RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Bubba Luna
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
12
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (4 videos)
2009 / 2010 - (8 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Published by
Kevin
Apr 10th 2010, 10:53pm
Comments
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
- Apr 8, 2010 to Apr 9, 2010
Los Angeles, CA, US
Mens 200m Seeded
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Jovonte
11
Vista Murrieta
21.30
+0.2
4
2
Luna, Bubba
12
Great Oak
21.95
+0.2
4
3
Chapman, Andre
11
Bellarmine Prep
22.05
+0.2
4
4
Nicholls, Chris
12
Servite
22.09
+0.2
4
5
Jabril, Kiree
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.28
+0.2
4
6
Mackay, Duncan
12
Hazen
22.64
+0.2
4
7
Herron, Robert
12
Dorsey
22.65
+0.2
4
8
Wright, Brett
12
Silver Creek
22.79
+0.2
4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1600 SMR Boys Seeded
800 Boys Sprint Medley
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 2 at
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 3 at
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event 48
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event 48
Alli Billmeyer Mile 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Alycia Herring, Rancho Verde - Girls LJ 2nd 19'-8" - Ev
Amber Sanford, King - Girls LJ 17'-8.25" - Event 51
Anna Guo, Pullman (WA) - Girls LJ 17'-2.25" - Event 51
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 1 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event
Ashton Purvis 100/200 Champ & Briana Nelson 200/400 2nd - Arcadia
Athletes of the Meet, Sam Crouser & Jake Hurysz - Arcadia Invita
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Seeded - Event 13 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Seeded - Event 9 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 221 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Rated - Event 219 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded - Event 220 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 200 Champ De'Anthony Thomas - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Invitational - Event 34 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Seeded - Event 33 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 27 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 26 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Invitational - 16 under 9!!! - Event 35 - Arcadia Invit
Boys 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Seeded - Event 25 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 116 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Invitational - Event 23 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Seeded - Event 22 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Invitational - Event 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Seeded - Event 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Invite - Event 208 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Open - Event 205 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Rated - Event 206 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Seeded - Event 207 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Invitational - Event 40 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Seeded - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational FINISH - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4x800 Seeded - Event 203 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 231 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 230 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Invitational - Event 17 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Sprint Medley - Event 218 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR - Event 120 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR Invitational (& Jake Hurysz 3200 Winner) - Event 36 - Ar
Boys Long Jump Armando Munguia - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Long Jump Awards, Niko Di Martino, Johnny Carter, Jovonte Sl
Boys Long Jump Joey Marquis - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys Long Jump Michael Carradine - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Long Jump Vincent Moore - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys Mile Heat 1 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 2 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 3 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Invitational - Event 8 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Event 104 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Seeded - Event 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Alexa Koukoutsakis - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Brandon Owen - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys Shot Put Cody Temple - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put J.R. Tavai - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Justin Kirkland - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Mauricio Cornejo - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Pat Smith - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Sean Brown - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Zach Miller - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 215 - Arcadia Inv
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Rated - Event 213 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 214 - Arcadia Invitatio
Brad Bolton, El Toro - Boys SP 57'-6.5" - Event 50
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 2 at 7
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 3 at 7
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 1 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 2 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 3 - Event 125
Catrina McAlister 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Chris Mamon, Benicia - Boys TJ - Event 52
Courtney Reginato, Desert Vista (AZ) - Girls PV 11'-7"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Edward Benedictus, Renton (WA) - Boys TJ - Event 52
George Atkinson 100 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
George Atkinson, 100 Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 5 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Invitational - Event 12 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdles Seeded - Event 11 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 225 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls 1600 SMR Rated - Event 223 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Seeded - Event 224 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Invitational - Event 32 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Seeded - Event 31 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 29 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 28 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Invitational - Event 24 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Invitational - Event 21 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Seeded - Event 20 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Invitational - Event 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Seeded - Event 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Open - Event 209 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Rated (first half) - Event 210 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Invitational - Event 38 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Seeded - Event 37 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Invitational - Event 202 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Seeded - Event 201 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 227 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 226 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Invitational - Event 19 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 SMR - Event 222 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Seeded - Event 18 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR - Event 117 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR Invitational - Event 30 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Long Jump Celestine Jones - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Long Jump Claire Voepel - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lindsey Foster - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lizzie Blanchard - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Long Jump Shawnta Barnes - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Heat 1 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 2 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 3 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Invitational - Event 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Seeded - Event 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls SMR 800
Girls Shot Put Brittany Gonter - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Caitlin Byrd - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls Shot Put Hayley Baldwin - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Kayley Braucher - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Nwanneka Okwelogu - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 217 - Arcadia In
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 216 - Arcadia Invitati
Girls Triple Jump Anna Guo - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls Triple Jump Ayana Gales - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Triple Jump Kendal Nielsen - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Triple Jump Shanea Webb - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Jake Hurysz 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jake Taylor, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 54'-5.25" - Event
Jantzen Oshier Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jen Clayton, Suffern (NY) - Girls LJ 5th 18'-9" - Event
Jenna Prandini, Clovis - Girls LJ Winner 20'-2" - Event
Johnny Carter, Ridgeview - Boys TJ - Event 52
Jonathan Cabral 110 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Josh Mance 400 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Justin Lovingood, Summit - Boys TJ - Event 52
Katherine Salcido, San Dimas - Girls LJ 17-7.25 - Event 51
Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Kelsey Brown 800 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsey Brown, 800 Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Kori Carter 100/300 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kori Carter, Hurdles Champion - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Kortney Ross Pole Vault Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kylie Price, Bishop Amat - Girls LJ 4th 18'-9.5" - Even
Liberty Miller 3200 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Attempt - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 7in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 1 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 2 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 3 - Event 13
Lynn Williams, Bullard - Girls LJ 16'-9.5" - Event 51
Maddie Meyers Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Matt Tominac, Crespi - Boys SP 54'-3.5" - Event 50
Michael Bennett, Centerville (OH) - Boys SP 51'-1" - Ev
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 1 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 2 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 3 at 17'-5&quo
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Success at 16-6 - Event 44
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Winning at 17'-0"
Monica Todd, Trabuco Hills - Girls LJ 6th 18'-1.75" - E
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls LJ 17'-1.75" - Event 5
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos - Boys SP 57'-9" - Even
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 1 - Eve
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Olivia Hudson, Long Beach Wilson - Girls LJ 7th 17'-10"
Rancho Verde 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Rio Mesa 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Roberts, Mustangs - Boys TJ - Event 52
Ryan Andrews, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 56'-0.25" - Even
Ryan Sanders, Walnut - Boys TJ - Event 52
Shanice Stewart, Carter - Girls LJ 3rd 19'-1.25" - Even
Spencer Moorman, San Jacinto - Boys SP 54'-0" - Event 5
Stephen Boals, Jesuit - Boys SP 54'-0.75" - Event 50
Stephen Burke, Monte Vista - Boys SP 53'-2.25" - Event
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Terris Jones, Cal High - Boys TJ - Event 52
Tiffani Stone, Canyon - Girls LJ 16'-6" - Event 51
Travis Johnson, Morse - Boys TJ - Event 52
Vista Murrieta Boys DMR Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
More videos
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Open - Event 205 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
18 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Bellarmine College Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jose, California
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
,
Hazen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Renton, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!