RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Summer Bales
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Published by
Donal Pearce
Sep 25th 2011, 4:17am
Comments
Dana Hills XC Invitational
- Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
Womens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division 1 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Genovese, McKennah
9
Santiago (Corona
17:10.4
1
2
Schafer, Grace
9
Capistrano Valle
17:50.0
2
3
Thompson, MaCayla
9
Santiago (Corona
18:04.5
3
4
Klem, Haleigh
9
Aliso Niguel
18:12.7
4
5
Mulhall, Mikaela
9
Capistrano Valle
18:16.5
5
6
Godfrey, Jill
9
Poway
18:24.5
6
7
St Laurent, Micaela
9
Rancho Buena Vis
18:27.7
7
8
Lyons, Percie
9
Great Oak
18:40.8
8
9
Padilla, Miranda
9
Great Oak
18:43.5
9
10
Cook, Kaitlyn
9
Tesoro
18:46.1
10
11
Ackley, Christie
9
Poway
18:47.9
11
12
Muller, Sydney
9
Capistrano Valle
18:48.5
12
13
Garcia, Elena
9
Mt Carmel
18:49.8
13
14
Taylor, Liberty
9
Poway
18:59.3
14
15
Johnson, Cambria
9
Poway
18:59.7
15
16
McCullough, Marissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:01.1
16
17
Galland, Abigail
9
San Clemente
19:02.5
17
18
Scharmann, Molly
9
Tesoro
19:04.9
18
19
Rinefort, Molly
9
Dana Hills
19:06.0
19
20
Lee, Mae
9
Mt Carmel
19:08.6
20
21
Christensen, Savannah
9
Lakewood
19:10.9
21
22
Bales, Summer
9
Great Oak
19:11.4
22
23
Barr, Shannon
9
Capistrano Valle
19:12.0
23
24
Nelson, Makenna
9
Santiago (Corona
19:12.4
24
25
Laurent, Kristen
9
San Clemente
19:12.8
25
26
Meng, Rachel
9
Dana Hills
19:18.3
26
27
Fodor, Camille
9
Dana Hills
19:18.9
27
28
Carroll, Kathryn
9
San Clemente
19:37.2
28
29
Reich, Emma
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:44.2
29
30
Halter, Emily
9
Santiago (Corona
19:46.0
30
31
Margolis, Bailee
9
Trabuco Hills XC
19:46.7
31
32
Rodriguez, Monica
9
Wilson (Long Bea
19:47.3
32
33
Vaughn, Natalie
9
Santiago (Corona
19:48.0
33
34
Adame DQ, Julia
9
unknown
19:49.3
35
Arrington, Analisa
9
San Clemente
19:50.0
34
36
Smathers, Clarissa
9
Tesoro
19:51.2
35
37
King, Kelsie
9
Capistrano Valle
19:54.5
36
38
Gullickson, Sophie
9
Dana Hills
19:56.0
37
39
DeFrank, Susana
9
Great Oak
19:57.5
38
40
Gonzalez, Ana
9
Chula Vista
19:58.3
41
Thomas, Kelly
9
Great Oak
20:08.1
39
42
Dale, Starla
9
Great Oak
20:08.9
40
43
Gonzalez, Irma
9
Lakewood
20:11.2
41
44
Hokoki, Arianne
9
Aliso Niguel
20:14.2
42
45
Baumgartel, Aitana
9
Great Oak
20:15.3
43
46
Meyers, Maci
9
Dana Hills
20:16.1
44
47
Kartchner, Alex
9
Great Oak
20:17.6
48
Hazlett, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:19.2
45
49
Roseth, Kyler
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:22.7
46
50
Donavan, Hollis
9
Dana Hills
20:32.9
47
51
Tran, Pamela
9
Poly (Long Beach
20:35.5
48
52
Grohmann, Natalie
9
Fountain Valley
20:36.7
49
53
Bartick, Carlyn
9
Mt Carmel
20:37.2
50
54
Herrmann, Sabrina
9
Trabuco Hills XC
20:41.0
51
55
Levanduski, Anya
9
Great Oak
20:49.5
56
Jimenez, Diana
9
Chula Vista
20:53.6
57
Wetzel, Whitney
9
Poway
20:54.1
52
58
Divok, Tiare
9
University Irvin
21:04.0
53
59
Chidgey, Sarah
9
Mt Carmel
21:05.3
54
60
Ortiz, Amber
9
Mt Carmel
21:08.5
55
61
Workman, Emma
9
Fallbrook
21:09.0
56
62
Djokovich, Cierra
9
Dana Hills
21:09.7
57
63
Pierce, Samantha
9
Dana Hills
21:11.1
64
Dibene, Ellie
9
Dana Hills
21:11.6
65
Duran, Samantha
9
Paramount
21:13.4
66
Cahallan, Ashley
9
Great Oak
21:14.6
67
Graham, Adriana
9
Great Oak
21:15.7
68
Houldin, Paige
9
Capistrano Valle
21:18.4
58
69
James, Madeline
9
Aliso Niguel
21:19.0
59
70
Flores, Stephanie
9
Paramount
21:19.5
71
Lozano, Monique
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:20.0
60
72
Bauer, Amanda
9
Poway
21:24.2
61
73
Riley, Shannon
9
Poway
21:24.8
62
74
Donaghue, Kiera
9
Fallbrook
21:25.6
63
75
Monaco, Jaime
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:26.1
64
76
Cokas, Nika
9
Mt Carmel
21:26.8
65
77
Payne, Helen
9
Dana Hills
21:27.4
78
Prussak, Jordyne
9
San Clemente
21:28.1
66
79
Link, Kathryn
9
San Clemente
21:30.6
67
80
Grooms, Erin
9
Lakewood
21:31.5
68
81
Odom, Elise
9
Rancho Buena Vis
21:34.4
69
82
Ponsford, McKenzie
9
Santiago (Corona
21:38.8
70
83
Alvarez, Jaquelyn
9
Rancho Buena Vis
21:40.2
71
84
Peterson, Brooke
9
Dana Hills
21:47.1
85
Witter, Brynn
9
Poly (Long Beach
21:51.8
72
86
Messerly, Madison
9
Great Oak
21:52.4
87
Cservak, Skyler
9
San Clemente
21:52.9
73
88
Vaingankar, Uma
9
Mt Carmel
21:53.4
74
89
Hoit, Lexi
9
Santiago (Corona
21:55.0
75
90
Reeves, McKenna
9
Aliso Niguel
21:55.8
76
91
Tenney, Tauna
9
Great Oak
21:56.5
92
Green, Caitlin
9
Millikan
21:57.9
77
93
Agahi, Yauss
9
University Irvin
21:58.8
78
94
Chemelka, Kayli
9
Dana Hills
22:05.5
95
Chicoine, Olivia
9
Capistrano Valle
22:14.7
79
96
Bellock, Cailey
9
Poway
22:15.4
97
Payne, Aubrey
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:15.9
80
98
Campbell, Symmone
9
Santiago (Corona
22:16.3
99
Keller, Cierra
9
Fountain Valley
22:18.2
81
100
Baxter, Sabrina
9
Capistrano Valle
22:18.7
101
Fulton, Kate
9
Dana Hills
22:21.2
102
Alvarez, Gina
9
Poway
22:21.8
103
Clark, Maddy
9
Aliso Niguel
22:23.4
82
104
Lee, Julia
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:26.3
83
105
Bueno, Victoria
9
Lakewood
22:26.8
84
106
Kyllo, Sheylyn
9
Mt Carmel
22:27.3
107
Alcala, Kiana
9
Rancho Buena Vis
22:29.3
85
108
Lisle, Julia
9
Dana Hills
22:30.5
109
Warren, Gillian
9
Great Oak
22:31.2
110
Holt, Makena
9
San Clemente
22:31.8
111
Grabowski, Amber
9
Capistrano Valle
22:32.6
112
Sandoval, Marina
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:33.4
113
Delgadillo, Tatiana
9
San Clemente
22:34.2
114
Garcia, Alyssa
9
Rancho Buena Vis
22:35.0
86
115
Gressett, Emma
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:39.8
87
116
Hintz, Hana
9
Lakewood
22:40.8
88
117
Hillis, Nichola
9
Tesoro
22:42.8
89
118
Haggard, Rebecca
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:43.4
119
Yamamoto, Kodee
9
Tesoro
22:44.0
90
120
Zeng, Jeanie
9
University Irvin
22:44.6
91
121
Spicer, Lindsay
9
Dana Hills
22:45.2
122
Magana, Jessica
9
Chula Vista
22:46.6
123
Biscocho, Brielle
9
Poly (Long Beach
22:48.4
92
124
Naron, Olivia
9
Great Oak
22:49.4
125
Silva, Lexi
9
Trabuco Hills XC
22:52.1
126
Phillips, Kileigh
9
Rancho Buena Vis
22:54.0
93
127
Desai, Kajal
9
Santiago (Corona
22:55.0
128
Perez, Jazlyn
9
Great Oak
23:01.4
129
Kearns, Marian
9
Mt Carmel
23:07.2
130
Melissa, Weidner
9
Millikan
23:07.8
94
131
Barkovitz, Julianne
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:08.4
132
Hunter, Emma
9
Mt Carmel
23:09.1
133
Porat, Alana
9
University Irvin
23:10.2
95
134
Geiger, Susan
9
Great Oak
23:10.9
135
Hovas, Brooke
9
Dana Hills
23:12.2
136
Escalante, Sydney
9
Dana Hills
23:13.7
137
Petersen, Elena
9
Tesoro
23:14.4
96
138
Hale, Lauren
9
Santiago (Corona
23:14.9
139
Fransway, Jalie
9
Great Oak
23:15.7
140
Mali, Kajal
9
Santiago (Corona
23:16.9
141
Prusinowski, Ashley
9
Great Oak
23:18.7
142
Del Muro, Tracie
9
Capistrano Valle
23:20.0
143
Glines, Ione
9
Poly (Long Beach
23:20.8
144
Mercado, Evelin
9
San Clemente
23:21.2
145
Pintor, Cristina
9
Capistrano Valle
23:21.7
146
Johnson, Katie
9
Tesoro
23:23.5
97
147
Constantino, Valerie
9
Santiago (Corona
23:26.2
148
Wortman, Ashley
9
Millikan
23:26.7
98
149
Madero, Viridiana
9
Wilson (Long Bea
23:28.9
99
150
Riddle, Tori
9
Fallbrook
23:29.5
100
151
Mitchell, Danielle
9
Santiago (Corona
23:29.9
152
Brunette, Summer
9
Capistrano Valle
23:30.5
153
Eich, Alexi
9
Fallbrook
23:31.4
101
154
Martin, Saya
9
Great Oak
23:34.0
155
Shark, Suzzy
9
Santiago (Corona
23:36.0
156
Warren, Jill
9
Mt Carmel
23:36.8
157
Renteria, Silhouette
9
Poly (Long Beach
23:39.6
158
Kiral, Alison (Ally)
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:40.5
159
Montague, Megan
9
Wilson (Long Bea
23:41.3
102
160
Ennis, Carissa
9
Trabuco Hills XC
23:42.5
161
Mclean, Hannah
9
San Clemente
23:43.1
162
Pham, Amanda
9
Poly (Long Beach
23:43.8
163
Djokovich, Kendra
9
Dana Hills
23:52.7
164
Robershaw, Sierra
9
Great Oak
23:54.0
165
Cornejo, Stephanie
9
Capistrano Valle
24:06.4
166
Watson, Roxanne
9
Fountain Valley
24:07.6
103
167
Ortega, Daisy
9
Santa Ana
24:13.7
168
Boud, Brittany
9
Trabuco Hills XC
24:16.1
169
Cardenas, Lourdes
9
Lakewood
24:18.2
104
170
Rubin, Samantha
9
Tesoro
24:21.3
171
Larsen, Julia
9
Poly (Long Beach
24:23.0
172
Puckett, Emily
9
San Clemente
24:24.0
173
Luna, Jenevie
9
San Clemente
24:24.8
174
Jewett, Madeline
9
Great Oak
24:25.6
175
Yee, Jenna
9
Aliso Niguel
24:33.3
105
176
Askenaze, Rosa
9
Santiago (Corona
24:39.1
177
McBean, Breanna
9
Tesoro
24:42.0
178
Quinn, Saito
9
University Irvin
24:42.7
106
179
Margis, Sarah
9
Wilson (Long Bea
24:43.2
107
180
Henry, Ashley
9
San Clemente
24:43.8
181
Kewley, Kaitlyn
9
Great Oak
24:44.4
182
Desai, Priya
9
University Irvin
24:46.3
108
183
Dennis, Hailey
9
Capistrano Valle
24:47.3
184
White, Emily
9
Aliso Niguel
24:51.6
109
185
Johnson, Jeannie
9
Mt Carmel
24:53.4
186
Kruebbe, Jessica
9
Capistrano Valle
24:57.1
187
Holman, Breanna
9
University Irvin
24:57.8
110
188
Yovichin, Mackenzie
9
Capistrano Valle
25:03.1
189
Ordaz, Paulina
9
Dana Hills
25:11.5
190
Zou, Jessica
12
University Irvin
25:13.2
191
Logee, Emily
9
Rancho Buena Vis
25:16.0
111
192
Spinelli, Anza
9
San Clemente
25:19.3
193
Mangal, Sweena
9
Trabuco Hills XC
25:19.9
194
Emter, Danielle
9
Trabuco Hills XC
25:23.9
195
Arend, Georgie
9
Poly (Long Beach
25:26.9
196
Borg, Chelsea
9
Fallbrook
25:27.4
112
197
LeBlanc, Kandise
9
Poly (Long Beach
25:29.9
198
Larson, Jessica
9
San Clemente
25:35.2
199
Calder, Erica
9
Lakewood
25:38.2
113
200
Ballance, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills XC
25:40.9
201
Yates, Sophie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
25:50.8
202
Burton, Caelin
9
University Irvin
26:07.6
203
Jones, Shelby
9
Aliso Niguel
26:09.5
204
Anaya, Karen
9
Paramount
26:14.9
205
Ochoa, Anasazi
9
Chula Vista
26:16.7
206
Mota, Briana
9
Poly (Long Beach
26:17.6
207
Martin, Kaylee
9
Tesoro
26:22.4
208
Mendez, Abigail
9
Great Oak
26:23.1
209
Sanchez, Camila
9
Lakewood
26:24.0
210
Duran, Cassie
9
Dana Hills
26:34.7
211
Gonzalez, Maria
9
Millikan
26:37.2
114
212
Samson, Jacqueline
9
Wilson (Long Bea
26:42.4
115
213
Guzman, Amber
9
Paramount
26:43.0
214
Daw, Mackenzie
9
Aliso Niguel
26:56.3
215
Kulpa, Maeve
9
Trabuco Hills XC
26:57.5
216
Potter, Bre
9
Great Oak
27:04.9
217
Petrovic, Jennifer
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27:09.6
218
Nelson, Jolie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27:09.6
219
Andrews, Natalie
9
Santiago (Corona
27:09.6
220
Torres, Yuliana
9
Poly (Long Beach
27:09.6
221
Nguyen, Michelle
9
Fountain Valley
27:09.6
116
222
Kemeny, Sarah
9
Millikan
27:09.6
117
223
Monteroso, Gabriela
9
Capistrano Valle
27:09.6
224
McClements, Hayley
9
Fountain Valley
27:09.6
118
225
Pyle, Erin
9
Trabuco Hills XC
27:09.6
226
Real, Reyna
9
Millikan
27:09.6
119
227
Velarde, Janie
9
Great Oak
27:09.6
228
Mai, Yen-Nhi
9
Fountain Valley
27:09.6
120
229
Lewis, Elizabeth
9
Wilson (Long Bea
27:09.6
121
230
Nguyen, Nadine
9
Fountain Valley
27:09.6
122
231
Pineda, Dayana
9
Capistrano Valle
27:09.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race 01 - Boys Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 02 - Girls Freshmen (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 04 - Girls Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 05 - Boys Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 06 - Girls Junior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 07 - Boys Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 08 - Girls Senior (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 09 - Boys Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 10 - Girls Senior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 11 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 12 - Girls Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 13 - Boys Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 14 - Girls Sophomore (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 15 - Boys Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 16 - Girls Freshmen (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 17 - Boys Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 18 - Girls Junior/Senior (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 19 - Boys Junior (D2) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 20 - Girls Frosh/Soph (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 21 - Boys Sophomore (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Race 22 - Boys Freshmen (D3) - Dana Hills Invite 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
#puma
More videos
Event 1 - Girls Frosh/Soph 3200 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2012
Race 09 - Freshman Girls - Ht 1 - Fastback Shootout 2011
256 shares:
Dana Hills XC Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
,
Chula Vista Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dana
#hills
#invitational
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!