11.8
162
178
Goich, Clay
12
Rock Springs
19:20.9
163
179
Pachner, Jack
10
Bishop Kelly
19:30.4
164
180
Hammer, Jeff
10
Skyline
19:33.8
165
181
Hahne, Tanner
10
Tooele
19:38.8
166
182
Olson, Bryce
9
Bozeman
19:43.2
167
183
Larsen, Matthew
12
Tooele
21:47.8
168
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys D1 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys JV 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Courtney Wayment 1st Place Girls Elite - Bob Firman Invitational
Girls 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls D1 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls JV 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Bellarmine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
,
Bigfork High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bigfork, Montana
,
Bingham High School Track and Field and Cross Country - South Jordan, Utah
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!