RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
32555 Deer Hollow Way, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Eddie Carrillo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
17
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2024 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2023 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2023 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2023 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - The Ten (1)
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2022 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2022 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2022 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2022 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2022 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2021 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2021 - California Track and Field Championships (1)
2021 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2021 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2021 - NXR California Regional (1)
2020 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (4)
2020 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2019 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (3)
2019 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2019 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (2)
2019 - Baldwin Park Pride of the Valley 5K (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2019 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2019 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2019 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (2)
2019 - Great American XC Festival (4)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (6)
2019 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (4)
2019 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (7)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (9)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - San Diego State Aztec Invitational (1)
2019 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (4)
2019 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2019 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2018 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2018 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2018 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2018 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2018 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2018 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2018 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (5)
2018 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2018 - Stanford Invitational (4)
2018 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2017 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2017 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2017 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2017 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2017 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (6)
2016 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2016 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Inland Empire County Championships (5)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
2016 - Nike Portland XC (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (9)
2016 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2016 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (4)
2016 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2016 - Southwestern League Finals (8)
2016 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (12)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (27)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2015 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (1)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (23)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (3)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (46)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (5)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (59)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (19)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (30)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (22)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (12)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (5)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (6)
2014 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (30)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (69)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (21)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (15)
2014 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (9)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (47)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (8)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (4)
2014 - The California Relays (15)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (36)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (5)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (41)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (33)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (12)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2013 - Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak (52)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (28)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (4)
2013 - Southwestern League Finals (34)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (36)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2012 - (19)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (28)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (24)
2012 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2012 - Southwestern League Finals (36)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (4)
2012 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (32)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (9)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (19)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (15)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (15)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (31)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (18)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (16)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (5 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (11 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race Footage Boys ROC (Daniel Moore 14:57.6) - Great American XC Festival 2011
Published by
DrBob
Oct 1st 2011, 5:23pm
Comments
Great American XC Festival
- Oct 1, 2011
Wake Med Soccer Park, 201 Soccer Park Dr, Cary, NC, US, 27511
Mens 5k High School ROC XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Moore, Daniel
12
Holy Trinity (Me
14:57.6
1
2
Burcham, Jacob
13
Cabell Midland
15:00.2
2
3
Thomson, Jacob
13
Lou. Holy Cross
15:02.8
4
Arroyo, Andres
13
Colonial
15:12.1
3
5
Visokay, Adam
12
Albemarle
15:16.1
4
6
O'Loughlin, Brian
12
Colonial Forge
15:21.7
5
7
Sheryak, Conner
13
St Xavier
15:29.0
6
8
Savage, Dan
13
Cardinal O'Hara
15:32.2
7
9
O'Reilly, Seumas
12
Warren County
15:33.1
10
Brown, James
12
Bell County
15:33.5
11
Seymour, Cody
12
Cave Spring
15:34.5
12
Malanoski, Morgan
12
Brookwood
15:36.3
8
13
Madden, Thomas
13
Skyline
15:40.2
9
14
Parsons, Sam
12
The Tatnall
15:41.2
10
15
Messerly, Brandon
12
Great Oak
15:41.9
11
16
Potter, Michael
15
Bishop Hendricke
15:42.7
12
17
Chamberlain, Kevin
12
Great Oak
15:43.5
13
18
Waltman, Nick
14
Sayre
15:43.6
19
Beavin, Zach
12
St Xavier
15:43.6
14
20
Moore, Mitchell
12
Olympia
15:43.8
15
21
Roberson, Sam
12
Needham Broughto
15:44.2
22
Sprague, Austin
14
St Pius X Cathol
15:44.3
16
23
Marsh, Kevin
12
Brookwood
15:46.9
17
24
Pastore, Chris
13
Cardinal O'Hara
15:48.2
18
25
Balder, Jack
13
Great Oak
15:48.5
19
26
Lewis, Sam
13
St Xavier
15:48.7
20
27
Salmons, Tyler
12
Cabell Midland
15:50.2
21
28
MacLeod, Ian
13
Stafford
15:50.7
22
29
Bilotta, Mike
12
Cardinal O'Hara
15:50.9
23
30
Jones, Clay
12
Skyline
15:52.1
24
31
McClintock, Matthe
13
Brookwood
15:52.6
25
32
Conway, William
12
Winston Churchil
15:53.0
26
33
Tirrell, Calvin
13
St Pius X Cathol
15:53.1
27
34
Vuono, Mark
12
Bishop Hendricke
15:53.6
28
35
Thomas, Ryan
14
Albemarle
15:54.7
29
36
Dodge, Henry
13
Bishop Feehan
15:55.0
30
37
Deal, Ben
12
Albemarle
15:55.5
31
38
Garrett, Stephen
15
The Tatnall
15:57.4
32
39
Westog, Eric
14
Mill Creek
15:57.8
33
40
James, Kevin
15
Cardinal O'Hara
15:58.0
34
41
Walton, Gil
12
Mc Callie
15:58.0
42
Thurston, Michael
14
Marist
15:58.9
35
43
Cogliano, Chris
12
Bishop Guertin
16:00.7
36
44
Abushouk, Bakri
13
Cary
16:01.5
45
Pitone, Ernie
13
Cardinal O'Hara
16:01.9
37
46
Winchester, Skyler
12
Bearden
16:03.1
38
47
Ogle, Andrew
12
Powell
16:03.2
48
Pennesi, David
12
Colonial Forge
16:03.2
39
49
Tierney, Colin
14
Bishop Hendricke
16:03.3
40
50
Henseler, Tyler
13
Bishop Hendricke
16:03.6
41
51
Carrillo, Eddie
12
Great Oak
16:03.7
42
52
Fitzsimmons, Bryan
13
Bearden
16:04.3
43
53
Emery, Brenden
12
Great Oak
16:05.2
44
54
Giacco, Alex
13
The Tatnall
16:06.2
45
55
Wood, Drew Vander
12
Brookwood
16:07.4
46
56
Doyle, Connor
13
Bishop Hendricke
16:07.5
47
57
Willard, Sean
13
Midlothian
16:10.1
48
58
Gorsuch, Andrew
13
Midlothian
16:12.0
49
59
Brown, Alex
13
Holy Trinity (Me
16:12.2
50
60
Manning, Collin
14
Bishop Hendricke
16:13.8
51
61
Velarde, Nathan
13
Great Oak
16:14.0
52
62
decker, cody
12
Colonial
16:14.4
53
63
Smith, Kisean
12
Brookwood
16:15.1
54
64
Ostrowski, Christi
12
Cardinal O'Hara
16:16.9
55
65
Grandfield, Evan
13
Bishop Feehan
16:17.1
56
66
Castagnaro, Joey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
16:17.6
57
67
Weinstein, Zachary
12
Winston Churchil
16:18.4
58
68
Peterson, Ryan
12
Midlothian
16:18.7
59
69
Hahan, Collin
15
Midlothian
16:22.4
60
70
Kattenberg, Trista
13
Holy Trinity (Me
16:22.6
61
71
Johnson, Mark
13
St Xavier
16:24.8
62
72
Moschella, Rich
12
Bishop Feehan
16:25.5
63
73
Fitzgerald, David
15
Winston Churchil
16:26.5
64
74
Profitt, John
12
Colonial
16:26.6
65
75
Abbatiello, Joey
14
Stafford
16:26.7
66
76
Anastasiades, Andr
14
St Pius X Cathol
16:28.2
67
77
Latham, Brandon
12
Bishop Guertin
16:28.2
68
78
Dey, Daniel
12
Olympia
16:29.1
69
79
Flammang, Mitch
12
Mill Creek
16:29.4
70
80
Lehman, Nick
12
Olympia
16:29.6
71
81
Hanley, Mike
13
Bishop Feehan
16:29.7
72
82
Reader, Nick
13
St Xavier
16:29.8
73
83
Park, Sean
12
Skyline
16:30.3
74
84
Navarro, Daniel
14
Marist
16:30.4
75
85
Dow, Kyle
12
Midlothian
16:30.7
76
86
Thiyagarajan, Sush
12
Winston Churchil
16:31.7
77
87
Oegema, Cory
13
Bearden
16:32.1
78
88
Perrella, Dave
12
Bishop Guertin
16:32.1
79
89
Wood, Michael
12
Bishop Feehan
16:32.5
80
90
Kvietkus, Tyler
12
Mill Creek
16:32.6
81
91
Barudin, Matt
12
Brookwood
16:32.9
82
92
Shannon, Luke
12
Winston Churchil
16:34.8
83
93
Baxter, Chapin
12
Stafford
16:35.3
84
94
Hoppines, Tajay
12
Mill Creek
16:35.8
85
95
ramirez, raul
13
Colonial
16:36.0
86
96
Gagnon, Griffin
13
Bishop Guertin
16:36.7
87
97
Hewitt, Michael
12
Great Oak
16:38.2
88
98
Hilton, Chase
14
Bearden
16:38.4
89
99
Lynch, Patrick
14
The Tatnall
16:39.1
90
100
Mulroy, Tommy
14
Midlothian
16:39.8
91
101
Griffin, Hayes
13
Bearden
16:40.9
92
102
Waugh, Jeremy
13
Cabell Midland
16:40.9
93
103
Cappetta, Ricky
12
Colonial Forge
16:41.6
94
104
Watson, Ben
13
Olympia
16:42.0
95
105
Caccaitore, Andrew
15
Holy Trinity (Me
16:43.6
96
106
Mcmurray, Matt
12
Marist
16:44.6
97
107
Lawhon, Brian
13
Cabell Midland
16:44.7
98
108
Hull, Andy
12
Mill Creek
16:44.8
99
109
Stephen, Vincent
12
St Xavier
16:47.2
100
110
Sturgill, Matt
12
Bearden
16:48.2
101
111
Rosati, Chris
13
Colonial Forge
16:48.8
102
112
McNeil, Paul
12
St Pius X Cathol
16:48.8
103
113
Hinton, Brandon
12
Stafford
16:48.9
104
114
Elder, Aaron
13
Albemarle
16:49.5
105
115
Oliver, Cole
13
Holy Trinity (Me
16:50.3
106
116
Camp, Alex Van
12
St Xavier
16:51.7
107
117
Sacchetti, Jake
12
Cardinal O'Hara
16:52.4
108
118
Hagood, Jack
14
The Tatnall
16:53.3
109
119
Krohn, Joe
13
Albemarle
16:53.7
110
120
Springer, Chris
12
Albemarle
16:54.2
111
121
Eckert, Marshall
12
Skyline
16:54.6
112
122
Hoffman, Alex
12
Holy Trinity (Me
16:56.5
113
123
Turner, Trevor
12
Brookwood
16:56.6
114
124
Leahey, Jack
13
Marist
16:56.6
115
125
Shaw, Elijah
13
Midlothian
16:56.9
116
126
Conway, Alex
13
Bishop Feehan
16:58.5
117
127
Nelson, Ty
12
Marist
16:59.0
118
128
Kogan, Matthew
12
Winston Churchil
16:59.4
119
129
Beaudette, Greg
13
Bishop Hendricke
17:02.4
120
130
hurd, anthony
14
Colonial
17:03.1
121
131
Valero, Daniel
12
Winston Churchil
17:04.5
122
132
Beach, Chris
12
St Pius X Cathol
17:05.8
123
133
Harrison, Thomas
13
Skyline
17:06.1
124
134
Zagra, Justin
13
Olympia
17:07.0
125
135
Headley, Michael
13
Olympia
17:11.1
126
136
Horsley, Kent
12
Bishop Guertin
17:11.4
127
137
Casanova, Justin
12
The Tatnall
17:11.8
128
138
Ferrugia, Joseph
14
St Pius X Cathol
17:12.6
129
139
Dabney, Corey
12
Colonial Forge
17:15.9
130
140
Wooten, Eric
14
Cabell Midland
17:17.5
131
141
Fuller, Richard
13
Mill Creek
17:17.9
132
142
Harrast, Porter
12
Marist
17:18.8
133
143
Areneaux, Josh
12
Mill Creek
17:19.1
134
144
Wentlandt, Tanner
14
Stafford
17:22.9
135
145
Keller, Jack
12
Marist
17:23.3
136
146
Sans, Addison
13
St Pius X Cathol
17:24.1
137
147
Shankles, Jonathan
13
Bearden
17:26.2
138
148
Lysher, Luke
14
Stafford
17:27.9
139
149
Montminy, Keith
13
Albemarle
17:28.1
140
150
Doescher, Colin
14
Colonial Forge
17:28.8
151
Galatro, Alex
14
Colonial Forge
17:29.2
141
152
Vogel, Jeff
12
Bishop Feehan
17:33.6
142
153
licht, caleb
13
Colonial
17:34.9
143
154
DeSisto, Robert
12
Bishop Guertin
17:36.4
144
155
Payne, Taylor
12
The Tatnall
17:38.4
145
156
lopez, jared
12
Colonial
17:49.9
146
157
Egnatoff, Steven
12
Cabell Midland
17:54.3
147
158
Hazelgren, Ryan
13
Stafford
18:01.6
148
159
Elliott, Chris
14
Olympia
18:03.1
149
160
McConaghy, Jacob
13
Skyline
18:05.0
150
161
Moran, Eric
12
Skyline
18:17.1
151
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Berkeley Prep Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Berkeley Prep Girls - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Colonial HS Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
DH's Girls ROC Race Footage - 2011 Great American XC Festiva
DH's Race Footage Boys ROC - 2011 Great American
Daniel Moore Holy Trinity HS - 2011 Great American Cross Country
Great American Boys ROC (merged)-2011 Great American XC Festival
Haley Pierce Tatnall HS - 2011 Great American Cross Country Festi
Oak Hall Boys - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Race Footage Boys ROC (Daniel Moore 14:57.6) - Great American XC
Race Footage Boys White Invite-2011 Great American XC Festival
Race Footage Girls ROC - 2011 Great American XC Festival
Race Footage Girls Red Invitational - 2011 Great American XC Fest
Race Footage Girls White Invitational-2011 Great American XC Fest
Vanessa Valentine Melbourne HS- 2011 Great American Cross Country
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#great-american
More videos
DH's Race Footage Boys ROC - 2011 Great American
2011 Woodbridge Invitational - Men Sweepstakes
195 shares:
Great American XC Festival
,
Albemarle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlottesville, Virginia
,
Bearden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Knoxville, Tennessee
,
Bell County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pineville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
DrBob
More race footage from the fastest ever Boys 5K at Great American:
http://www.runnerspa...&video_id=54262
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jun 9th 2012, 7:26pm
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
7
1
2022
8
2
2021
16
2020
5
2019
80
6
2018
93
1
2017
58
6
2016
106
2015
313
36
15
2014
360
35
2013
380
39
2012
138
28
2011
121
28
1
2010
82
18
2009
29
5
2008
2
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#great-american
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!