RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Desiree Stinger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
47
)
View
News (
45
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (11 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (14 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (16 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 10:26pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Bob Day Sweepstakes XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
11
Great Oak
16:03.56
1
2
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
16:15.67
2
3
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
16:20.80
3
4
Williams, Marissa
12
Palisades Charte
16:27.21
4
5
Graves, Claire
10
Citrus Valley
16:31.24
5
6
Palomino, Ally
10
Bishop Amat
16:45.54
6
7
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
16:46.54
8
GRIMES, KAILIE
11
Beaumont
16:47.64
9
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah
12
Buchanan
16:48.75
7
10
Coscia, Kimberly
12
South Torrance
16:50.00
11
Jones, Baylee
10
Desert Vista
16:58.14
8
12
Castillo, Mariah
9
Saugus
17:00.39
9
13
Beatty, Kiyena
10
Great Oak
17:02.60
10
14
Boos, Annie
10
Claremont
17:03.32
11
15
Mandel, Evelyn
10
Great Oak
17:03.41
12
16
Guidolin, Laura
12
Arcadia
17:03.48
13
17
Hubert, Emily
12
Bishop Amat
17:04.07
14
18
Deitch, Rebecca
12
Capistrano Valle
17:04.93
15
19
Moffett, Lauren
11
Clovis North
17:06.19
20
Licata, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
17:07.25
16
21
Rodriguez, Marissa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17:09.59
22
Larsen, Maiya
12
Great Oak
17:11.83
17
23
Clause, Emily
11
Great Oak
17:15.61
18
24
Heys, Ashley
11
Saugus
17:16.72
19
25
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
17:18.23
20
26
TULLAI, SYDNEY
11
Ayala
17:18.42
21
27
Demerjian, Kalie
12
El Toro
17:19.18
28
Kennedy, Miranda
12
Buchanan
17:19.72
22
29
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
17:22.35
23
30
Davis, Amanda
10
Desert Vista
17:23.16
24
31
Murphy, Samantha
10
Northwood
17:26.75
25
32
Hanson, Camilla
11
Clovis North
17:26.81
33
Janes, Sabrina
12
Saugus
17:27.05
26
34
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
17:29.23
27
35
Stinger, Desiree
11
Great Oak
17:29.36
28
36
Wallis, Audrey
12
Great Oak
17:30.10
29
37
Frye, Josie
12
Buchanan
17:30.64
30
38
Lienau, Lauren
10
Clovis North
17:32.75
39
Miller, Jane
11
Xavier College P
17:33.49
31
40
Fairchild, Kelly
11
Serrano
17:33.61
32
41
Brenner, Courtney
11
Serrano
17:33.93
33
42
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:34.20
34
43
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
17:34.97
44
Allen, Alyssa
12
Cypress
17:35.10
45
Dalton, Savanna
11
Castle View
17:35.73
35
46
ALONZO, BIANCA
11
Marlborough
17:36.10
47
Bucci, Madi
10
Desert Vista
17:36.26
36
48
Swenson, Mason
11
Desert Vista
17:37.24
37
49
Hansen, Kirsten
12
Corona del Mar
17:37.45
38
50
Mulhall, Mikaela
12
Capistrano Valle
17:39.81
39
51
Rosellini, Olivia
12
Simi Valley
17:39.93
40
52
Hoang, Cindy
10
Arcadia
17:40.19
41
53
Wolf, Haley
9
Desert Vista
17:40.56
42
54
Zorn, Jordyn
12
Monache
17:40.78
55
Rounds, Tess
9
Claremont
17:41.08
43
56
Nili, Kstie
9
Buchanan
17:41.18
44
57
Cornell, McKenzie
9
Serrano
17:41.88
45
58
Molvin, Shannon
12
Xavier College P
17:42.05
46
59
Lopez, Kyra
12
Desert Vista
17:42.66
47
60
TANNER, MORGAN
12
Ayala
17:43.32
48
61
Lung, Holly
10
Arcadia
17:44.21
49
62
Burch, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
17:45.32
50
63
Ruiz, Jessica
12
Saugus
17:46.63
51
64
McKinney, Calysta
10
Castle View
17:47.43
52
65
Nardella, Ellie
10
Buchanan
17:50.12
53
66
Huang, Rachel
12
Arcadia
17:52.53
54
67
Mangal, Sweena
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:53.37
55
68
Vasquez, Lisa
12
Warren
17:55.19
56
69
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
17:55.41
57
70
Schafer, Grace
12
Capistrano Valle
17:56.01
58
71
Villaflor, Hailey
10
Northwood
17:57.13
59
72
Fernandez, Hailey
11
Buchanan
17:57.26
60
73
Barkan, Summer
9
Serrano
17:57.84
61
74
Mcclellan, Caroline
9
Xavier College P
17:58.93
62
75
HATCHER, ZEN
11
Ayala
18:00.00
63
76
St. Geme, Tess
12
Corona del Mar
18:03.31
64
77
Garnica, Ashley
10
Bishop Amat
18:04.46
65
78
Powers, Raquel
10
Corona del Mar
18:04.63
66
79
Tresser, Kayla
11
Capistrano Valle
18:04.75
67
80
Calegari, Alex
10
Poway
18:05.13
68
81
Larson, Ashley
11
Northwood
18:05.39
69
82
CARTER, Sarah
10
Xavier College P
18:06.63
70
83
Cantrell, Julia
12
Claremont
18:06.65
71
84
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
11
Ayala
18:07.10
72
85
Heckers, Jacquelyn
10
Claremont
18:07.33
73
86
Muller, Sydney
12
Capistrano Valle
18:07.34
74
87
Moncibais, Mackenzie
12
Saugus
18:07.53
75
88
Ramirez, Alexis
11
Serrano
18:09.29
76
89
Marsh, Natalie
12
Palisades Charte
18:09.83
77
90
Higgins, Shannan
11
Xavier College P
18:11.17
78
91
Kinzle, Lauren
12
Xavier College P
18:12.95
79
92
Flores, Sandra
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:13.27
93
McGrann, Madison
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:14.13
80
94
HOOPER, CASSIDY
12
Citrus Valley
18:15.47
81
95
Wiess, Tessa
11
Xavier College P
18:17.99
82
96
Riggs, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
18:18.68
83
97
Garro, Alexandra
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:18.85
84
98
TOE, EYO
12
Ayala
18:23.95
85
99
Burns, Shanna
12
Serrano
18:24.02
86
100
Wall, Kennedy
11
Newbury Park
18:25.95
87
101
Saggio, Damara
12
Arcadia
18:27.52
88
102
Choe, Jacqueline
11
Corona del Mar
18:28.94
89
103
Soliman, Yasmine
12
Simi Valley
18:29.54
90
104
Regnier, Danielle
12
Citrus Valley
18:30.54
91
105
Cabrera, Samantha
11
Bishop Amat
18:33.03
92
106
Suarez, Sydney
11
Saugus
18:33.75
93
107
Kraus, Erin
9
Castle View
18:34.13
94
108
Wolker, Elin
12
Corona del Mar
18:34.57
95
109
Hernandez, Janeane
11
Warren
18:34.78
96
110
Eguchi, Natsuki
12
Northwood
18:35.01
97
111
Loflin, Becca
11
Citrus Valley
18:36.58
98
112
Anderson, Melissa
12
Castle View
18:37.08
99
113
Ramos, Sofia
12
Warren
18:37.44
100
114
McLachlan, Reily
11
Claremont
18:39.35
101
115
Marriott, Sarah
11
Arcadia
18:39.83
102
116
Gushue, Alexandra
10
Claremont
18:40.03
103
117
Shapiro, Rachel
12
Bishop Amat
18:41.54
104
118
Vasek, Jamie
12
Serrano
18:41.94
105
119
Gomez, Carissa
11
Citrus Valley
18:43.80
106
120
Tabares, Samantha
11
Warren
18:45.84
107
121
Encinas, Sadie
12
Warren
18:46.14
108
122
Gomez, Trinity
10
Warren
18:46.71
109
123
Baeskens, Janelle
10
Claremont
18:47.48
110
124
Umsted, Kaitlyn
11
Poway
18:47.94
111
125
Samuel, Swathi
11
Newbury Park
18:50.28
112
126
Schmidt, Lilly
11
Corona del Mar
18:50.36
113
127
Monteroso, Camilla
11
Capistrano Valle
18:54.50
114
128
Cross, Emily
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:00.35
115
129
Duda, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills XC
19:03.70
116
130
Rodriguez, Anayansi
11
Warren
19:03.90
117
131
DeSilva, Hannah
12
Palisades Charte
19:04.33
118
132
Gorman, Shelby
11
Newbury Park
19:07.05
119
133
Santiago, Savannah
11
Poway
19:17.15
120
134
Guanuna, Elena
11
Poway
19:20.21
121
135
Crane, Hannah
11
Corona del Mar
19:21.27
122
136
Perez, Maddie
9
Bishop Amat
19:23.05
123
137
Johnson, Kylie
12
Castle View
19:24.31
124
138
Lee, Shannon
10
Palisades Charte
19:30.01
125
139
GARCIA, MONIQUE
12
Ayala
19:37.65
126
140
Ging, Elizebeth
12
Newbury Park
19:40.91
127
141
Loyola-Barajas, Andrea
12
Northwood
19:43.21
128
142
Lee, Ariella
10
Poway
19:44.69
129
143
Rosborough, Melissa
12
Northwood
19:46.47
130
144
SIMMONS, PAIGE
11
Ayala
19:50.33
131
145
Dicesare, Sophie
10
Newbury Park
19:51.32
132
146
Aueyong, Emerald
12
Arcadia
20:01.02
133
147
Stalker, Bria
9
Castle View
20:06.91
134
148
Rathor, Sophia
11
Trabuco Hills XC
20:14.12
135
149
Levi, Chelsea
10
Palisades Charte
20:19.99
136
150
Wittbrodt, JJ
10
Palisades Charte
20:20.82
137
151
Haluza, Marin
9
Poway
20:23.75
138
152
Dilliberti, Olivia
10
Newbury Park
20:25.45
139
153
Johnson, Cambria
12
Poway
20:30.43
140
154
Arbogast, Kelsey
12
Castle View
20:41.60
141
155
Lachausse, Sydney
12
Citrus Valley
22:13.83
142
156
Belmontes, Samantha
9
Citrus Valley
22:37.35
143
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Jim Danner Championship 5k XC – Nike Pre-Nationals 2014
Girls Juniors - Seaside XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!