RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Meghan Van Hise
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Frosh Girls - Large Schools - Race 10 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Published by
Donal Pearce
Oct 12th 2010, 12:50am
Comments
Inland Empire Challenge
- Oct 9, 2010
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
Womens 5k Large Schools Frosh
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
869
Dorris, Haley
Fr
Great Oak
19:48.80
1
2
611
Warrick, Jana
Fr
E. Roosevelt
19:49.10
2
3
1931
Sanchez, Tina
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
20:11.30
3
4
867
Cortes, Kate
Fr
Great Oak
20:20.90
4
5
702
Johal, Nicole
Fr
Etiwanda
20:23.00
6
1934
Vasquez, Audrey
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
20:30.50
5
7
376
Romero, Micaela
Fr
Centennial (Coro
20:30.80
8
2546
Palmer, McKenna
Fr
Temecula Valley
20:40.80
6
9
2142
Leininger, Leigh
Fr
Redlands
20:42.20
10
1319
Morgan, Shae
Fr
La Sierra
20:44.10
11
878
Helbig, Michelle
Fr
Great Oak
20:52.50
7
12
893
Perez, Alex
Fr
Great Oak
21:01.50
8
13
2141
Hunter, Mary Kate
Fr
Redlands
21:30.20
14
2700
Hernandez, Selena
Fr
Vista Murrieta
21:32.80
9
15
2699
Guridi, Yuendie
Fr
Vista Murrieta
21:34.60
10
16
887
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
Fr
Great Oak
21:36.50
11
17
417
Arteaga, Celine
Fr
Chino Hills
21:39.40
12
18
1444
Burkhart, Alex
Fr
Los Osos
21:47.00
13
19
2538
Bradley, Leah
Fr
Temecula Valley
21:49.60
14
20
375
Penaranda, Mikaela
Fr
Centennial (Coro
21:51.20
21
1445
Christensen, Carissa
Fr
Los Osos
21:59.60
15
22
2629
Reyes, Michaela
Fr
Upland
22:02.80
16
23
1933
Tridiimas, Alana
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
22:04.30
17
24
2283
Krakora, Monica
Fr
Poly (Riverside)
22:06.20
25
1930
Saaverda, Samantha
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
22:07.10
18
26
2447
Atkins, Jessica
Fr
Serrano
22:08.90
27
889
Mace, Courtney
Fr
Great Oak
22:09.60
19
28
868
Crapo, Emilee
Fr
Great Oak
22:10.40
20
29
1443
Austria, Adrienne
Fr
Los Osos
22:11.40
21
30
2544
Martinez, Mackenzie
Fr
Temecula Valley
22:11.90
22
31
2542
Hilton, Melissa
Fr
Temecula Valley
22:14.20
23
32
2707
Vanderhoeven, Aubree
Fr
Vista Murrieta
22:20.80
24
33
875
Gallegos, Tatiana
Fr
Great Oak
22:21.10
34
1446
DeMasi, Julia
Fr
Los Osos
22:23.20
25
35
905
Van Hise, Meghan
Fr
Great Oak
22:24.10
36
1324
Shaffner, Jessica
Fr
La Sierra
22:28.40
37
2697
Bertolino, Karina
Fr
Vista Murrieta
22:28.60
26
38
420
Cameron, Claire
Fr
Chino Hills
22:29.00
27
39
1929
Romney, Lilly
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
22:29.30
28
40
426
Morales, Rachel
Fr
Chino Hills
22:30.40
29
41
1924
Collier, Ashley
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
22:32.20
30
42
1203
Cohen, Jordan
Fr
John W. North
22:34.80
43
1932
Thompson, Rachel
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
22:37.90
31
44
703
Miranda, Jessika
Fr
Etiwanda
22:44.70
45
1206
Takeshita, Claire
Fr
John W. North
22:56.40
46
418
Beauchamp, Julie
Fr
Chino Hills
23:03.70
32
47
902
Tierman, Katelyn
Fr
Great Oak
23:13.90
48
2628
Reyes, Gabriela
Fr
Upland
23:14.30
33
49
1927
Prest, Marina
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
23:16.80
50
888
Losey, Briana
Fr
Great Oak
23:17.40
51
884
Korby, Emily
Fr
Great Oak
23:18.50
52
602
Diaz, Amanda
Fr
E. Roosevelt
23:21.80
34
53
2631
Torki, Yasmeen
Fr
Upland
23:22.40
35
54
604
Ramirez, Yazmine
Fr
E. Roosevelt
23:22.90
36
55
606
Rivera, Skye
Fr
E. Roosevelt
23:23.30
37
56
1880
Gonzales, Alex
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
23:24.10
57
14
Pineda, Samantha
Fr
Alta Loma
23:27.20
38
58
2282
Jenkins, Sarah
Fr
Poly (Riverside)
23:28.20
59
904
Van Cura, Kaleigh
Fr
Great Oak
23:31.40
60
1318
Marquez, Jessica
Fr
La Sierra
23:36.00
61
17
Shutt, Rebecca
Fr
Alta Loma
23:45.50
39
62
2045
Kiggins, Rebekah
Fr
Redlands East Va
24:00.50
40
63
2281
Harness, Zoe
Fr
Poly (Riverside)
24:05.20
64
2144
Ziegler, Jennifer
Fr
Redlands
24:05.60
65
863
Caraway, Ariana
Fr
Great Oak
24:09.20
66
758
Martin, Angelica
Fr
Fontana
24:11.00
41
67
2191
Jardines, Crystal
Fr
Rialto
24:15.30
42
68
609
Vargas, Liliana
Fr
E. Roosevelt
24:16.10
43
69
427
Stangeland, Sarah
Fr
Chino Hills
24:18.40
44
70
1450
Seale, Summer
Fr
Los Osos
24:18.70
45
71
895
Petersen, Kylee
Fr
Great Oak
24:30.90
72
704
Randle, Laurin
Fr
Etiwanda
24:42.60
73
2547
Stuart, Brittany
Fr
Temecula Valley
24:42.80
46
74
2192
Meza, Giselle
Fr
Rialto
24:55.80
47
75
879
Jerse, Michelle
Fr
Great Oak
24:56.10
76
2706
Valencia, Reyna
Fr
Vista Murrieta
24:56.40
48
77
880
Johnson, Sarah
Fr
Great Oak
25:00.20
78
2284
Scott, Caitlin
Fr
Poly (Riverside)
25:05.00
79
699
Gonzalez, Julissa
Fr
Etiwanda
25:07.50
80
1204
Lore, Valentina
Fr
John W. North
25:21.30
81
906
Wells, Kenzie
Fr
Great Oak
25:23.40
82
896
Pitkin, Heidi
Fr
Great Oak
25:25.40
83
1448
Lenart, Desiree
Fr
Los Osos
25:29.70
49
84
1235
Laresen, Elizabeth
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
25:30.70
50
85
2698
Carter, Brooke
Fr
Vista Murrieta
25:33.20
51
86
1926
Licon, Michelle
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
25:37.20
87
2448
Crowley, Shannon
Fr
Serrano
25:43.40
88
2195
Samano, Angelica
Fr
Rialto
25:46.50
52
89
1321
Overmeyer, Krista
Fr
La Sierra
25:51.80
90
2623
Gomez, Jennifer
Fr
Upland
25:58.80
53
91
1922
Ashford, Courtney
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
26:00.40
92
1238
Winslow, Riley
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
26:01.20
54
93
2624
Guledew, Kayana
Fr
Upland
26:02.00
55
94
1237
Tarsitano, Colby
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
26:07.00
56
95
1928
Rios, Stephanie
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
26:15.30
96
2044
Kasin, Courtney
Fr
Redlands East Va
26:18.60
57
97
13
Morales, Valerie
Fr
Alta Loma
26:30.90
58
98
1234
Flores, Rio
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
26:55.60
59
99
759
Mercado, Jasmin
Fr
Fontana
26:56.40
60
100
899
Stanfill, Melissa
Fr
Great Oak
27:02.30
101
877
Garland, Janelle
Fr
Great Oak
27:02.80
102
873
Franco, Zoe
Fr
Great Oak
27:03.50
103
2196
Soto, Kim
Fr
Rialto
27:04.30
61
104
892
Miracle, Matilyn
Fr
Great Oak
27:10.70
105
907
White, Ameenah
Fr
Great Oak
27:17.80
106
1447
Lear, Savannah
Fr
Los Osos
27:31.50
62
107
2047
Yordano, Nazreith
Fr
Redlands East Va
27:36.40
63
108
2188
Baez, Carol
Fr
Rialto
28:00.60
64
109
881
Keeler, Lindsay
Fr
Great Oak
28:00.90
110
2046
Martinez, Elena
Fr
Redlands East Va
28:12.80
65
111
883
Khachadoorian, Shayna
Fr
Great Oak
28:33.10
112
18
Torres, Yoaly
Fr
Alta Loma
28:35.50
66
113
871
Farha, Arianna
Fr
Great Oak
28:36.20
114
900
Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn
Fr
Great Oak
28:41.00
115
610
Vasquez, Vivian
Fr
E. Roosevelt
28:46.30
67
116
757
Guzman, Crystal
Fr
Fontana
28:53.80
68
117
1925
Gonzales, Rebeka
Fr
Rancho Cucamonga
28:54.10
118
1236
Leal, Janette
Fr
La Quinta (La Qu
29:11.20
69
119
2190
Herrera, Crystal
Fr
Rialto
29:17.10
70
120
603
Dominguez, Desiree
Fr
E. Roosevelt
29:57.00
71
121
2540
Downs, Corrine
Fr
Temecula Valley
30:01.60
72
122
760
Villalobos, Daisy
Fr
Fontana
30:04.70
73
123
755
Flores, Alejandra
Fr
Fontana
30:38.00
74
124
891
McGetrick, Mackayla
Fr
Great Oak
30:48.30
125
894
Perry, Jacqueline
Fr
Great Oak
30:50.20
126
12
Mata, Tiannah
Fr
Alta Loma
31:18.30
75
127
890
Mackay, Raegan
Fr
Great Oak
31:24.20
128
2043
Heaton, Ashley
Fr
Redlands East Va
31:27.80
76
129
16
Ruiz, Christina
Fr
Alta Loma
31:33.90
77
130
2539
Casey, Alyssa
Fr
Temecula Valley
31:46.90
78
131
2625
Hamdallah, Haneen
Fr
Upland
33:02.60
79
132
605
Rivera, Rachel
Fr
E. Roosevelt
33:52.70
133
864
Childers, Kelli
Fr
Great Oak
33:57.50
134
898
Sorenson, Ashley
Fr
Great Oak
34:13.00
135
756
Guerrero, Abigail
Fr
Fontana
35:21.10
80
136
2140
Hester, Claire
Fr
Redlands
36:17.10
137
897
Potts, Rachel
Fr
Great Oak
45:47.70
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys - Small Schools - Race 09 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Boys Sweepstakes - Race 11 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Frosh Boys - Large Schools - Race 07 - 2010 Inland Empire Challen
Frosh Girls - Large Schools - Race 10 - 2010 Inland Empire Challe
Frosh/Soph Boys - Mid-Size Schools - Race 05 - 2010 Inland Empire
Frosh/Soph Girls - Mid-Size Schools - Race 02 - 2010 Inland Empir
Girls Sweepstakes - Race 12 - 2010 Inland Empire Challenge
Soph Boys - Large Schools - Race 01 - 2010 Inland Empire Challeng
Soph Girls - Large Schools - Race 04 - 2010 Inland Empire Challen
Varsity Boys - Large Schools - Race 13 - 2010 Inland Empire Chall
Varsity Girls - Mid-Size Schools - Race 08 - 2010 Inland Empire C
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#challenge
More videos
Race 88 - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010
161 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
,
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#inland
#empire
#challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!