RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Nick Sams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
40
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (10 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (10 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (16 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity Rated XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vizcarra, Andres
12
Beaumont
14:36.73
1
2
Suarez, Carlos
12
Redondo Union
14:43.59
2
3
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
14:47.24
3
4
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
14:47.35
4
5
Navarro, Tomas
12
Salesian
14:49.87
5
6
Capetillo, Salvador
11
Baldwin Park
14:51.41
6
7
Chance, Edward
12
Del Campo
14:56.44
7
8
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks XC
14:59.15
8
9
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
12
Ayala
14:59.65
9
10
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
14:59.70
10
11
Reischling, Andy
12
Seattle Prep
15:00.66
11
12
Knaus, Trevor
12
Vista Murrieta
15:02.23
12
13
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
15:06.92
13
14
Siegler, Allen
11
University City
15:06.97
14
15
Cuellar, Cisco
11
California (Whit
15:08.19
15
16
Nash, Galyn
12
Fountain Valley
15:09.58
16
17
Chapman, Niko
11
University City
15:09.59
17
18
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
15:10.21
18
19
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
15:10.83
19
20
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
15:11.79
20
21
Miller, Jacob
11
Orange Lutheran
15:14.17
21
22
Stone, Hayden
12
University City
15:15.29
22
23
Nunez, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
15:15.37
23
24
Hua, William
11
Fountain Valley
15:15.39
24
25
BRADLEY, GAVIN
11
Ayala
15:15.73
25
26
Grover, Luke
12
University City
15:15.78
26
27
Fitzgerald, Colin
9
Crescenta Valley
15:17.39
27
28
ELIAS, NICK
11
Redondo Union
15:18.77
28
29
Franco, Angel
12
Paramount
15:19.37
29
30
Walker, Ross
12
Del Campo
15:19.70
30
31
Scobey, Jordan
11
Maria Carrillo
15:21.19
31
32
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
15:23.34
32
33
Costanzo, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
15:24.30
33
34
Carvajal, David
12
Great Oak
15:24.57
34
35
Chinn, Jarrett
10
Poway
15:25.27
35
36
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
15:25.30
36
37
WESTON, CHANCE
12
Mira Costa
15:27.92
37
38
Arcos, Christopher
12
Chino Hills
15:27.97
38
39
Martinez, Rogelio
12
Paramount
15:29.29
39
40
Constante, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
15:29.55
40
41
West, Zachery
12
Maria Carrillo
15:29.80
41
42
KHAN, STEVEN
10
Ayala
15:30.87
42
43
Vats, Manav
12
Crescenta Valley
15:30.94
43
44
Morris, Aidan
11
Citrus Valley
15:30.97
44
45
Court, Xavier
9
Mira Costa
15:31.58
45
46
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:32.29
46
47
Torres, Peter
11
Chino Hills
15:33.05
47
48
Weiss, Gus
10
Edison (HB)
15:33.75
48
49
Delgado, Andres
11
Beaumont
15:34.19
49
50
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Redondo Union
15:34.35
50
51
Velasquez, Adolfo
11
Baldwin Park
15:34.69
51
52
Crosthwaite, Jason
12
Crescenta Valley
15:36.28
52
53
Vogelsang, Brett
10
Beaumont
15:37.68
53
54
Cardenas-Nuno, Armin
11
Crescenta Valley
15:37.81
54
55
Shirazi, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
15:38.32
55
56
Perez, Carlos
11
Beaumont
15:38.55
56
57
Smail, Tommy
11
Maria Carrillo
15:38.80
57
58
Malloy, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
15:39.41
58
59
Echerverria, Noel
11
California (Whit
15:39.49
59
60
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
11
Mira Costa
15:39.79
60
61
Spatter, Jason
11
Corona
15:40.53
61
62
Reddish, Colton
12
Vista Murrieta
15:40.70
62
63
Kraft, Braeden
11
Del Campo
15:41.94
63
64
Howell, Bijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:42.04
64
65
Gronovius, Joey
12
Homestead
15:42.26
65
66
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
15:43.03
66
67
Jensen, Colin
11
Poway
15:43.65
67
68
KENT, MASON
12
Orange Lutheran
15:44.29
68
69
Chavez, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:44.40
69
70
Castillo, Benny
12
California (Whit
15:44.96
70
71
Osterhout, Bram
12
Mira Costa
15:45.01
71
72
Petersen, Eric
12
Moorpark
15:45.62
72
73
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
15:45.91
73
74
Arguelles, Drew
10
Woodbridge
15:46.02
74
75
Dickinson, Kyle
11
Crescenta Valley
15:46.15
75
76
Bonner, Jonah
12
Woodbridge
15:47.43
76
77
Maggio, Tristin
11
Vista Murrieta
15:47.67
77
78
Thomas, Philip
11
Crescenta Valley
15:47.73
78
79
Psyhogeos, Thomas
12
Seattle Prep
15:48.39
79
80
Arzate, Angel
12
Paramount
15:49.47
80
81
Lico, Matt
11
Seattle Prep
15:52.43
81
82
Reed, Chris
11
Homestead
15:52.64
82
83
Douglas, Jonathan
12
Redondo Union
15:52.87
83
84
Bhusal, Ashish
12
Homestead
15:53.87
84
85
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
15:54.17
85
86
Hughes, David
12
Redlands East Va
15:54.18
87
Rea, Lucas
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:54.28
86
88
GARRETT, TY
11
Mira Costa
15:54.85
87
89
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
10
Ayala
15:55.01
88
90
Garcia, Michael
11
Great Oak
15:55.18
89
91
Weiland, Christopher
10
Rancho Cucamonga
15:55.65
90
92
Fitzgerald, Silas
12
Crescenta Valley
15:55.95
91
93
ZAVALA, ANDREW
11
Redondo Union
15:56.38
92
94
Flores, Jason
10
Beaumont
15:56.45
93
95
Arcos, Marcelo
12
Chino Hills
15:56.54
94
96
Garcia, Salvador
11
Salesian
15:56.68
95
97
Alvarado, Esteban
12
Corona
15:57.27
96
98
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
12
Ayala
15:57.40
97
99
Graves, Daniel
11
Homestead
15:57.56
98
100
Stevens, Luke
12
Redondo Union
15:57.72
99
101
Comeaux, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
15:58.20
100
102
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks XC
15:58.45
102
102
Burch, Jacob
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15:58.45
101
104
Sams, Nick
12
Great Oak
15:58.75
103
105
Sanchez, David
11
Corona
15:58.97
104
106
Andrew, Jeremiah
12
Orange Lutheran
15:59.53
105
107
Kyle, Hess
10
Trabuco Hills XC
15:59.63
106
108
Smolyanov, Anthony
11
Trabuco Hills XC
15:59.70
107
109
Couvrette, Tyler
12
Poway
16:00.78
108
110
Jimenez, Alfonso
12
Paramount
16:00.89
109
111
Martinez, Joseph
12
Fountain Valley
16:02.03
110
112
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
16:02.63
111
113
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:02.75
112
114
Cantu, Gabriel
11
Edison (HB)
16:02.85
113
115
Rodriguez, Sebastian
11
University City
16:04.01
114
116
HELFER, JUSTIN
12
Ayala
16:06.07
115
117
Laehy, Luke
12
Great Oak
16:06.27
116
118
Kisa, Kaleo
12
Beaumont
16:06.53
117
119
Imhof, Bradley
10
Moorpark
16:07.25
118
120
Robinson, Gunnar
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:07.28
119
121
Dabel, Daniel
11
Homestead
16:07.29
120
122
Garcia, Joseph
10
Salesian
16:07.34
121
123
Chaudhari, Raj
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:08.44
122
124
Combe, Jackson
11
Great Oak
16:08.67
123
125
Partida, Anthony
12
Salesian
16:09.55
124
126
Haithcock, Stephen
12
Citrus Valley
16:09.70
125
127
Trejo, Cristian
12
Baldwin Park
16:10.06
126
128
Dahal, Amogha
10
Fountain Valley
16:10.81
127
129
Kampa, Luke
11
Orange Lutheran
16:11.03
128
130
Scott, Alex
12
Chino Hills
16:11.09
129
131
Perez, Noah
11
Moorpark
16:12.84
130
132
Hernandez, Adrian
9
Baldwin Park
16:13.08
131
133
Vega, Santiago
11
Corona
16:13.23
132
134
Sipos, Grant
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:13.60
133
135
Bible, Jakob
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:13.61
134
136
Miller, Michael
11
Chino Hills
16:13.81
135
137
McCabe, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
16:14.26
136
138
Somasundaram, Adithya
11
Homestead
16:14.75
137
139
Eik, David
12
Maria Carrillo
16:14.77
138
140
Parkes, Brent
12
Poway
16:15.03
139
141
Bowen, Jason
12
Great Oak
16:15.28
140
142
Mata, Daniel
12
Paramount
16:16.09
141
143
Reyes, Mark
11
Baldwin Park
16:16.30
142
144
Barranco, Saulo
12
Salesian
16:16.47
143
145
Miller, Collin
11
Corona
16:16.77
144
146
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
16:16.78
145
147
Mullen, Sean
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:16.99
146
148
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
16:18.20
147
149
Munoz, Diego
12
Paramount
16:18.31
148
150
Tibbitts, Matthew
11
Great Oak
16:18.87
149
151
Kidman, John
11
University City
16:19.07
150
152
Reyes, Izel
12
Chino Hills
16:20.59
151
153
Cassidy, Brendan
12
Poway
16:21.75
152
154
Madrid, Jacob
12
Del Campo
16:22.58
153
155
ISAIS, ALAIN
10
Paramount
16:23.51
154
156
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
11
Salesian
16:23.54
155
157
Stofan, Quinn
12
University City
16:25.21
156
158
Garrison, Karl
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:25.75
157
159
Banuelos, Santiago
12
Salesian
16:26.49
158
160
Morales, Chris
12
Corona
16:27.53
159
161
Chang, Carlton
11
Orange Lutheran
16:27.97
160
162
McGuigan, George
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:28.24
161
163
Jacob, Wright
9
Maria Carrillo
16:29.55
162
164
Nguyen, Ryan
12
Maria Carrillo
16:29.66
163
165
Jensen, Aidan
12
Seattle Prep
16:30.18
164
166
McElvain, Isaiah
11
Del Campo
16:30.32
165
167
Montgomery, Monty
12
Edison (HB)
16:31.32
166
168
Barrios, Kenneth
12
Fountain Valley
16:32.08
167
169
Madriaga, Josh
11
Corona
16:33.43
168
170
Pierce, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:34.94
169
171
Dahms, Nick
12
Chino Hills
16:35.39
170
172
Yoshiyama, Shane
11
Edison (HB)
16:35.63
171
173
Civello, Blake
10
Maria Carrillo
16:36.02
172
174
Baltazar, Israel
12
Vista Del Lago
16:36.03
173
175
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
16:37.03
174
176
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
12
Ayala
16:37.08
175
177
Si, Edward
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:37.60
176
178
Kesler, Kyle
10
Poway
16:39.91
177
179
Carr, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
16:40.47
178
180
Zaragoza, Gustavo
10
Vista Del Lago
16:41.34
179
181
Philipp, Ian
12
Northwood
16:42.40
180
182
Reynoso, Brian
12
Woodbridge
16:42.57
181
183
Wagstaff, Ben
11
Seattle Prep
16:43.20
182
184
Contreras, Shawn
11
Edison (HB)
16:43.25
183
185
Killalea, Jack
10
Seattle Prep
16:46.58
184
186
Perez, Santiago
11
Citrus Valley
16:50.56
185
187
Lam, Timothy
11
Baldwin Park
16:50.59
186
188
Browne, Mikhail
9
Vista Del Lago
16:58.11
187
189
Crampton, David
9
Northwood
16:58.32
188
190
MIYAO, RIKU
12
Homestead
16:58.78
189
191
Sayles, Chris
12
Seattle Prep
16:58.94
190
192
Villegas, Salvador
9
Del Campo
17:00.53
191
193
Capestany, Trevor
12
Citrus Valley
17:01.76
192
194
Guevara, Jonathan
10
Fountain Valley
17:03.93
193
195
Ayon, Dawson
11
Citrus Valley
17:08.17
194
196
Whitney, Eric
12
Poway
17:14.32
195
197
Rathod, Kishen
12
California (Whit
17:14.81
196
198
chacon, jousha
11
Vista Del Lago
17:17.25
197
199
Rodriguez, Adrian
10
Del Campo
17:24.84
198
200
Garcia, Joseph
12
Citrus Valley
17:28.77
199
201
Judy, Spencer
11
Citrus Valley
17:45.57
200
202
Razo, Cristian
9
Vista Del Lago
17:50.79
201
203
Ma, Ricky
12
Baldwin Park
17:56.32
202
204
Brutchin-Roose, James
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:07.91
203
205
Nesbit, Mack
10
Northwood
18:10.52
204
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Senior D1 3 Mile Invitational XC Invitational - Dana Hills XC Invitational 2014
Boys Seniors - Seaside XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!