RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
31
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2012 - (2 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
2015 - (9 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
2018 - (5 videos)
2019 - (4 videos)
Misc Videos
7
All
7
Awards - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nov 8th 2015, 7:09am
Boys Varsity 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nov 8th 2015, 12:26am
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nov 7th 2015, 11:03pm
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nov 7th 2015, 10:12pm
Emily Clause of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nov 6th 2015, 5:56am
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nov 6th 2015, 5:51am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 6th 2015, 5:51am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
- Nov 5, 2015
Diamond Valley Lake, Hemet, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC SWL Junior Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ambroziak, Maya
11
Great Oak
18:22.5
1
2
Talpash, Ally
11
Great Oak
18:36.4
2
3
Lyon, Sarah
9
Great Oak
18:40.5
3
4
Lyon, Hannah
11
Great Oak
18:49.9
4
5
Green, Kolonnie
9
Great Oak
18:53.7
5
6
Candray, Katya
9
Great Oak
18:54.3
6
7
Donovan, Bailey
10
Great Oak
19:14.0
7
8
Hubarth, Gaby
9
Vista Murrieta
19:14.4
8
9
Burgess, Ericka
10
Great Oak
19:15.8
10
Buckley, Megan
9
Great Oak
19:17.9
11
Richter, Elizabeth
9
Great Oak
19:23.9
12
Meredith, Madelynn
9
Great Oak
19:26.4
13
Saville, Kaylee
12
Great Oak
19:27.3
14
Edsall, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
19:28.4
15
Rogers, Josie
9
Great Oak
19:30.0
16
Hylton, Cassidy
11
Great Oak
19:30.9
17
Fiacco, Tatum
9
Great Oak
19:31.1
18
Lawson, Taylor
12
Great Oak
19:35.5
19
Workman, Sarah
11
Great Oak
19:37.9
20
Williams, Emilee
10
Vista Murrieta
19:38.8
9
21
Janesek, Jessica
9
Great Oak
19:43.3
22
Groh, Kama
11
Great Oak
19:47.8
23
Remmers, Lauryn
10
Great Oak
19:52.1
24
Cortes, Fatima
9
Great Oak
19:54.7
25
Boyd, Cassie
12
Vista Murrieta
19:59.2
10
26
Bell, Rachel
10
Great Oak
20:05.6
27
Fisher, Claire
11
Temecula Valley
20:10.1
11
28
Taylor, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
20:16.5
12
29
Arellano, Jaclyn
11
Great Oak
20:20.3
30
Eskildsen, Sidney
10
Murrieta Valley
20:21.6
13
31
Buckley, Carrie
12
Great Oak
20:23.2
32
Beatty, Carley
9
Vista Murrieta
20:23.5
14
33
Guy, Grace
9
Temecula Valley
20:23.6
15
34
Hickman, Victoria
12
Great Oak
20:24.4
35
Maree, Liezl
12
Vista Murrieta
20:25.4
16
36
Hamm, Korryn
10
Vista Murrieta
20:25.9
17
37
Billman, Caitlin
9
Murrieta Valley
20:38.2
18
38
Ek, Savannah
9
Great Oak
20:43.0
39
Gonzales, Kelsey
11
Chaparral
20:47.4
19
40
Caha, Michelle
11
Chaparral
20:49.0
20
41
Perez, Lianna
11
Vista Murrieta
20:55.7
42
Bilby, Kayla
10
Great Oak
20:56.3
43
SCHMOLESKY, ANIESIA
12
Murrieta Valley
21:01.1
21
44
Harrison, Sabrina
10
Great Oak
21:02.2
45
Collette, Niki
10
Great Oak
21:03.1
46
Dettmer, Valentina
9
Great Oak
21:10.4
47
Thornburg, Cassidy
12
Murrieta Valley
21:14.4
22
48
VARNER, LYNN
10
Murrieta Valley
21:15.2
23
49
Morton, Brooklyn
10
Temecula Valley
21:15.2
24
50
Kaup, Jolie
9
Chaparral
21:19.4
25
51
Valdez, Citlalli
9
Murrieta Valley
21:20.4
26
52
Greenaway, Kaitlin
10
Great Oak
21:21.2
53
Holguin, Netzy
9
Temecula Valley
21:22.0
27
54
Hernandez, Michelle
11
Great Oak
21:23.2
55
Black, Charis
9
Vista Murrieta
21:24.8
56
Bovee, Melissa
11
Vista Murrieta
21:39.2
57
Delapaz, Dalia
10
Chaparral
21:41.7
28
58
Hilton, Krissy
12
Temecula Valley
21:52.7
29
59
Hilton, Annie
10
Temecula Valley
21:57.9
30
60
Turner, Keegan
10
Murrieta Valley
22:05.1
31
61
Horton, Carlie
10
Great Oak
22:09.0
62
Bowen, Madeline
10
Great Oak
22:13.3
63
Dennstedt, Lianne
12
Murrieta Valley
22:15.1
64
Eubanks, Mackenzie
10
Temecula Valley
22:16.5
32
65
Lowther, Sydney
10
Murrieta Valley
22:17.0
66
Smith, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
22:23.6
67
Callella, Lauren
10
Vista Murrieta
22:24.6
68
Arendt, Haley
9
Great Oak
22:37.7
69
Hickman, Hannah
10
Temecula Valley
22:42.8
70
Adrianza, Rose
9
Great Oak
22:44.4
71
Larson, Brooke
9
Chaparral
22:48.2
33
72
BUCHANAN, ALEXIS
10
Murrieta Valley
22:52.9
73
Mayers, Tommi
12
Murrieta Valley
22:59.8
74
Helsel, Alyssa
9
Chaparral
23:07.7
34
75
CRUZ-ORTEGA, AUNNA
10
Murrieta Valley
23:08.7
76
Gonzalez, Leslie
10
Murrieta Mesa
23:27.7
35
77
Gorman, Jessa
10
Chaparral
23:35.8
36
78
Nichols, Madeline
10
Murrieta Valley
23:36.5
79
Vasquez, Airi
10
Temecula Valley
23:37.5
80
Gonzales, Cassandra
12
Vista Murrieta
23:37.5
81
BURNS, MORGAN
11
Murrieta Valley
23:38.1
82
Parris, Macy
9
Vista Murrieta
23:44.3
83
Danielsen, Saraya
10
Temecula Valley
23:47.1
84
Stebens, Maddie
9
Chaparral
23:50.5
85
Runyan, Jessica
9
Temecula Valley
23:51.1
86
Strachan, Tiana
9
Great Oak
23:51.3
87
Maxwell, Ariana
12
Chaparral
23:53.4
88
Stanfill, Michelle
9
Great Oak
23:54.3
89
Bishop, Mackenzie
9
Great Oak
23:55.4
90
Sadler, Sierra
10
Great Oak
23:56.9
91
Nethercutt, Rose
11
Murrieta Mesa
24:00.1
37
92
SANCHEZ, JENNA
11
Murrieta Valley
24:01.5
93
Town, Kate
9
Vista Murrieta
24:08.7
94
Upshur, Briana
10
Great Oak
24:12.9
95
Vogt, Emilia
12
Temecula Valley
24:22.5
96
Aguilar, Jacaueline
10
Vista Murrieta
24:24.9
97
DeBate, Madison
9
Vista Murrieta
24:25.3
98
Poche, Claire
9
Temecula Valley
24:30.9
99
Corado, Amanda
10
Vista Murrieta
24:37.4
100
Gierke, Athena
12
Murrieta Valley
24:49.4
101
Preciado, Elizabeth
9
Murrieta Mesa
24:50.9
38
102
GORSKI, ANNA
10
Murrieta Valley
24:54.7
103
Lockwood, Anna
10
Murrieta Valley
24:59.3
104
Lopez, Sydney
9
Great Oak
24:59.7
105
Gerber, JayCee
9
Temecula Valley
25:06.7
106
Morris, Ashley
9
Vista Murrieta
25:07.6
107
Carmichael, Lynnzie
9
Temecula Valley
25:09.0
108
Adras, Natalie
9
Great Oak
25:14.2
109
Facer, Kirra
10
Vista Murrieta
25:29.0
110
Murasmith, Dani
9
Vista Murrieta
25:32.3
111
KELLER, CARLY
12
Murrieta Valley
25:34.2
111
Cruz, Leslie
12
Murrieta Valley
25:34.2
113
Roldan, Nayeli
9
Murrieta Mesa
26:08.0
39
114
Taheri, Jasmine
10
Vista Murrieta
26:17.4
115
Reyes, Monique
12
Murrieta Mesa
26:36.4
40
116
JORDAN, EVA
12
Temecula Valley
27:51.5
117
Gorski, Julia
11
Murrieta Valley
28:33.4
118
Guan, Bella
10
Murrieta Valley
28:40.0
119
Berny, Kaitlin
10
Murrieta Valley
28:55.8
120
Nocciolo, Aspen
11
Murrieta Valley
29:00.7
121
Yazid, Khalila
9
Murrieta Mesa
29:01.5
41
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Awards - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Boys Varsity 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Emily Clause of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Southwes
Girls JV 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Girls Varsity 3 Mile XC - Southwestern League Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nelson Quintana of Great Oak 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Southw
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Emily Clause of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals - DyeStatCAL
Nelson Quintana of Great Oak 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Southwestern League Cross Country Finals
,
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!