Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!
Finished Results - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Southwestern / Moutain Pass Finals - 11/5/2015
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC SWL Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Quintana, Nelson 12 Great Oak 15:11.3 1
2 Korby, Gavin 10 Great Oak 15:26.7 2
3 Villa, Edgard 10 Vista Murrieta 15:36.1 3
4 Eipp, Justin 11 Great Oak 15:39.1 4
5 Guy, Mason 10 Temecula Valley 15:39.7 5
6 Korgan, Jacob 10 Great Oak 15:40.8 6
7 Davis, Kyle 11 Vista Murrieta 15:46.9 7
8 Ruiz, Anthony 11 Great Oak 15:49.3 8
9 Garcia, Michael 12 Great Oak 15:49.5 9
10 Jackson, Marod 10 Chaparral 15:56.7 10
11 Carbajal, Antonio 10 Chaparral 15:59.2 11
12 Martinez, Vincent 10 Chaparral 16:05.0 12
13 Nunez, Eric 12 Vista Murrieta 16:09.0 13
14 Tibbitts, Matt 12 Great Oak 16:14.5 14
15 Maggio, Tristan 12 Vista Murrieta 16:16.0 15
16 Woodward, Parker 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:19.3 16
17 Olsen, Payton 12 Murrieta Mesa 16:24.2 17
18 Smart, Devon 10 Murrieta Valley 16:24.6 18
19 Parker, Clayton 10 Chaparral 16:28.1 19
20 Plunkett, Gunnar 12 Murrieta Valley 16:28.8 20
21 Brandao, Nicholas 12 Vista Murrieta 16:29.8 21
22 Clark, Blake 10 Murrieta Mesa 16:32.1 22
23 Frey, Josh 11 Chaparral 16:38.0 23
24 Klemp, Dylan 11 Vista Murrieta 16:38.1 24
25 Stevens, Jeremy 10 Murrieta Valley 16:42.8 25
26 Flores, Justin 10 Vista Murrieta 16:47.6 26
27 Chevalier, Sean 11 Murrieta Mesa 16:49.9 27
28 Tsosie, Austin 11 Chaparral 16:52.8 28
29 Castro, Clayton 9 Murrieta Valley 16:53.8 29
29 Hawes, Jalen 12 Murrieta Valley 16:53.8 30
31 Reyes, Ryan 11 Chaparral 17:01.4 31
32 Dixon, Christopher 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:03.3 32
33 Miller, Gavin 11 Murrieta Valley 17:03.7 33
34 Webb, Adam 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:07.3 34
35 Aldrian, Anthony 12 Murrieta Valley 17:18.1 35
36 Chitraroff, Kahlo 11 Murrieta Mesa 17:34.2 36
37 Jeide, Tyler 9 Temecula Valley 17:42.0 37
38 Bagdasarian, Ethan 11 Temecula Valley 17:42.6 38
39 Escobedo, Ivan 12 Temecula Valley 17:54.0 39
40 Bonnand, Evan 12 Temecula Valley 18:44.8 40
41 Cadsap, Joden 10 Temecula Valley 19:00.0 41
42 Sanchez, Greg 12 Temecula Valley 19:26.7 42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 21 1 2 4 6 8 9 14
Total Time: 1:17:47.20
Average: 15:33.44
2 Vista Murrieta 59 3 7 13 15 21 24 26
Total Time: 1:20:17.80
Average: 16:03.56
3 Chaparral 75 10 11 12 19 23 28 31
Total Time: 1:21:07.00
Average: 16:13.40
4 Murrieta Mesa 114 16 17 22 27 32 34 36
Total Time: 1:23:08.80
Average: 16:37.76
5 Murrieta Valley 122 18 20 25 29 30 33 35
Total Time: 1:23:23.80
Average: 16:40.76
6 Temecula Valley 159 5 37 38 39 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:27:43.10
Average: 17:32.62
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC MPL Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chavez, Salvador 11 West Valley SS 15:32.6 1
2 Flores, Jason 11 Beaumont 15:43.4 2
3 Delgado, Andres 12 Beaumont 15:50.6 3
4 Sanchez, William 10 Beaumont 15:53.2 4
5 Valdivia, Nolan 10 Beaumont 15:58.8 5
6 Browen, Ben 10 Hemet 16:05.2 6
7 Perez, Carlos 12 Beaumont 16:05.3 7
8 Toris, Eduardo 11 Hemet 16:14.1 8
9 Torres, Cornelio 12 Citrus Hill 16:17.2 9
10 Gutierrez, Giovanni 11 San Jacinto 16:22.6 10
11 Reyes, Tim 10 Beaumont 16:24.7 11
12 Vogelsang, Brett 11 Beaumont 16:25.4 12
13 Barela, Raymond 11 West Valley SS 16:34.9 13
14 Graves, Tyler 10 Hemet 16:46.8 14
15 Evans, Benjamin 12 Hemet 16:50.4 15
16 Carey, Noah 11 Hemet 17:00.0 16
17 Marsh, Quinn 12 Hemet 17:01.6 17
18 Corrales, Erik 9 Hemet 17:03.0 18
19 Blanco, Mario 12 West Valley SS 17:05.2 19
20 Orozco, Eduardo 10 San Jacinto 17:05.7 20
21 Tamez, Caleb 11 West Valley SS 17:06.8 21
22 Bernal, Marc 11 West Valley SS 17:14.8 22
23 Rojas Vargas, Alexis 12 Citrus Hill 17:32.5 23
24 Basquez, Frank 12 San Jacinto 17:37.6 24
25 Gonzalez, Hector 10 Tahquitz 17:38.7 25
26 Bland, Kammon 10 Citrus Hill 17:49.7 26
27 Carver, Samuel 12 Citrus Hill 17:49.9 27
28 Trinidad, Eduardo 9 Citrus Hill 17:50.5 28
29 Dominguez, Francisco 12 West Valley SS 18:01.2 29
30 Borngrebe, Derek 12 Citrus Hill 18:12.0 30
31 Gonzalez, Stevie 10 West Valley SS 18:12.1 31
32 Hernandez, Abraham 11 San Jacinto 18:21.3 32
33 Evans, Gabriel 10 Tahquitz 18:22.0 33
34 Sanchez, Cristian 10 San Jacinto 18:30.7 34
35 Martinez, Jesse 10 Tahquitz 19:02.0 35
36 Olivares, Alejandro 12 Citrus Hill 19:26.5 36
37 Magill, Dimitri 10 Tahquitz 19:38.8 37
38 Contreras, Oscar 10 Tahquitz 19:39.5 38
39 Duran, Octavio 10 Tahquitz 20:01.3 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Beaumont 21 2 3 4 5 7 11 12
Total Time: 1:19:31.30
Average: 15:54.26
2 Hemet 59 6 8 14 15 16 17 18
Total Time: 1:22:56.50
Average: 16:35.30
3 West Valley SS 76 1 13 19 21 22 29 31
Total Time: 1:23:34.30
Average: 16:42.86
4 Citrus Hill 113 9 23 26 27 28 30 36
Total Time: 1:27:19.80
Average: 17:27.96
5 San Jacinto 120 10 20 24 32 34
Total Time: 1:27:57.90
Average: 17:35.58
6 Tahquitz 168 25 33 35 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:34:21.00
Average: 18:52.20
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC SWL Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Clause, Emily 12 Great Oak 17:31.4 1
2 Belus, Sydney 11 Great Oak 17:40.4 2
3 Walker, Taylor 12 Great Oak 17:50.8 3
4 Macy, Kyleigh 10 Great Oak 18:05.0 4
5 McIntosh, Michelle 11 Great Oak 18:13.4 5
6 Ciling, Alison 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:16.5 6
7 Stinger, Desiree 12 Great Oak 18:24.7 7
8 Haynes, Paige 9 Vista Murrieta 18:29.8 8
9 Ungrady, Alyssa 12 Great Oak 18:36.4 9
10 Diaz, Julie 11 Vista Murrieta 18:38.2 10
11 Jarvis, Zoe 11 Chaparral 18:40.2 11
12 Strahan, Amelia 11 Vista Murrieta 18:44.9 12
13 Green, Kendalyn 12 Chaparral 18:46.7 13
14 Martin, Cynthia 9 Chaparral 18:47.4 14
15 Candaele, Peyton 9 Vista Murrieta 18:50.0 15
16 Dubon, Nadine 10 Vista Murrieta 19:04.0 16
17 Van Riper, Ariel 9 Vista Murrieta 19:07.6 17
18 Handler, Grace 9 Chaparral 19:15.2 18
19 Farren, Kate 9 Murrieta Valley 19:17.2 19
20 White, Brigette 9 Temecula Valley 19:25.7 20
21 Waller, Kamryn 11 Chaparral 19:35.4 21
22 Herrera, Madilyn 9 Temecula Valley 19:38.6 22
23 Reece, Arabella 10 Murrieta Valley 19:40.8 23
24 Siegel, Paige 9 Murrieta Valley 19:48.9 24
25 Ruiz, Ana 9 Temecula Valley 19:49.3 25
26 Sanchez, Destiny 10 Murrieta Valley 19:50.4 26
27 Garcia, Vanessa 10 Murrieta Valley 19:50.6 27
28 Bermudez, Elizabeth 9 Temecula Valley 19:53.9 28
29 Ahlberg, Jordyn 11 Temecula Valley 19:55.2 29
30 Wiseman, Alexandria 11 Vista Murrieta 20:03.4 30
31 Stackhouse, Ilyssa 11 Chaparral 20:14.5 31
32 Hoffstatter, Kaylin 12 Murrieta Valley 20:15.3 32
33 Solbach, Raeva 9 Temecula Valley 20:20.2 33
34 Nethercutt, Kaitlin 11 Murrieta Mesa 20:22.2 34
35 Sequeira, Michal 12 Murrieta Mesa 20:26.0 35
36 Herrera, Rebecca 12 Murrieta Valley 20:32.1 36
37 O'Hara, Emily 12 Temecula Valley 20:33.5 37
38 Richards, Hayley 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:55.2 38
39 Burns, Emma 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:07.7 39
40 Medina, Mahlia 10 Chaparral 21:18.4 40
41 Smith, Shannon 10 Murrieta Mesa 21:33.6 41
42 Adkison, Rylee 11 Murrieta Mesa 22:51.5 42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
2 Vista Murrieta 61 8 10 12 15 16 17 30
Total Time: 1:33:46.90
Average: 18:45.38
3 Chaparral 77 11 13 14 18 21 31 40
Total Time: 1:35:04.90
Average: 19:00.98
4 Murrieta Valley 119 19 23 24 26 27 32 36
Total Time: 1:38:27.90
Average: 19:41.58
5 Temecula Valley 124 20 22 25 28 29 33 37
Total Time: 1:38:42.70
Average: 19:44.54
6 Murrieta Mesa 152 6 34 35 38 39 41 42
Total Time: 1:41:07.60
Average: 20:13.52
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC MPL Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Grimes, Kailie 12 Beaumont 18:28.8 1
2 Soto, Alison 11 Beaumont 18:33.7 2
3 O'Brien, Kamryn 10 West Valley SS 19:04.7 3
4 Martinez, Gloria 11 West Valley SS 19:07.0 4
5 Sasser, Zevida 10 Beaumont 19:13.1 5
6 Manzanares, Karissa 12 Beaumont 19:20.0 6
7 Lopez, Kimberly 10 San Jacinto 19:21.1 7
8 Madrigal, Aeriel 9 Beaumont 19:30.1 8
9 Hernandez, Alexis 12 West Valley SS 19:39.4 9
10 Ramos, Ashley 11 Hemet 20:02.9 10
11 Hollis, Sarah 12 Hemet 20:03.9 11
12 Macias, Brianna 9 Beaumont 20:06.6 12
13 Morillo, Jade 9 Hemet 20:25.0 13
14 Garcia, Natalia 11 Hemet 20:29.5 14
15 Hameister, Joelle 11 West Valley SS 20:35.8 15
16 Ventura, Leandra 12 Tahquitz 20:36.4 16
17 Grimes, Karissa 10 Beaumont 20:37.6 17
18 Padilla, Keylin 11 Citrus Hill 20:39.3 18
19 Lopez, Jocelyn 10 Hemet 20:39.9 19
20 Felix, Arriana 9 Hemet 20:46.7 20
21 Contreras, Enolla 10 San Jacinto 20:55.2 21
22 Madrigal, Merced 12 Citrus Hill 20:56.2 22
23 Lett, Julianne 12 West Valley SS 21:20.1 23
24 Harris, Johnae 11 Hemet 21:38.3 24
25 Flores, Felicia 9 Tahquitz 21:45.6 25
26 Mendoza, Diana 9 Tahquitz 21:58.7 26
27 Hernandez, Brianna 9 West Valley SS 22:00.7 27
28 Rodriguez, Alexis 11 San Jacinto 22:14.3 28
29 Soto, Alyssa 10 Tahquitz 22:17.9 29
30 Campos, Isis 11 San Jacinto 22:23.1 30
31 Torres, Cecilia 9 Citrus Hill 22:23.1 31
32 Cordero, Evangelique 10 Tahquitz 22:28.4 32
33 Gutierez, Monica 12 San Jacinto 22:29.3 33
34 Madrigal, Alejandra 12 Citrus Hill 22:32.0 34
35 Coronado, Gailana 10 West Valley SS 22:37.8 35
36 Perales, Melissa 11 San Jacinto 23:05.9 36
37 Reyes, Jennifer 11 Tahquitz 23:07.4 37
38 Villa, Jasmine 11 Citrus Hill 23:14.4 38
39 Mendez, Arianna 11 San Jacinto 23:30.3 39
40 Fuentes, Brenda 10 Citrus Hill 23:31.7 40
41 Lopez, Shayla 10 Tahquitz 23:51.9 41
42 Martinez, Yetz 11 Citrus Hill 26:35.3 42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beaumont 22 1 2 5 6 8 12 17
Total Time: 1:35:05.70
Average: 19:01.14
2 West Valley SS 54 3 4 9 15 23 27 35
Total Time: 1:39:47.00
Average: 19:57.40
3 Hemet 67 10 11 13 14 19 20 24
Total Time: 1:41:41.20
Average: 20:20.24
4 San Jacinto 119 7 21 28 30 33 36 39
Total Time: 1:47:23.00
Average: 21:28.60
5 Tahquitz 128 16 25 26 29 32 37 41
Total Time: 1:49:07.00
Average: 21:49.40
6 Citrus Hill 143 18 22 31 34 38 40 42
Total Time: 1:49:45.00
Average: 21:57.00
Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC SWL Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Tickner, Tyler 9 Great Oak 15:59.9 1
2 Shields, Ryan 9 Great Oak 16:03.6 2
3 Bowen, Wesley 11 Great Oak 16:20.4 3
4 Clause, Declan 11 Great Oak 16:20.7 4
5 Yu, Alvin 11 Great Oak 16:26.5 5
6 Stuckey, Brock 9 Great Oak 16:32.8 6
7 Payne, Zaki 11 Chaparral 16:33.4 7
8 Hylton, Cameron 9 Great Oak 16:36.8 8
9 Martin, Akito 12 Great Oak 16:44.3
10 Vasquez, Sebastian 9 Great Oak 16:45.9
11 Zimmer, Luke 10 Great Oak 16:48.3
12 Brown, Jonah 11 Vista Murrieta 16:49.3 9
13 Perez, Chris 11 Chaparral 16:57.1 10
14 Ross, Andrew 12 Vista Murrieta 16:57.6 11
15 Lazelle, Andrew 10 Great Oak 16:57.7
16 Burgett, Parker 10 Great Oak 17:01.0
17 Boyce, Grayson 9 Great Oak 17:05.7
18 Lucio, Seth 10 Great Oak 17:05.8
19 Torres, Jacob 11 Great Oak 17:12.3
20 Ayala, Alex 9 Great Oak 17:12.3
21 Pecoraro, Jacob 10 Murrieta Mesa 17:16.1 12
22 Nevens, Noah 9 Great Oak 17:18.1
23 Speed, Brandon 11 Vista Murrieta 17:22.3 13
24 Homza, Daniel 10 Great Oak 17:23.3
25 Beatty, Macray 12 Great Oak 17:29.1
26 Adams, Noah 10 Chaparral 17:33.9 14
27 Marks, Andrew 12 Murrieta Valley 17:35.3 15
28 Caraway, Austin 12 Great Oak 17:35.9
29 Rangel, Eloy 11 Murrieta Valley 17:40.3 16
30 Steele, Nathaniel 11 Murrieta Valley 17:42.8 17
31 Zenski, Jake 10 Murrieta Valley 17:43.9 18
32 Gonzalez, Ricardo 11 Chaparral 17:51.5 19
33 Ek, Jacob 11 Great Oak 17:56.5
34 Cassatt, Jack 10 Murrieta Valley 17:57.4 20
35 Hefler, Nathan 11 Chaparral 17:58.7 21
36 Shawver, Jadan 11 Vista Murrieta 17:59.2 22
37 Malveaux, Tyler 11 Vista Murrieta 17:59.4 23
38 Reece, Tristan 10 Murrieta Valley 17:59.5 24
39 Morse, Jason 9 Murrieta Valley 18:00.3 25
40 Gonzalez, Cesar 12 Chaparral 18:03.4 26
41 Boquiren, Belvyn 9 Great Oak 18:08.1
42 Cooley, Kyle 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:08.2 27
43 Delgado, Isaac 12 Vista Murrieta 18:14.7 28
44 Rowe, Cody 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:17.0 29
44 Kordick, Drake 10 Murrieta Valley 18:17.0
46 Srajer, Nick 9 Chaparral 18:18.5 30
47 Ohler, Ethan 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:20.6 31
48 Chitraroff, Micah 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:20.8 32
49 Aguilera, Fernando 12 Murrieta Mesa 18:22.3 33
50 Han, Davis 11 Great Oak 18:24.6
51 Gomez, Danny 12 Chaparral 18:25.7
52 Smith, Kenny 11 Murrieta Valley 18:26.1
53 Lake, Parker 10 Murrieta Valley 18:29.2
54 Garcia, Andy 10 Vista Murrieta 18:34.3 34
55 Kruger, Jacob 9 Great Oak 18:35.2
56 Boze, Josh 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:36.6 35
57 Seward, Tyler 10 Vista Murrieta 18:36.7
58 Rocha, Arturo 12 Murrieta Valley 18:38.1
59 Icban, Kyle 10 Great Oak 18:38.3
60 Abila, Ruben 11 Murrieta Valley 18:38.3
61 Hawkins, Drake 10 Murrieta Valley 18:38.8
62 Delgado, Andrew 9 Murrieta Valley 18:38.9
63 Marks, Nathan 9 Murrieta Valley 18:39.0
64 Santiago, Noah 11 Vista Murrieta 18:41.7
65 Nguyen, Aiden 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:41.9
66 Van Riper, Peter 12 Vista Murrieta 18:44.6
67 Keegan, Connor 11 Murrieta Mesa 18:48.0
68 Nguyen, Dylan 9 Great Oak 18:50.6
69 Velasquez, Isaiah 9 Murrieta Mesa 18:52.3
70 Gilbert, Andrew 9 Great Oak 18:52.7
71 Schipper, Joshua 10 Murrieta Valley 18:54.5
72 Dominguez, Gino 10 Vista Murrieta 18:56.5
73 Ohler, Kaden 10 Murrieta Mesa 18:57.8
74 Wucker, Jordan 12 Murrieta Valley 18:59.4
75 Sotomayor, Andrew 11 Chaparral 19:01.6
76 Buck, Connor 12 Murrieta Valley 19:02.1
77 Ibanez, Angel 9 Chaparral 19:04.0
78 Ogawa, Gabriel 11 Murrieta Valley 19:06.0
79 Kim, Richard 10 Vista Murrieta 19:07.7
80 Bundoc, Spencer 9 Great Oak 19:08.4
81 Valdez, Jose 9 Great Oak 19:10.9
82 Baker, Jonathan 10 Murrieta Valley 19:14.7
83 Garcia, Wilfred 10 Great Oak 19:19.4
84 Valenzuela, Enrique 10 Murrieta Mesa 19:22.7
85 Ryan, Blake 9 Great Oak 19:24.4
86 Ogawa, Marcus 9 Murrieta Valley 19:29.1
87 Mann, Joseph 10 Temecula Valley 19:32.6 36
88 Saldivar, Jeramiah 9 Vista Murrieta 19:34.6
89 Patrick, Cody 9 Murrieta Valley 19:36.2
90 Hill, Alexander 11 Murrieta Valley 19:39.2
91 Toop, Jeremy 11 Vista Murrieta 19:39.5
92 Harding, Ethan 10 Murrieta Valley 19:40.5
93 Thomas, Nicholas 9 Murrieta Valley 19:40.6
94 Johnson, Parker 9 Great Oak 19:42.8
95 McComb, Zach 10 Murrieta Valley 19:43.7
96 Marshall, Nathaniel 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:44.7
97 Ogawa, Joseph 9 Murrieta Valley 19:47.5
98 Kraus, Joshua 9 Great Oak 19:52.1
99 Roque, Freddie 11 Temecula Valley 19:52.4 37
100 Makwana, Jay 9 Great Oak 19:53.0
101 Luque, Angel 9 Murrieta Mesa 19:56.2
102 Jimenez, Jaiden 9 Great Oak 20:04.5
103 O'Dell, Lenny 11 Temecula Valley 20:04.8 38
104 Morales, Jonathan 10 Murrieta Valley 20:10.2
105 Le, Louis 9 Chaparral 20:11.2
106 Palmer, Codies 10 Temecula Valley 20:12.9 39
107 Gore, Kyler 11 Murrieta Valley 20:13.2
108 Agas, Jarenz 11 Murrieta Mesa 20:13.6
109 Paik, Greg 9 Great Oak 20:16.1
110 Pham, Jason 11 Vista Murrieta 20:17.2
111 Tseng, Kevin 9 Great Oak 20:21.7
112 Risco, Travis 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:25.3
113 Robbin, Wael 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:29.8
114 Flor, David 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:34.4
115 McCarthy, Joseph 9 Murrieta Mesa 20:44.2
116 Spivacke, Andrew 9 Murrieta Valley 20:53.9
117 Foster, Timothy 10 Murrieta Mesa 20:54.8
118 McMillan, Michael 11 Murrieta Valley 20:57.3
119 Hess, Andrew 9 Murrieta Valley 21:00.3
120 Cad, Nille 10 Temecula Valley 21:05.0 40
121 Lum, Kyle 9 Great Oak 21:11.9
122 Vallecillo, Jarret 11 Murrieta Valley 21:12.0
123 Guevara, Michael 12 Vista Murrieta 21:12.2
124 Beltran, Calvin 9 Great Oak 21:12.6
125 Sandoval, Nick 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:14.2
126 Rueda, Royce 9 Vista Murrieta 21:17.3
127 Chen, Charles 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:18.4
128 Ruiz, Aaron 9 Vista Murrieta 21:19.2
129 Adame, Adrian 10 Temecula Valley 21:23.1 41
130 Paez, Devon 9 Great Oak 21:26.5
131 Pulopot, Alex 10 Temecula Valley 21:31.3 42
132 Ycaza, Antonio 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:35.9
133 Graff, Robert 9 Temecula Valley 21:39.4
134 Sowers, Jarred 9 Murrieta Mesa 21:41.4
135 Cooley, Kameron 10 Murrieta Mesa 21:43.3
136 Bullock, Colby 9 Temecula Valley 21:46.0
137 Guerrero, Maxwell 9 Vista Murrieta 21:46.4
138 Ledbetter, Luc 10 Temecula Valley 22:03.0
139 Segovia-diaz, Brian 11 Murrieta Valley 22:06.4
140 D'Abreau, Luka 9 Chaparral 22:07.9
141 D'Carpio, Nico 10 Murrieta Mesa 22:30.5
142 Clowers, Seth 9 Murrieta Valley 22:38.0
143 Lyu, Tomas 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:02.4
144 Martinez, Matthew 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:08.8
145 Baskent, Ahmet 10 Temecula Valley 23:10.9
146 Chelfini, Sofiane 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:16.3
147 Wang, William 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:31.6
148 Ibanez, Eli 11 Chaparral 23:33.7
149 Carbajal, Enrique 9 Chaparral 23:36.6
150 Wang, Hank 9 Murrieta Mesa 23:59.8
151 Corona, Chris 10 Temecula Valley 27:23.0
152 Hensburger, Noah 9 Temecula Valley 27:24.3
153 Watts, Matthew 9 Murrieta Mesa 28:30.3
154 Cooley, Kadyn 9 Murrieta Mesa 29:13.3
-- Cunalata, Isaac 11 Murrieta Mesa DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Great Oak 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:21:11.10
Average: 16:14.22
2 Chaparral 71 7 10 14 19 21 26 30
Total Time: 1:26:54.60
Average: 17:22.92
3 Vista Murrieta 78 9 11 13 22 23 28 34
Total Time: 1:27:07.80
Average: 17:25.56
4 Murrieta Valley 86 15 16 17 18 20 24 25
Total Time: 1:28:39.70
Average: 17:43.94
5 Murrieta Mesa 131 12 27 29 31 32 33 35
Total Time: 1:30:22.70
Average: 18:04.54
6 Temecula Valley 190 36 37 38 39 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:40:47.70
Average: 20:09.54
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC MPL Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sanchez, Damien 10 Beaumont 16:57.6 1
2 Sanchez, David 11 Beaumont 16:57.8 2
3 Franco, Chris 12 Beaumont 16:58.5 3
4 Gonzalez, Manuel 10 Beaumont 17:15.9 4
5 Jacinto, Isaias 12 Beaumont 17:19.6 5
6 Salcido, Rogelio 9 Beaumont 17:23.9 6
7 Iniguez, Edgar 11 Hemet 17:24.1 7
8 Rojas, Elvis 9 Beaumont 17:26.7 8
9 Hernandez, Cody 10 Hemet 17:34.9 9
10 Valencia, Jacob 11 Beaumont 17:41.1
11 Velaszquez, Kevin 12 Hemet 17:47.6 10
12 Harper, Tyler 11 Beaumont 17:48.9
13 Canepa, Cody 11 Hemet 17:49.9 11
14 Muth, Dalton 12 Beaumont 17:53.0
15 Riesland, Beau 10 Hemet 17:54.6 12
16 Stewart, Micah 9 Hemet 18:12.4 13
17 Lopez, Angel 11 Hemet 18:15.8 14
18 Lilly, Jeremy 10 West Valley SS 18:18.3 15
19 Molina, Ivan 11 Beaumont 18:20.8
20 Iloputaife, Divine 10 Beaumont 18:23.2
21 Thompson, Brendan 12 Hemet 18:28.3
22 Bradshaw, Jonah 11 Hemet 18:29.5
23 Magdaleno, Isaac 11 Hemet 18:30.6
24 Perez, Benjamin 11 Beaumont 18:31.6
25 Salcido, Xavier 12 Beaumont 18:32.7
26 Dowalter, Joshua 10 Hemet 18:32.8
27 Holcomb, Jon 10 West Valley SS 18:42.8 16
28 Anguiano, Michael 10 Beaumont 18:44.6
29 Alcantar, Kyle 9 West Valley SS 18:52.4 17
30 Davis, Jordan 10 West Valley SS 18:58.1 18
30 Farrar, Brandon 11 Beaumont 18:58.1
32 Plascencia, Elijah 9 Hemet 19:03.4
33 Osi, Isiah 9 West Valley SS 19:03.4 19
34 Penaloza, Adrian 10 San Jacinto 19:04.1 20
35 Thompson, Isaiah 12 Citrus Hill 19:04.2 21
36 Castrejon, Jose 9 San Jacinto 19:05.0 22
37 Flores, Zachary 9 West Valley SS 19:05.6 23
38 Ayala, Angel 10 Citrus Hill 19:05.8 24
39 Martinez, Albert 10 Citrus Hill 19:08.4 25
40 Ramirez, Andrew 12 Beaumont 19:12.6
41 Rivera, Nelson 9 Beaumont 19:25.0
42 Carver, William 10 Citrus Hill 19:32.9 26
43 Ruiz, Juan 12 Citrus Hill 19:36.5 27
44 Call, Mikey 9 Beaumont 19:38.2
45 Murray, Bodie 12 Beaumont 19:40.0
46 Lopez, Isaac 9 West Valley SS 19:41.2 28
47 Lilly, Joseph 9 West Valley SS 19:41.6
48 Carrillo, Alex 9 Beaumont 19:47.1
49 Meeks, Sebastian 9 Beaumont 19:52.4
50 Morales, Michael 9 Hemet 19:56.8
51 Dayag, Elisha 11 West Valley SS 19:58.7
52 Klug, Trevan 11 Hemet 19:59.8
53 Flores, Cesar 10 Tahquitz 20:06.4 29
54 Krell, Zachery 9 Hemet 20:10.1
55 Byrd, Joseph 12 Hemet 20:18.9
56 Gaytan, Joshua 11 Citrus Hill 20:20.0 30
57 Lopez, Christian 11 Tahquitz 20:23.0 31
58 Starr, Dylan 10 San Jacinto 20:24.5 32
59 Castillo, Alex 12 Tahquitz 20:24.9 33
60 Dillon, Trevor 9 Hemet 20:25.4
61 Mendoza, Gonzalo 11 Tahquitz 20:26.1 34
62 Doggett, Sedric 10 West Valley SS 20:28.5
63 Suarez, Ryan 10 San Jacinto 20:28.5 35
64 Othman, Raul 12 Citrus Hill 20:37.0 36
65 Sepulveda, Jesse 10 San Jacinto 20:39.5 37
66 Sualez, Martin 11 San Jacinto 20:41.3 38
67 Ewing, Jacob 11 Beaumont 20:45.9
68 Gonzalez, Andrew 9 Tahquitz 21:16.8 39
69 Vargas, Brandon 12 Citrus Hill 21:17.7
70 Romanowski, Christopher 9 West Valley SS 21:21.8
71 Holland, Izaiah 9 Citrus Hill 21:23.4
72 Osi, Ezekiel 12 West Valley SS 21:25.8
73 Mullen, Jackson 11 Hemet 21:29.0
74 Potvin, Jared 12 Hemet 21:29.0
75 Avila, Abraham 10 Beaumont 21:38.4
76 DelCarmen, Joseph 9 Hemet 22:02.8
77 Kawai, Kiyoshi 10 Citrus Hill 22:05.5
78 Adame, Julian 12 Citrus Hill 22:07.1
79 Gonzalez, Christian 9 Hemet 22:08.5
80 Guevara, Isaac 11 Tahquitz 22:17.5 40
81 Smith, Dallin 10 Tahquitz 22:20.5 41
82 Hazward, David 10 Beaumont 23:17.9
83 Ayala, Phillip 11 San Jacinto 24:09.8 42
84 Gallegos, Cristian 12 San Jacinto 24:10.0
85 Blas, Christian 10 Citrus Hill 24:27.1
86 Sanchez, David 10 Tahquitz 24:52.3
87 Gonzalez, John 10 Hemet 25:19.2
88 Gonzalez, Oscar 11 Tahquitz 26:05.1
89 Sanchez, Steve 10 Tahquitz 26:19.7
90 Cabello, Rogelio 11 Tahquitz 26:40.1
91 Ramirez, Joel 11 Citrus Hill 27:03.5
92 Jimenez, Robert 9 Citrus Hill 27:09.6
93 Kuri, Lennin 11 San Jacinto 31:09.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Beaumont 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:25:29.40
Average: 17:05.88
2 Hemet 49 7 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:28:31.10
Average: 17:42.22
3 West Valley SS 85 15 16 17 18 19 23 28
Total Time: 1:33:55.00
Average: 18:47.00
4 Citrus Hill 123 21 24 25 26 27 30 36
Total Time: 1:36:27.80
Average: 19:17.56
5 San Jacinto 146 20 22 32 35 37 38 42
Total Time: 1:39:41.60
Average: 19:56.32
6 Tahquitz 166 29 31 33 34 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:42:37.20
Average: 20:31.44
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC SWL Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ambroziak, Maya 11 Great Oak 18:22.5 1
2 Talpash, Ally 11 Great Oak 18:36.4 2
3 Lyon, Sarah 9 Great Oak 18:40.5 3
4 Lyon, Hannah 11 Great Oak 18:49.9 4
5 Green, Kolonnie 9 Great Oak 18:53.7 5
6 Candray, Katya 9 Great Oak 18:54.3 6
7 Donovan, Bailey 10 Great Oak 19:14.0 7
8 Hubarth, Gaby 9 Vista Murrieta 19:14.4 8
9 Burgess, Ericka 10 Great Oak 19:15.8
10 Buckley, Megan 9 Great Oak 19:17.9
11 Richter, Elizabeth 9 Great Oak 19:23.9
12 Meredith, Madelynn 9 Great Oak 19:26.4
13 Saville, Kaylee 12 Great Oak 19:27.3
14 Edsall, Isabelle 10 Great Oak 19:28.4
15 Rogers, Josie 9 Great Oak 19:30.0
16 Hylton, Cassidy 11 Great Oak 19:30.9
17 Fiacco, Tatum 9 Great Oak 19:31.1
18 Lawson, Taylor 12 Great Oak 19:35.5
19 Workman, Sarah 11 Great Oak 19:37.9
20 Williams, Emilee 10 Vista Murrieta 19:38.8 9
21 Janesek, Jessica 9 Great Oak 19:43.3
22 Groh, Kama 11 Great Oak 19:47.8
23 Remmers, Lauryn 10 Great Oak 19:52.1
24 Cortes, Fatima 9 Great Oak 19:54.7
25 Boyd, Cassie 12 Vista Murrieta 19:59.2 10
26 Bell, Rachel 10 Great Oak 20:05.6
27 Fisher, Claire 11 Temecula Valley 20:10.1 11
28 Taylor, Samantha 12 Vista Murrieta 20:16.5 12
29 Arellano, Jaclyn 11 Great Oak 20:20.3
30 Eskildsen, Sidney 10 Murrieta Valley 20:21.6 13
31 Buckley, Carrie 12 Great Oak 20:23.2
32 Beatty, Carley 9 Vista Murrieta 20:23.5 14
33 Guy, Grace 9 Temecula Valley 20:23.6 15
34 Hickman, Victoria 12 Great Oak 20:24.4
35 Maree, Liezl 12 Vista Murrieta 20:25.4 16
36 Hamm, Korryn 10 Vista Murrieta 20:25.9 17
37 Billman, Caitlin 9 Murrieta Valley 20:38.2 18
38 Ek, Savannah 9 Great Oak 20:43.0
39 Gonzales, Kelsey 11 Chaparral 20:47.4 19
40 Caha, Michelle 11 Chaparral 20:49.0 20
41 Perez, Lianna 11 Vista Murrieta 20:55.7
42 Bilby, Kayla 10 Great Oak 20:56.3
43 Schmolesky, Aniesia 12 Murrieta Valley 21:01.1 21
44 Harrison, Sabrina 10 Great Oak 21:02.2
45 Collette, Niki 10 Great Oak 21:03.1
46 Dettmer, Valentina 9 Great Oak 21:10.4
47 Thornburg, Cassidy 12 Murrieta Valley 21:14.4 22
48 Varner, Lynn 10 Murrieta Valley 21:15.2 23
49 Morton, Brooklyn 10 Temecula Valley 21:15.2 24
50 Kaup, Jolie 9 Chaparral 21:19.4 25
51 Valdez, Citlalli 9 Murrieta Valley 21:20.4 26
52 Greenaway, Kaitlin 10 Great Oak 21:21.2
53 Holguin, Netzy 9 Temecula Valley 21:22.0 27
54 Hernandez, Michelle 11 Great Oak 21:23.2
55 Black, Charis 9 Vista Murrieta 21:24.8
56 Bovee, Melissa 11 Vista Murrieta 21:39.2
57 Delapaz, Dalia 10 Chaparral 21:41.7 28
58 Hilton, Krissy 12 Temecula Valley 21:52.7 29
59 Hilton, Annie 10 Temecula Valley 21:57.9 30
60 Turner, Keegan 10 Murrieta Valley 22:05.1 31
61 Horton, Carlie 10 Great Oak 22:09.0
62 Bowen, Madeline 10 Great Oak 22:13.3
63 Dennstedt, Lianne 12 Murrieta Valley 22:15.1
64 Eubanks, Mackenzie 10 Temecula Valley 22:16.5 32
65 Lowther, Sydney 10 Murrieta Valley 22:17.0
66 Smith, Taylor 10 Temecula Valley 22:23.6
67 Callella, Lauren 10 Vista Murrieta 22:24.6
68 Arendt, Haley 9 Great Oak 22:37.7
69 Hickman, Hannah 10 Temecula Valley 22:42.8
70 Adrianza, Rose 9 Great Oak 22:44.4
71 Larson, Brooke 9 Chaparral 22:48.2 33
72 Buchanan, Alexis 10 Murrieta Valley 22:52.9
73 Mayers, Tommi 12 Murrieta Valley 22:59.8
74 Helsel, Alyssa 9 Chaparral 23:07.7 34
75 Cruz-Ortega, Aunna 10 Murrieta Valley 23:08.7
76 Gonzalez, Leslie 10 Murrieta Mesa 23:27.7 35
77 Gorman, Jessa 10 Chaparral 23:35.8 36
78 Nichols, Madeline 10 Murrieta Valley 23:36.5
79 Vasquez, Airi 10 Temecula Valley 23:37.5
80 Gonzales, Cassandra 12 Vista Murrieta 23:37.5
81 Burns, Morgan 11 Murrieta Valley 23:38.1
82 Parris, Macy 9 Vista Murrieta 23:44.3
83 Danielsen, Saraya 10 Temecula Valley 23:47.1
84 Stebens, Maddie 9 Chaparral 23:50.5
85 Runyan, Jessica 9 Temecula Valley 23:51.1
86 Strachan, Tiana 9 Great Oak 23:51.3
87 Maxwell, Ariana 12 Chaparral 23:53.4
88 Stanfill, Michelle 9 Great Oak 23:54.3
89 Bishop, Mackenzie 9 Great Oak 23:55.4
90 Sadler, Sierra 10 Great Oak 23:56.9
91 Nethercutt, Rose 11 Murrieta Mesa 24:00.1 37
92 Sanchez, Jenna 11 Murrieta Valley 24:01.5
93 Town, Kate 9 Vista Murrieta 24:08.7
94 Upshur, Briana 10 Great Oak 24:12.9
95 Vogt, Emilia 12 Temecula Valley 24:22.5
96 Aguilar, Jacaueline 10 Vista Murrieta 24:24.9
97 DeBate, Madison 9 Vista Murrieta 24:25.3
98 Poche, Claire 9 Temecula Valley 24:30.9
99 Corado, Amanda 10 Vista Murrieta 24:37.4
100 Gierke, Athena 12 Murrieta Valley 24:49.4
101 Preciado, Elizabeth 9 Murrieta Mesa 24:50.9 38
102 Gorski, Anna 10 Murrieta Valley 24:54.7
103 Lockwood, Anna 10 Murrieta Valley 24:59.3
104 Lopez, Sydney 9 Great Oak 24:59.7
105 Gerber, JayCee 9 Temecula Valley 25:06.7
106 Morris, Ashley 9 Vista Murrieta 25:07.6
107 Carmichael, Lynnzie 9 Temecula Valley 25:09.0
108 Adras, Natalie 9 Great Oak 25:14.2
109 Facer, Kirra 10 Vista Murrieta 25:29.0
110 Murasmith, Dani 9 Vista Murrieta 25:32.3
111 Keller, Carly 12 Murrieta Valley 25:34.2
111 Cruz, Leslie 12 Murrieta Valley 25:34.2
113 Roldan, Nayeli 9 Murrieta Mesa 26:08.0 39
114 Taheri, Jasmine 10 Vista Murrieta 26:17.4
115 Reyes, Monique 12 Murrieta Mesa 26:36.4 40
116 Jordan, Eva 12 Temecula Valley 27:51.5
117 Gorski, Julia 11 Murrieta Valley 28:33.4
118 Guan, Bella 10 Murrieta Valley 28:40.0
119 Berny, Kaitlin 10 Murrieta Valley 28:55.8
120 Nocciolo, Aspen 11 Murrieta Valley 29:00.7
121 Yazid, Khalila 9 Murrieta Mesa 29:01.5 41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Great Oak 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:33:23.00
Average: 18:40.60
2 Vista Murrieta 53 8 9 10 12 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:39:32.40
Average: 19:54.48
3 Murrieta Valley 97 13 18 21 22 23 26 31
Total Time: 1:44:30.50
Average: 20:54.10
4 Temecula Valley 106 11 15 24 27 29 30 32
Total Time: 1:45:03.60
Average: 21:00.72
5 Chaparral 125 19 20 25 28 33 34 36
Total Time: 1:47:25.70
Average: 21:29.14
6 Murrieta Mesa 189 35 37 38 39 40 41
Total Time: 2:05:03.10
Average: 25:00.62
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC MPL Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Velasquez, Celena 9 Beaumont 20:36.9 1
2 Mendivel, Alexis 9 West Valley SS 20:47.4 2
3 Hannan, Cheyenne 12 Beaumont 20:50.2 3
4 Romero, Julia 10 Hemet 20:55.9 4
5 Garcia, Andrea 11 Beaumont 20:58.7 5
6 Nevis, Sonya 9 Beaumont 20:59.6 6
7 Fernandes, Kiani 11 Beaumont 21:25.3 7
8 Marquez, Noelia 9 Beaumont 21:36.1 8
9 Wuerth, Kaitlyn 12 Hemet 21:47.1 9
10 Gonzalez, Wendy 9 West Valley SS 21:53.7 10
11 Nordal, Katelyn 10 Hemet 21:56.3 11
12 Cox, Marilyn 10 Beaumont 22:06.0 12
13 Dybicz, Brooke 11 Beaumont 22:07.9
14 Szobonya-Rougust, Macken 9 West Valley SS 22:19.1 13
15 Gomez, Betsabe 12 West Valley SS 22:23.5 14
16 Moreno, Maria 10 West Valley SS 22:41.6 15
17 Alderson, Christina 12 West Valley SS 22:46.5 16
18 Miah, Symone 10 Hemet 22:53.5 17
19 Ascencio, Samantha 11 Hemet 23:07.8 18
20 Darr, Mariah 10 Hemet 23:31.5 19
21 Chanon, Kate 11 Hemet 23:45.0 20
22 Guerrero, Alexis 11 Tahquitz 23:48.3 21
23 Gissel, Ryleigh 11 Beaumont 23:49.9
24 Toris, Jasmine 12 Hemet 24:16.2
25 Gonzalez, Guadalupe 10 Tahquitz 24:28.9 22
26 Kelley-Hubbard, Alison 10 Beaumont 24:50.0
27 Jadallah, Amira 9 Citrus Hill 24:51.8 23
28 Cedano, Jennifer 10 Citrus Hill 24:52.1 24
29 Hernandez, Denae 10 West Valley SS 24:52.7 25
30 Stuve, Christina 9 West Valley SS 24:55.0
31 Filippis, Samantha 11 Beaumont 24:58.3
32 Quintero, Kimberly 11 San Jacinto 25:15.6 26
33 DeLaCruz, Juliana 9 Beaumont 25:17.5
34 Chancellor, Madelyn 9 West Valley SS 25:23.2
35 Charpentier, Jordan 12 West Valley SS 25:28.7
36 Bernal, Samantha 9 West Valley SS 25:37.5
37 Valadez, Christine 10 Hemet 25:39.7
38 Spitler, Abigail 9 West Valley SS 25:40.3
39 Miranda, Daniela 10 San Jacinto 25:45.0 27
40 Buenrostro, Karla 9 Citrus Hill 25:56.1 28
41 Aldana, Gaviota 10 Tahquitz 25:58.2 29
42 Broyard, Nariah 11 Beaumont 25:58.4
43 Flores, Ashlea 11 Beaumont 26:07.1
44 Michel, Isabel 11 West Valley SS 26:13.1
45 Nunez, Bethany 10 Citrus Hill 26:17.1 30
46 Rendon, Renee 12 West Valley SS 26:21.7
47 Vaughn, Tori 9 Citrus Hill 26:22.9 31
48 Cordova, Gisell 11 Tahquitz 26:30.6 32
49 Garcia, Crystal 11 San Jacinto 26:31.3 33
50 Beebe, Melissa 12 Hemet 26:34.8
51 Urena, Diana 9 Tahquitz 27:10.6 34
52 Ruiz, Sara 9 Citrus Hill 27:12.7 35
53 Flores, Julia 10 Tahquitz 27:16.4 36
54 Herrera, Alexandra 11 San Jacinto 27:23.0 37
55 Torres, Edith 11 West Valley SS 27:23.1
56 Perez, Rebecca 9 Beaumont 27:30.8
57 Beltran, Itzel 9 Citrus Hill 27:38.9 38
58 Rodriguez, Sheila 9 Citrus Hill 27:40.0
59 Buch, Nicola 11 Beaumont 27:44.8
60 Sanchez, Alicia 10 Beaumont 27:45.6
61 Hernandez, Eloisa 11 Hemet 27:50.2
62 Olivarria, Pamela 10 Tahquitz 27:57.4 39
63 Pacheco, Adriana 9 Beaumont 28:15.6
64 Fuentes, Jaylene 10 Citrus Hill 28:38.2
65 Westmoreland, Kaylee 11 Tahquitz 28:56.4
66 Gonzalez, Diana 10 West Valley SS 29:06.3
67 Medrano, Melany 9 West Valley SS 29:10.2
68 Islas, Nayeli 11 Tahquitz 29:40.3
69 Sanchez, Christina 12 Citrus Hill 29:51.4
70 Morales, Stephanie 11 Tahquitz 32:00.4
71 Ramirez, Luisa 9 West Valley SS 32:20.3
72 Arambula, Erika 10 San Jacinto 33:03.2 40
73 Torres, Elizabeth 12 West Valley SS 34:39.8
74 Alvarez, Isabel 12 San Jacinto 36:07.7 41
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Beaumont 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 12
Total Time: 1:44:50.70
Average: 20:58.14
2 West Valley SS 54 2 10 13 14 15 16 25
Total Time: 1:50:05.30
Average: 22:01.06
3 Hemet 59 4 9 11 17 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:50:40.60
Average: 22:08.12
4 Citrus Hill 136 23 24 28 30 31 35 38
Total Time: 2:08:20.00
Average: 25:40.00
5 Tahquitz 138 21 22 29 32 34 36 39
Total Time: 2:07:56.61
Average: 25:35.32
6 San Jacinto 163 26 27 33 37 40 41
Total Time: 2:17:58.11
Average: 27:35.62