RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Anthony Arvizu
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
38
)
View
News (
45
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (6 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (14 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (13 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 12th 2014, 7:43am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Clovis XC Invitational
- Oct 11, 2014
Mountain View Shelter, Clovis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 5k Championship XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Armstrong, Elijah
Pocatello
15:01.00
2
Knevelbaard, Kasey
Immanuel
15:12.73
3
Rocha, Phillip
Arcadia
15:14.14
1
4
Siniscalchi, Trevor
Westview
15:16.32
2
5
Herrera, Eduardo
Madera South
15:19.33
3
6
Dodds, Spencer
Great Oak
15:21.33
4
7
Walsh, Wesley
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:23.32
5
8
Kushen, Sander
Tesoro
15:23.75
6
9
Villar, Miguel
Madera South
15:26.20
7
10
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:26.76
8
11
Trujillo, Millen
Walnut
15:26.79
12
Ocampo, Psalm
Clovis North
15:28.34
9
13
Ross, Connor
McQueen
15:29.48
10
14
Bautista, Samuel
California (Whit
15:30.20
11
15
Kurdy, Sean
Jesuit
15:31.16
12
16
Torres, Alex
Kingsburg
15:31.37
17
Benedict, Kai
McQueen
15:31.92
13
18
Reynolds, Garrett
Ventura
15:34.93
14
19
Bilvado, Jacob
El Diamante
15:36.13
20
Powell, Michael
Agoura
15:36.44
15
21
Ross, Jonah
Claremont
15:36.51
16
22
Janes, Tyler
Martin Luther Ki
15:37.26
17
23
Brown, Reed
Southlake Carrol
15:37.60
18
24
Lowrie, Mike
Claremont
15:38.09
19
25
Ehrenberg, Andy
Redwood
15:38.74
26
FitzGerald, Jimmy
Rio Mesa
15:39.74
27
Song, Brian
Davis Sr.
15:40.27
20
28
Cortes, Isaac
Great Oak
15:42.23
21
29
Canal, Eli
Southlake Carrol
15:43.60
22
30
Macias, Juan
Madera South
15:44.39
23
31
Spencer, Cole
Great Oak
15:44.52
24
32
Tucker, Alex
Westview
15:45.24
25
33
Doan, Nick
Great Oak
15:45.38
26
34
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
Ayala
15:46.34
27
35
SCARSONE, DYLAN
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:46.41
28
36
Coppi, Mason
Dana Hills
15:46.58
29
37
Truax, Sam
Central Catholic
15:47.29
30
38
Johnson, Adam
Claremont
15:48.25
31
39
Goertzen, Chris
Clovis North
15:50.68
32
40
Labadie, Mason
Galena
15:51.09
41
Cuellar, Cisco
California (Whit
15:52.15
33
42
Ochoa, Michael
Madera South
15:52.25
34
43
Lavier, Zack
Central Catholic
15:52.27
35
44
KHAN, STEVEN
Ayala
15:54.02
36
45
Misuraca, Evan
Westview
15:55.31
37
46
Penn, Colby
Poly (Long Beach
15:55.92
38
47
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
Quartz Hill
15:56.43
39
48
Thompson, Ryan
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:57.29
40
49
Ryan, Brenner
Westview
15:58.12
41
50
Whatley, Shea
Southlake Carrol
15:58.60
42
51
Gardner, Charlie
Southlake Carrol
15:59.18
43
52
Ramirez, Carlos
Martin Luther Ki
16:00.13
44
53
Powers, Dylan
Claremont
16:00.61
45
54
Askar, Evan
Ventura
16:02.86
46
55
Werley, Mark
Martin Luther Ki
16:02.91
47
56
Trejo, Alex
California (Whit
16:03.03
48
57
Hoff, Cole
Agoura
16:03.58
49
58
Welker, Tucker
West Ranch
16:03.59
50
59
Cetti, Travis
Quartz Hill
16:04.02
51
60
Arvizu, Anthony
Great Oak
16:04.33
52
61
Makar, Shady
Arcadia
16:05.15
53
62
Carbajal, Danahel
Clovis North
16:05.19
54
63
BRADLEY, GAVIN
Ayala
16:06.87
55
64
Gephart, Brad
McQueen
16:07.08
56
65
Villanueva, Seth
Martin Luther Ki
16:07.92
57
66
Gonzales, Dominic
Walnut
16:09.00
67
Rubira, Ruben
West Ranch
16:10.07
58
68
Phalen, Rolando
Martin Luther Ki
16:11.10
59
69
Kemps, Johnny
Southlake Carrol
16:11.76
60
70
Borowsky, Nick
Davis Sr.
16:12.04
61
71
Weisberg, Henry
McQueen
16:12.09
62
72
Hugo, Novoa
Poly (Long Beach
16:13.63
63
73
Vik, Gunnar
Central Catholic
16:13.98
64
74
Browning, Kellen
Davis Sr.
16:14.49
65
75
Moreno, David
Quartz Hill
16:15.26
66
76
Englebert, Tom
Claremont
16:16.26
67
77
Mitchell, Garrett
Tesoro
16:16.36
68
78
Cross, Evan
Jesuit
16:17.91
69
79
Richards, Ansel
Southlake Carrol
16:18.02
70
80
Delgado, Myles
Clovis North
16:18.11
71
81
Suda, Andrew
Tesoro
16:18.67
72
82
Smith, Alex
Dana Hills
16:18.84
73
83
Sanchez, Matthew
Warren
16:19.54
74
84
Lee, Chris
Arcadia
16:20.12
75
85
Evans, Jonah
Claremont
16:20.17
76
86
Echerverria, Noel
California (Whit
16:20.29
77
87
Lomax, Sam
Central Catholic
16:20.80
78
88
Harris, Charlie
Davis Sr.
16:21.65
79
89
Majerus, Dylan
Agoura
16:22.12
80
90
Ford, Clyde
El Toro
16:22.18
81
91
Pluma, Bryan
Warren
16:22.24
82
92
Groff, Max
El Toro
16:22.56
83
93
Grove, Logan
Agoura
16:22.68
84
94
OLSON, JORDAN
Ventura
16:23.06
85
95
Cruz, Adan
Ventura
16:23.08
86
96
Lackner, Michael
Jesuit
16:24.19
87
97
Delfin, Gian
Poly (Long Beach
16:24.25
88
98
Husch, Ross
Agoura
16:24.63
89
99
Ragland, Connor
Poly (Long Beach
16:25.23
90
100
Quintana, Nelson
Great Oak
16:25.97
91
101
Sickman, Matthew
Jesuit
16:26.29
92
102
Nolen, Cameron
Clovis North
16:27.13
93
103
Tanner, Dalton
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:27.45
94
104
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:28.07
95
105
Fransisco, Evangelista
Ventura
16:29.04
96
106
Che, Austin
Arcadia
16:29.66
97
107
Branch, Jacob
Quartz Hill
16:29.85
98
108
Jones, Brendan
Jesuit
16:30.55
99
109
Wada, Alex
Quartz Hill
16:30.56
100
110
Oca, Matt
Poly (Long Beach
16:30.96
101
111
Daniel, Gonzalez
Martin Luther Ki
16:31.73
102
112
Toure, Timou
Southlake Carrol
16:32.21
103
113
Painter, Ryan
West Ranch
16:32.88
104
114
Stewart, Harry
Central Catholic
16:32.94
105
115
Armstrong, Malachi
Pocatello
16:33.26
116
Gronovius, Joey
Homestead
16:33.93
106
117
Castillo, Benny
California (Whit
16:34.04
107
118
Alvarez, Pedro
El Toro
16:34.45
108
119
Huitt, Andrew
Jesuit
16:35.49
109
120
Boebinger, Andrew
Martin Luther Ki
16:36.70
110
121
Hall, Willie
Davis Sr.
16:38.12
111
122
Vernau, Michael
Davis Sr.
16:38.67
112
123
Drinkward, Jonathan
Tesoro
16:38.70
113
124
Price, Zach
Arcadia
16:38.75
114
125
McRoberts, Kyle
Quartz Hill
16:39.50
115
126
Wilson, Martin
Agoura
16:39.69
116
127
Thompson, Daniel
Central Catholic
16:40.08
117
128
Santana, Sergio
Warren
16:40.41
118
129
Backmam, Tab
Claremont
16:40.69
119
130
Stein, Colin
Dana Hills
16:40.82
120
131
Liem, James
Arcadia
16:42.13
121
132
REED, CHRISTOPHER
Homestead
16:42.19
122
133
Combe, Jackson
Great Oak
16:43.21
123
134
Arnold, Jack
West Ranch
16:43.31
124
135
Tyler, Riaz
McQueen
16:44.09
125
136
Noel, Nick
Westview
16:44.42
126
137
Mettler, Jeffrey
Arcadia
16:44.73
127
138
Long, Jose
Poly (Long Beach
16:44.88
128
139
Chacon, Will
California (Whit
16:46.67
129
140
Bhusal, Ashish
Homestead
16:47.43
130
141
Cummings, Patrick
Jesuit
16:48.41
131
142
Konopka, Matt
Dana Hills
16:48.92
132
143
Becerra, Luis
Madera South
16:50.79
133
144
Wehrli, Christian
Tesoro
16:51.11
134
145
Gray, Max
El Toro
16:51.27
135
146
Garber, Alex
Warren
16:51.28
136
147
Blakewell, Joe
Davis Sr.
16:51.43
137
148
Brandon, Hough
Dana Hills
16:51.84
138
149
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
Central Catholic
16:52.67
139
150
Sherfey, Justin
West Ranch
16:53.45
140
151
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
Ayala
16:53.74
141
152
KHAN, ANTHONY
Ayala
16:54.22
142
153
Sterkel, Timmy
West Ranch
16:55.97
143
154
Callender, Bryce
El Toro
16:56.02
144
155
McCusker, Avery
Tesoro
16:58.00
145
156
Bruggeman, Brennan
Poly (Long Beach
16:58.25
146
157
Skarsten, Wyndal
Tesoro
16:58.44
147
158
Graves, Daniel
Homestead
16:58.86
148
159
Ruble, Cade
Quartz Hill
17:01.51
149
160
Nevarez, Christian
Madera South
17:02.19
150
161
Ledezma, Omar
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:04.28
151
162
Dodd, Josh
El Toro
17:06.22
152
163
ZEISSIG, BORIS
Ayala
17:07.94
153
164
Logan, Gabe
Clovis North
17:07.98
154
165
Tesmer, John
Clovis North
17:10.35
155
166
Armstrong, Chresten
Pocatello
17:13.05
167
Armstrong, Caden
Pocatello
17:16.13
168
Bricker, Jace
Agoura
17:17.14
156
169
Chappell, Taylor
Westview
17:22.27
157
170
O'Brien, Duncan
McQueen
17:23.72
158
171
SHERMAN, JORDAN
Ayala
17:26.38
159
172
Rodriguez, Avery
Warren
17:27.54
160
173
Estrada, Christopher
Warren
17:27.88
161
174
Hernandez, Alfonso
Warren
17:31.43
162
175
Jones, Jordan
McQueen
17:31.54
163
176
Purves, Cory
El Toro
17:38.20
164
177
Covarrubias, Hunter
West Ranch
17:39.21
165
178
Alvarez, Adrian
Madera South
17:40.31
166
179
Dabel, Daniel
Homestead
17:45.72
167
180
Somasundaram, Adithya
Homestead
18:12.45
168
181
MIYAO, RIKU
Homestead
18:30.27
169
182
Romero, Julian
California (Whit
19:01.37
170
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amber Gore of Redondo Union - Winner girls extra large schools ra
Andres Vizcarra of Beaumont - Winner boys large schools race 2014
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Boys Frosh-Soph Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis X
Boys Frosh-Soph Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clov
Boys JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invita
Boys JV Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC In
Boys Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Division 2 (Large) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 20
Boys Varsity Division 3 (Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Boys Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 20
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - 3rd place girls championship race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Runner-up large schools girls ra
Colin Burke of Bishop O'Dowd - Winner boys small schools rac
Destiny Collins of Great Oak - Winner girls championship race 201
Gabby Satterlee of Central Valley Christian - Winner girls small
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Girls Frosh-Soph Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis
Girls Frosh-Soph Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clo
Girls JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invit
Girls JV Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC I
Girls Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Division 2 (Large) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Girls Varsity Division 3 (Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational
Girls Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Jacob Russo of Clovis - Winner boys extra large schools race 2014
Kasey Knevelbaard of Immanuel - Runner-up in boys championship ra
Megan McCandless of Granada - Winner large schools girls race 201
Megan Melnyk of Crescenta Valley - 2nd place girls extra large sc
Shannon MacKellar of Esperanza - Winner girls medium schools race
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak - 6th place boys championship race 201
Taylor Walker of Great Oak - Winner girls large school JV race 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Boys Jim Danner Championship 5k XC – Nike Pre-Nationals 2014
0 shares:
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!