RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Bre Potter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 10 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Oct 8th 2011, 11:11pm
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge
- Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
Womens 5k Large Schools Freshman
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dale, Starla
Fr
Great Oak
19:55.30
1
2
Santhanam, Alexis
Fr
Vista Murrieta
20:01.30
2
3
Ortega, Marlene
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
20:14.20
3
4
Kartchner, Alex
Fr
Great Oak
20:17.10
4
5
Thomas, Kelly
Fr
Great Oak
20:23.60
5
6
Savage, Kristin
Fr
Upland
20:40.90
6
7
Baumgartel, Aitana
Fr
Great Oak
20:41.50
7
8
Amaro, Liana
Fr
John W. North
20:47.40
8
9
Levanduski, Anya
Fr
Great Oak
20:58.00
9
10
Kim, Susie
Fr
Chino Hills
21:01.00
10
11
Ramirez-Martinez, Vale
Fr
Vista Murrieta
21:06.80
11
12
Juarez, Dulce
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
21:08.90
12
13
Cahallan, Ashley
Fr
Great Oak
21:10.10
13
14
Olivas, Gloria
Fr
Rancho Verde
21:11.70
15
Smart, Haley
Fr
Corona
21:12.80
14
16
Curiel, Montserrat
Fr
Rialto
21:15.90
17
Lizama, Rebekah
Fr
Upland
21:16.40
15
18
Tori, Wright
Fr
Upland
21:18.00
16
19
Serrato, Molly
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
21:26.20
17
20
Graham, Adriana
Fr
Great Oak
21:27.20
18
21
Ruiz, Alyssa
Fr
Canyon Springs
21:33.80
19
22
Close, Brynna
Fr
John W. North
21:42.70
20
23
Jimenez, Dalia
Fr
John W. North
21:47.80
21
24
Tenney, Tauna
Fr
Great Oak
21:50.30
25
Newton, Bethany
Fr
Centennial (Coro
21:50.80
26
Meza, Kimberly
Fr
Rialto
21:51.10
27
Esquibel, Alyssa
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
21:53.80
22
28
Ziranda, Alexa
Fr
Etiwanda
21:54.90
23
29
Adame, Julia
Fr
Great Oak
21:56.60
30
Castillo, Samantha
Fr
La Sierra
21:58.90
24
31
Ott, Erika
Fr
Vista Murrieta
22:06.40
25
32
Maestas, Joanna
Fr
E. Roosevelt
22:07.60
33
Allen, Amber
Fr
E. Roosevelt
22:08.20
34
Messerly, Madison
Fr
Great Oak
22:09.50
35
Jasso, Brianna
Fr
Corona
22:15.30
26
36
Lopez, Abrianna
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
22:18.30
27
37
Rodriguez, Ariannie
Fr
E. Roosevelt
22:26.10
38
Wiens, Erin
Fr
Vista Murrieta
22:27.40
28
39
Alvarado-Arias, Julian
Fr
Centennial (Coro
22:28.30
40
McClinton, Amanda
Fr
Alta Loma
22:34.90
41
Mieczkowski, Jessica
Fr
Corona
22:41.70
29
42
Menesese, Marisa
Fr
Etiwanda
22:48.40
30
43
Gonzalez, Crystal
Fr
La Sierra
22:49.90
31
44
Sanchez, Julisa
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
22:53.50
32
45
Issa, Gloria
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
22:54.30
33
46
Cuskey, Allison
Fr
Los Osos
22:54.90
47
Allen, Madison
Fr
Great Oak
23:00.30
48
Venegas, Nohemy
Fr
Canyon Springs
23:04.10
34
49
Ornelas, Jazmyne
Fr
Corona
23:07.50
35
50
Cardenas, Gloria
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
23:11.40
36
51
Gonzalez, Leslie
Fr
Fontana
23:11.80
52
Baltierra, Natalie
Fr
Centennial (Coro
23:12.20
53
Warren, Gillian
Fr
Great Oak
23:16.20
54
Choi, Jaihee
Fr
Chino Hills
23:17.00
37
55
Rametta, Hayley
Fr
Etiwanda
23:17.30
38
56
Lopez, Jacqueline
Fr
San Gorgonio
23:20.80
39
57
Quezada, Karla
Fr
San Gorgonio
23:21.30
40
58
Rivera, Ariana
Fr
San Gorgonio
23:22.30
41
59
Naron, Olivia
Fr
Great Oak
23:22.90
60
Baird, Alison
Fr
John W. North
23:26.90
42
61
Welch, Brettley
Fr
Chino Hills
23:35.40
43
62
Prusinowski, Ashley
Fr
Great Oak
23:37.70
63
Fransway, Jalie
Fr
Great Oak
23:46.50
64
Prahl, Jacey
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
23:49.80
44
65
Martin, Saya
Fr
Great Oak
23:50.30
66
Ortega, Betty
Fr
John W. North
23:51.80
45
67
Leiterman, Lexis
Fr
Upland
23:54.90
46
68
Geiger, Susan
Fr
Great Oak
23:59.10
69
Perez, Jazlyn
Fr
Great Oak
23:59.40
70
Santana, Melissa
Fr
La Sierra
24:00.00
47
71
Candelaria, Summer
Fr
Redlands
24:01.60
48
72
Dudley, Lauren
Fr
Vista Murrieta
24:01.90
49
73
Luu, Michelle
Fr
Upland
24:05.50
50
74
Villanueva, Giselle
Fr
Fontana
24:07.30
75
Padgett, Courtney
Fr
Redlands
24:13.50
51
76
Dorado, Yanaih
Fr
Rancho Verde
24:15.80
77
Hwang, Liz
Fr
Vista Murrieta
24:20.70
52
78
Parr, Eva
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
24:24.20
53
79
Bajwa, Simaran
Fr
Etiwanda
24:26.80
54
80
Robershaw, Sierra
Fr
Great Oak
24:33.00
81
Alvarado, Natali
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
24:36.90
82
Morales, Alexis
Fr
Chino Hills
24:38.30
55
83
Robinson, Simone
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
24:38.50
84
Heim, Jessica
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
24:38.70
85
Nelson, Kate
Fr
Los Osos
24:38.90
86
Valadez, Veronica
Fr
La Sierra
24:46.90
56
87
Santos, Areil
Fr
La Sierra
24:54.30
57
88
Murga, Christie
Fr
Rancho Verde
24:54.50
89
Chung, Michelle
Fr
San Gorgonio
24:54.70
58
90
Linklater, Jordan
Fr
Alta Loma
25:02.60
91
McIntosh, Makinsey
Fr
Upland
25:04.70
59
92
Steele, Kelly
Fr
Canyon Springs
25:06.70
60
93
Briseno, Mireya
Fr
Upland
25:12.10
61
94
Barrutia, Valeria
Fr
Corona
25:14.50
62
95
Kewley, Kaitlyn
Fr
Great Oak
25:16.70
96
Grisso, Danielle
Fr
Etiwanda
25:19.50
63
97
Adolphus, Mikaela
Fr
Upland
25:25.60
98
Torres, Diana
Fr
La Sierra
25:30.90
64
99
Harris, Falynn
Fr
Redlands
25:32.20
65
100
Duarte, Jerrina
Fr
San Gorgonio
25:34.60
66
101
Chavez, Ivonne
Fr
San Gorgonio
25:35.30
67
102
Blas, Alejandra
Fr
Corona
25:41.40
68
103
Luna, Malia
Fr
Redlands
26:03.70
69
104
Vega, Karina
Fr
Corona
26:23.50
70
105
Torres, Stacie
Fr
La Sierra
26:33.00
71
106
Chavez, Faith
Fr
Chino Hills
26:50.30
72
107
Gill, Sabrina
Fr
Chino Hills
26:51.20
73
108
Mejia, Vanessa
Fr
Fontana
26:58.20
109
Tucker, Jasmen
Fr
San Gorgonio
27:23.80
74
110
Vargas, Brianna
Fr
Canyon Springs
27:42.50
75
111
Amezcua, Andrea
Fr
Canyon Springs
27:45.20
76
112
Buttles, Haley
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
27:48.00
77
113
Waldron, Melisa
Fr
Arroyo Valley
27:51.70
114
Garcia, Amiee
Fr
Centennial (Coro
28:03.30
115
Quirante, Nicole
Fr
Redlands
28:08.60
78
116
Valenzuela, Jasmin
Fr
Fontana
28:10.10
117
Thoene, Miranda
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
28:28.40
79
118
Pena, Sarah
Fr
Canyon Springs
28:33.30
80
119
Lindo, Jade
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
28:33.50
120
Nguyen, Joanna
Fr
Rancho Verde
28:45.50
121
Martinez, Alexa
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
28:47.40
122
Cardinal, Amanda
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
28:56.40
81
123
Mondragon, Jasmine
Fr
Canyon Springs
29:04.30
82
124
Pasillas, Cathrine
Fr
Canyon Springs
29:19.50
125
Torres, Natalie
Fr
La Sierra
29:25.10
126
Rosales, Ruby
Fr
Arroyo Valley
30:03.00
127
Duran, Miranda
Fr
La Sierra
30:08.00
128
Bueno, Monique
Fr
Etiwanda
30:18.20
83
129
Robertson, Zandaleigh
Fr
Great Oak
30:58.70
130
Potter, Bre
Fr
Great Oak
31:02.80
131
Rosas, Holli
Fr
La Sierra
31:16.50
132
Pinedo, Katrina
Fr
E. Roosevelt
31:33.20
133
Velarde, Janie
Fr
Great Oak
31:59.00
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 7 - Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 5 - Inland Empire Chall
Boys JV (Large Schools) - Race 19 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys JV (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 17 - Inland Empire Challenge 2
Boys JV (Small Schools) - Race 3 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys Sophomores (Large Schools) - Race 1 - Inland Empire Challeng
Boys Sweepstakes - Race 11 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Boys Varsity (Large Schools) - Race 13 - Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Varsity (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 15 - Inland Empire Challe
Boys Varsity (Small Schools) - Race 9 - Inland Empire Challenge 2
Girls Freshmen (Large Schools) - Race 10 - Inland Empire Challeng
Girls Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 2 - Inland Empire Chal
Girls JV (Large Schools) - Race 18 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls JV (Mid-Sized Schools) - Race 20 - Inland Empire Challenge
Girls JV (Small Schools) - Race 6 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls Sophomore (Large Schools) - Race 4 - Inland Empire Challeng
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 12 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011
Girls Varsity (Large Schools) - Race 16 - Inland Empire Challenge
Girls Varsity (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 8 - Inland Empire Challen
Girls Varsity (Small Schools) - Race 14 - Inland Empire Challenge
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#cross
#country
#challenge
More videos
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
156 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
,
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#cross
#country
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!